HotFM Surf to Surf Fun Run
18 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Cristal 5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
11
115
Keith YARDLEY
Keith YARDLEY #115
Male 50+
00:39:55.71
00:39:55.71
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
50+
1
Male
11
Bunbury Runners Club
3:59 min/km
20
347
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #347
Male 50+
00:41:33.37
00:41:33.37
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
50+
2
Male
19
4:08 min/km
27
517
Tony MINARDS
Tony MINARDS #517
Male 50+
00:43:15.70
00:43:15.70
(Finished)
3
(26)
Finished
50+
3
Male
26
Bunbury Runners Club
4:19 min/km
36
530
David COLE
David COLE #530
Male 50+
00:46:39.38
00:46:39.38
(Finished)
4
(33)
Finished
50+
4
Male
33
4:39 min/km
38
658
Steven RICE
Steven RICE #658
Male 50+
00:47:13.69
00:47:13.69
(Finished)
5
(35)
Finished
50+
5
Male
35
Bunbury Runners Club
4:42 min/km
44
372
Adrian HARROD
Adrian HARROD #372
Male 50+
00:50:56.10
00:50:56.10
(Finished)
6
(41)
Finished
50+
6
Male
41
5:05 min/km
45
696
Mark RAVENSDALE
Mark RAVENSDALE #696
Male 50+
00:50:59.30
00:50:59.30
(Finished)
7
(42)
Finished
50+
7
Male
42
5:05 min/km
49
500
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #500
Male 50+
00:51:58.32
00:51:58.32
(Finished)
8
(44)
Finished
50+
8
Male
44
5:11 min/km
50
413
Ross MILNE
Ross MILNE #413
Male 50+
00:52:07.04
00:52:07.04
(Finished)
9
(45)
Finished
50+
9
Male
45
5:12 min/km
66
94
Terry KAVANAGH
Terry KAVANAGH #94
Male 50+
00:56:26.34
00:56:26.34
(Finished)
10
(51)
Finished
50+
10
Male
51
Cristal
5:38 min/km
67
49
Trevor NEAVES
Trevor NEAVES #49
Male 50+
00:56:30.68
00:56:30.68
(Finished)
11
(52)
Finished
50+
11
Male
52
Worsley
5:38 min/km
68
4
Ian CAHILL
Ian CAHILL #4
Male 50+
00:56:59.60
00:56:59.60
(Finished)
12
(53)
Finished
50+
12
Male
53
Worsley
5:41 min/km
72
323
Alex CAMPBELL
Alex CAMPBELL #323
Male 50+
00:58:01.71
00:58:01.71
(Finished)
13
(54)
Finished
50+
13
Male
54
5:47 min/km
73
489
Steve WHITHORN
Steve WHITHORN #489
Male 50+
00:58:33.61
00:58:33.61
(Finished)
14
(55)
Finished
50+
14
Male
55
5:50 min/km
74
405
Bill MATTHEWS
Bill MATTHEWS #405
Male 50+
00:58:37.10
00:58:37.10
(Finished)
15
(56)
Finished
50+
15
Male
56
5:51 min/km
82
326
Colin LAURIE
Colin LAURIE #326
Male 50+
01:01:09.31
01:01:09.31
(Finished)
16
(60)
Finished
50+
16
Male
60
6:06 min/km
96
675
Lyle JAMES
Lyle JAMES #675
Male 50+
01:14:01.13
01:14:01.13
(Finished)
17
(64)
Finished
50+
17
Male
64
7:23 min/km
99
671
David WAYCOTT
David WAYCOTT #671
Male 50+
01:14:11.88
01:14:11.88
(Finished)
18
(65)
Finished
50+
18
Male
65
7:24 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)