Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
111
452
Team Look out Mud
Team Look out Mud #452
Female Team of 4 Female
05:09:44.60
05:09:44.60
1
(9)
Team of 4 Female
1
Female
9
WA
AUS
Karlene Marzec
Linda Jackson
Tricia Gilbert
Linda Jackson
5:27 min/km
01:17:22.50
243
5
17
00:31:35.00
54
3
3
01:12:31.10
49
1
1
01:48:29.70
220
3
13
00:19:46.30
228
2
19
139
480
Team Margie's Mummas
Team Margie's Mummas #480
Female Team of 4 Female
05:18:40.20
05:18:40.20
2
(11)
Team of 4 Female
2
Female
11
WA
AUS
Janet Smith
Amanda Burges
Kate Atkinson
Helen O'brien
5:37 min/km
01:07:37.50
77
1
7
00:31:07.70
44
2
2
01:20:59.90
137
4
7
01:55:13.60
296
7
20
00:23:41.50
394
9
33
196
493
Team Margaret River Shire Fillies
Team Margaret River Shire Fillies #493
Female Team of 4 Female
05:31:00.70
05:31:00.70
3
(12)
Team of 4 Female
3
Female
12
WA
AUS
Amy Smith
Charlotte O'Beirne
Bec Lickel
Ingrid Fuhrmann
5:50 min/km
01:23:35.50
337
8
23
00:30:39.60
39
1
1
01:42:32.40
408
12
32
01:33:55.80
65
1
3
00:20:17.40
253
4
23
223
490
Team Fit Fast Fab
Team Fit Fast Fab #490
Female Team of 4 Female
05:36:38.00
05:36:38.00
4
(14)
Team of 4 Female
4
Female
14
WA
AUS
Veronica Van Den Bogert
Rochelle McKee
Hayley McKee
Cas Ryan
5:56 min/km
01:23:53.20
342
9
24
00:31:36.30
56
4
4
01:20:28.60
129
2
5
01:58:15.10
328
9
23
00:22:24.80
347
8
31
240
485
Team The Girls
Team The Girls #485
Female Team of 4 Female
05:39:48.30
05:39:48.30
5
(16)
Team of 4 Female
5
Female
16
WA
AUS
Celia Ipsen
Kira Monaghan
Natalie Di-Bona
Tahlia Smart
5:59 min/km
01:09:01.70
108
2
11
00:34:08.80
107
5
6
01:40:30.70
392
10
30
01:54:54.00
294
6
19
00:21:13.10
296
7
27
278
481
Team Go Go Girls
Team Go Go Girls #481
Female Team of 4 Female
05:48:19.60
05:48:19.60
6
(17)
Team of 4 Female
6
Female
17
WA
AUS
Lyndal Gordon
Erin Shaw
Gail Parsons
Lynda Green
6:08 min/km
01:19:08.70
278
7
20
00:37:22.80
192
8
17
01:38:02.10
360
8
26
01:53:35.70
279
5
17
00:20:10.30
245
3
20
297
449
Team Katiewantstowin
Team Katiewantstowin #449
Female Team of 4 Female
05:51:58.00
05:51:58.00
7
(19)
Team of 4 Female
7
Female
19
WA
AUS
Katie Coates
Katie Coates
Jackie Tan
Michelle James
6:12 min/km
01:17:42.00
252
6
18
00:41:24.20
306
12
25
01:40:18.20
390
9
29
01:51:54.00
255
4
15
00:20:39.60
271
6
25
315
491
Team Bulldogs
Team Bulldogs #491
Female Team of 4 Female
05:56:36.90
05:56:36.90
8
(20)
Team of 4 Female
8
Female
20
WA
AUS
Rikki Hubber
Charmain Slater
Mikala Kemp-Downes
Kate Sheehan
6:17 min/km
01:14:12.10
191
3
14
00:35:39.70
144
6
9
02:02:18.70
486
16
45
01:46:48.90
202
2
11
00:17:37.50
121
1
14
336
488
Team Wavemasters
Team Wavemasters #488
Female Team of 4 Female
05:59:45.00
05:59:45.00
9
(25)
Team of 4 Female
9
Female
25
WA
AUS
Mauretta Johnson
Lisa Barndon
Jenna Allen
Robyn Harris
6:20 min/km
01:16:12.40
222
4
15
00:50:41.60
468
15
40
01:30:29.40
266
6
18
01:57:52.60
324
8
22
00:24:29.00
420
10
37
384
482
Team 4Girls
Team 4Girls #482
Female Team of 4 Female
06:14:12.70
06:14:12.70
10
(27)
Team of 4 Female
10
Female
27
WA
AUS
Sharon Peacock
Carol McDowall
Claire Smith
Kathryn Heaton
6:35 min/km
01:30:52.40
434
11
34
00:39:27.70
254
11
23
01:27:58.70
239
5
17
02:04:35.00
374
12
29
00:31:18.90
498
17
48
385
492
Team FAB CHICKS
Team FAB CHICKS #492
Female Team of 4 Female
06:14:13.90
06:14:13.90
11
(28)
Team of 4 Female
11
Female
28
WA
AUS
Natalie Kazandzis
Rachel Greene
Kathleen Lowry
Marilena Stimpfl
6:36 min/km
01:30:00.60
426
10
33
00:38:41.20
228
10
21
01:20:54.10
136
3
6
02:18:12.60
447
17
35
00:26:25.40
458
14
45
425
487
Team Team Third Attempt
Team Team Third Attempt #487
Female Team of 4 Female
06:27:31.90
06:27:31.90
12
(32)
Team of 4 Female
12
Female
32
WA
AUS
Kim Cullen
Cathrina Read
Amanda Vorisek
Maria Hillman
6:50 min/km
01:38:25.50
482
12
37
00:37:30.50
196
9
18
01:31:08.20
274
7
19
02:12:02.50
421
15
32
00:28:25.20
480
16
47
435
486
Team Fit Fab and Forty
Team Fit Fab and Forty #486
Female Team of 4 Female
06:30:49.10
06:30:49.10
13
(33)
Team of 4 Female
13
Female
33
WA
AUS
Claire Allen
Chelsea Boisvert
Kate MacRae
Simone Jones
6:53 min/km
01:48:21.10
521
16
46
00:36:22.10
164
7
10
01:45:18.90
431
13
36
02:00:12.30
342
10
25
00:20:34.70
268
5
24
455
483
Team Shambles
Team Shambles #483
Female Team of 4 Female
06:46:17.90
06:46:17.90
14
(35)
Team of 4 Female
14
Female
35
WA
AUS
Gillian McDonald
Laureen Michael
Michelle O'brien
Jill Rodgers
7:09 min/km
01:42:02.00
495
13
40
00:44:28.20
362
13
28
01:41:26.20
398
11
31
02:10:33.40
412
14
31
00:27:48.10
473
15
46
469
484
Team Adventurous Despicable Women
Team Adventurous Despicable Women #484
Female Team of 4 Female
06:55:02.70
06:55:02.70
15
(37)
Team of 4 Female
15
Female
37
WA
AUS
Sharon Chetwynd
Sue O'Connor
Leonie Milentis
Kyra Eddy
7:19 min/km
01:45:59.70
514
14
44
00:51:10.00
473
16
41
01:49:57.50
455
14
38
02:01:35.90
354
11
26
00:26:19.60
456
13
44
490
479
Team AW Fastrekkers
Team AW Fastrekkers #479
Female Team of 4 Female
07:18:27.00
07:18:27.00
16
(40)
Team of 4 Female
16
Female
40
WA
AUS
Jane Dolbey
Lynda Hogan
Lainie Connell
Vicki McSharer
7:43 min/km
01:48:04.50
520
15
45
00:49:05.10
450
14
36
02:06:49.80
497
17
46
02:09:42.30
409
13
30
00:24:45.30
424
12
39
495
478
Team AW Gang of Tarts
Team AW Gang of Tarts #478
Female Team of 4 Female
07:21:04.60
07:21:04.60
17
(43)
Team of 4 Female
17
Female
43
WA
AUS
Kim Vanderslik
Caro Vos
Gemma O'Farrell
Margaret McIlroy
7:46 min/km
01:51:25.80
524
17
47
00:58:27.40
512
17
45
01:53:39.10
466
15
39
02:12:51.80
425
16
33
00:24:40.50
423
11
38
450
Team In it to finish it
Team In it to finish it #450
Female Team of 4 Female
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Tania Marriott
Nadine Neethling
Nadine Neethling
Summer Marriott
min/km
02:13:10.70
531
18
50
03:23:46.40
451
Team Fast turtles
Team Fast turtles #451
Female Team of 4 Female
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Hannah Ashe
Stephanie Rowbottom
Rachel Austin
Stephanie Rowbottom
min/km
489
Team 4AW
Team 4AW #489
Female Team of 4 Female
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Calina Montebello
Lainie Connell
Kyra Eddy
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)