NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPace
1206
Jai BARON HAYJai BARON HAY
#206 Male Y2
00:02:40.2500:02:40.251
(1)
Y21Male1PADBURY CATHOLIC4:27 min/km
2472
Joshua GARDINERJoshua GARDINER
#472 Male Y2
00:02:44.9900:02:44.992
(2)
Y22Male2ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:34 min/km
3991
Gianni IELATIGianni IELATI
#991 Male Y2
00:02:44.9900:02:44.993
(3)
Y23Male3ST LUKES4:34 min/km
41052
Alexander LAINGAlexander LAING
#1052 Male Y2
00:02:47.6500:02:47.654
(4)
Y24Male4ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR4:39 min/km
598
Christopher DAVIDSONChristopher DAVIDSON
#98 Male Y2
00:02:49.2700:02:49.275
(5)
Y25Male5Lake Joondalup Baptist4:42 min/km
6207
James BLOOMFIELDJames BLOOMFIELD
#207 Male Y2
00:02:50.6900:02:50.696
(6)
Y26Male6PADBURY CATHOLIC4:44 min/km
7364
Jasmine GRAYJasmine GRAY
#364 Female Y2
00:02:50.9100:02:50.911
(1)
Y21Female1St Mark's ACS4:44 min/km
8474
Isabella HEATHCOATEIsabella HEATHCOATE
#474 Female Y2
00:02:52.7200:02:52.722
(2)
Y22Female2ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:47 min/km
9363
Callum DOWNEYCallum DOWNEY
#363 Male Y2
00:02:53.4900:02:53.497
(7)
Y27Male7St Mark's ACS4:49 min/km
1099
Matthew DODDSMatthew DODDS
#99 Male Y2
00:02:55.9600:02:55.968
(8)
Y28Male8Lake Joondalup Baptist4:53 min/km
11471
Sarah ERASMUSSarah ERASMUS
#471 Female Y2
00:02:57.3800:02:57.383
(3)
Y23Female3ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:55 min/km
12212
Mia KLIMPSCHMia KLIMPSCH
#212 Female Y2
00:02:59.4200:02:59.424
(4)
Y24Female4PADBURY CATHOLIC4:59 min/km
13365
Beau LEESBeau LEES
#365 Male Y2
00:02:59.6100:02:59.619
(9)
Y29Male9St Mark's ACS4:59 min/km
14479
Aiden SHIERAiden SHIER
#479 Male Y2
00:02:59.9900:02:59.9910
(10)
Y210Male10ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:59 min/km
15473
Kane GOSTLOWKane GOSTLOW
#473 Male Y2
00:03:00.4300:03:00.4311
(11)
Y211Male11ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:00 min/km
16105
Malachi PATTENMalachi PATTEN
#105 Male Y2
00:03:00.9900:03:00.9912
(12)
Y212Male12Lake Joondalup Baptist5:01 min/km
171053
Tyson POULETyson POULE
#1053 Male Y2
00:03:01.5300:03:01.5313
(13)
Y213Male13ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:02 min/km
181056
Ellie WILLIAMSEllie WILLIAMS
#1056 Female Y2
00:03:01.6000:03:01.605
(5)
Y25Female5ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:02 min/km
19208
Mackenzie CROYSTONMackenzie CROYSTON
#208 Female Y2
00:03:01.6700:03:01.676
(6)
Y26Female6PADBURY CATHOLIC5:02 min/km
20214
Louis MARTINLouis MARTIN
#214 Male Y2
00:03:02.2400:03:02.2414
(14)
Y214Male14PADBURY CATHOLIC5:03 min/km
21475
Cameron JAYCOCKCameron JAYCOCK
#475 Male Y2
00:03:02.6800:03:02.6815
(15)
Y215Male15ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:04 min/km
22210
Phoebe HIGNETTPhoebe HIGNETT
#210 Female Y2
00:03:02.6900:03:02.697
(7)
Y27Female7PADBURY CATHOLIC5:04 min/km
23539
Stuart WILSONStuart WILSON
#539 Male Y2
00:03:02.8800:03:02.8816
(16)
Y216Male16WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:04 min/km
24209
Saskia CROYSTONSaskia CROYSTON
#209 Female Y2
00:03:04.1000:03:04.108
(8)
Y28Female8PADBURY CATHOLIC5:06 min/km
251051
Charlie HUMPHREYCharlie HUMPHREY
#1051 Male Y2
00:03:04.7200:03:04.7217
(17)
Y217Male17ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:07 min/km
26205
Jacob ALVARADOJacob ALVARADO
#205 Male Y2
00:03:04.7400:03:04.7418
(18)
Y218Male18PADBURY CATHOLIC5:07 min/km
27108
Jamie WEATHERILLJamie WEATHERILL
#108 Male Y2
00:03:04.9200:03:04.9219
(19)
Y219Male19Lake Joondalup Baptist5:08 min/km
28215
Jessica MAXWELLJessica MAXWELL
#215 Female Y2
00:03:05.1000:03:05.109
(9)
Y29Female9PADBURY CATHOLIC5:08 min/km
29992
Jack HEWITTJack HEWITT
#992 Male Y2
00:03:05.2400:03:05.2420
(20)
Y220Male20ST LUKES5:08 min/km
30530
Oliver BROWNOliver BROWN
#530 Male Y2
00:03:05.9500:03:05.9521
(21)
Y221Male21WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:09 min/km
31361
Samantha BEEVERSSamantha BEEVERS
#361 Female Y2
00:03:06.1400:03:06.1410
(10)
Y210Female10St Mark's ACS5:10 min/km
32534
Molly MCGURKMolly MCGURK
#534 Female Y2
00:03:06.1400:03:06.1411
(11)
Y211Female11WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:10 min/km
331055
Cooper WARDCooper WARD
#1055 Male Y2
00:03:06.2400:03:06.2422
(22)
Y222Male22ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:10 min/km
34372
Rhys WESTONRhys WESTON
#372 Male Y2
00:03:06.4900:03:06.4923
(23)
Y223Male23St Mark's ACS5:10 min/km
35216
Peter YOUNGPeter YOUNG
#216 Male Y2
00:03:06.7400:03:06.7424
(24)
Y224Male24PADBURY CATHOLIC5:11 min/km
36529
Kabanesh BALASUBRAKabanesh BALASUBRA
#529 Male Y2
00:03:06.9500:03:06.9525
(25)
Y225Male25WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:11 min/km
371050
Lachlan GAULTLachlan GAULT
#1050 Male Y2
00:03:08.4900:03:08.4926
(26)
Y226Male26ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR5:14 min/km
38367
Bentley ROGANBentley ROGAN
#367 Male Y2
00:03:09.6500:03:09.6527
(27)
Y227Male27St Mark's ACS5:16 min/km
39536
Remus MINELLORemus MINELLO
#536 Male Y2
00:03:09.6500:03:09.6528
(28)
Y228Male28WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:16 min/km
40371
Jake VINEJake VINE
#371 Male Y2
00:03:10.5900:03:10.5929
(29)
Y229Male29St Mark's ACS5:17 min/km
41932
Jae TURNHILLJae TURNHILL
#932 Male Y2
00:03:10.8700:03:10.8730
(30)
Y230Male30ST JAMES ANGLICAN5:18 min/km
42985
Emma BRADSHAWEmma BRADSHAW
#985 Female Y2
00:03:11.4900:03:11.4912
(12)
Y212Female12ST LUKES5:19 min/km
43531
Rafael DI BLASIRafael DI BLASI
#531 Male Y2
00:03:11.4900:03:11.4931
(31)
Y231Male31WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:19 min/km
44994
Riley PANIZZARiley PANIZZA
#994 Male Y2
00:03:12.2400:03:12.2432
(32)
Y232Male32ST LUKES5:20 min/km
45470
Thomas DOBSONThomas DOBSON
#470 Male Y2
00:03:12.4900:03:12.4933
(33)
Y233Male33ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:20 min/km
46480
Erin WOODErin WOOD
#480 Female Y2
00:03:12.9800:03:12.9813
(13)
Y213Female13ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:21 min/km
47538
Abby PLUMMERAbby PLUMMER
#538 Female Y2
00:03:13.8400:03:13.8414
(14)
Y214Female14WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:23 min/km
4897
Owen BENNETTOwen BENNETT
#97 Male Y2
00:03:13.9200:03:13.9234
(34)
Y234Male34Lake Joondalup Baptist5:23 min/km
49995
Taj SKEGGSTaj SKEGGS
#995 Male Y2
00:03:14.2400:03:14.2435
(35)
Y235Male35ST LUKES5:23 min/km
50930
Luca SAMPSONLuca SAMPSON
#930 Male Y2
00:03:14.3200:03:14.3236
(36)
Y236Male36ST JAMES ANGLICAN5:23 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
   

fb