City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
24 Jun 2015
Results
 
Contact
1km Run
1.5km Run
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
2
33
Kyan MINOR
Kyan MINOR #33
Male Y05
00:06:02.54
00:06:02.54
1
(2)
Y05
1
Male
2
City Beach
4:01 min/km
3
365
Samuel CRAWFORD
Samuel CRAWFORD #365
Male Y05
00:06:05.38
00:06:05.38
2
(3)
Y05
2
Male
3
Wembley
4:03 min/km
5
297
Hudson GIBSON
Hudson GIBSON #297
Male Y05
00:06:09.83
00:06:09.83
3
(5)
Y05
3
Male
5
Floreat
4:06 min/km
6
97
Christian ATKINS-GARDNER
Christian ATKINS-GARDNER #97
Male Y05
00:06:15.11
00:06:15.11
4
(6)
Y05
4
Male
6
Kapinara
4:10 min/km
7
363
Rory MITCHELL
Rory MITCHELL #363
Male Y05
00:06:15.52
00:06:15.52
5
(7)
Y05
5
Male
7
Wembley
4:10 min/km
8
233
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #233
Male Y05
00:06:15.62
00:06:15.62
6
(8)
Y05
6
Male
8
West Leederville
4:10 min/km
9
366
James NEWTON
James NEWTON #366
Male Y05
00:06:20.18
00:06:20.18
7
(9)
Y05
7
Male
9
Wembley
4:13 min/km
10
364
Adam TOOBY
Adam TOOBY #364
Male Y05
00:06:20.78
00:06:20.78
8
(10)
Y05
8
Male
10
Wembley
4:13 min/km
12
98
Dawi HWANG
Dawi HWANG #98
Male Y05
00:06:22.81
00:06:22.81
9
(12)
Y05
9
Male
12
Kapinara
4:15 min/km
14
298
Cooper RICHARDS
Cooper RICHARDS #298
Male Y05
00:06:32.36
00:06:32.36
10
(14)
Y05
10
Male
14
Floreat
4:21 min/km
15
170
Dylan POOLE
Dylan POOLE #170
Male Y05
00:06:35.60
00:06:35.60
11
(15)
Y05
11
Male
15
Mount Hawthorn
4:23 min/km
19
100
Charlie DOUR
Charlie DOUR #100
Male Y05
00:06:39.62
00:06:39.62
12
(19)
Y05
12
Male
19
Kapinara
4:26 min/km
22
169
Robbie TENG
Robbie TENG #169
Male Y05
00:06:41.47
00:06:41.47
13
(21)
Y05
13
Male
21
Mount Hawthorn
4:27 min/km
25
173
Liam RICHARDSON
Liam RICHARDSON #173
Male Y05
00:06:42.87
00:06:42.87
14
(24)
Y05
14
Male
24
Mount Hawthorn
4:28 min/km
27
174
Nicholas MCNEILAGE
Nicholas MCNEILAGE #174
Male Y05
00:06:43.87
00:06:43.87
15
(26)
Y05
15
Male
26
Mount Hawthorn
4:29 min/km
29
368
Jack CONSTANTINE
Jack CONSTANTINE #368
Male Y05
00:06:44.37
00:06:44.37
16
(28)
Y05
16
Male
28
Wembley
4:29 min/km
32
34
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #34
Male Y05
00:06:46.34
00:06:46.34
17
(29)
Y05
17
Male
29
City Beach
4:30 min/km
33
171
Finn WARNER
Finn WARNER #171
Male Y05
00:06:46.34
00:06:46.34
18
(30)
Y05
18
Male
30
Mount Hawthorn
4:30 min/km
34
176
Jamie ROLFE
Jamie ROLFE #176
Male Y05
00:06:47.76
00:06:47.76
19
(31)
Y05
19
Male
31
Mount Hawthorn
4:31 min/km
35
362
Josh TOOBY
Josh TOOBY #362
Male Y05
00:06:47.77
00:06:47.77
20
(32)
Y05
20
Male
32
Wembley
4:31 min/km
37
299
Benjamin FARROW
Benjamin FARROW #299
Male Y05
00:06:49.18
00:06:49.18
21
(34)
Y05
21
Male
34
Floreat
4:32 min/km
39
234
Joseph GALVIN
Joseph GALVIN #234
Male Y05
00:06:51.21
00:06:51.21
22
(36)
Y05
22
Male
36
West Leederville
4:34 min/km
40
303
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #303
Male Y05
00:06:51.83
00:06:51.83
23
(37)
Y05
23
Male
37
Floreat
4:34 min/km
41
175
Jay LEITHEAD
Jay LEITHEAD #175
Male Y05
00:06:53.85
00:06:53.85
24
(38)
Y05
24
Male
38
Mount Hawthorn
4:35 min/km
42
367
Zac LENTON
Zac LENTON #367
Male Y05
00:06:54.54
00:06:54.54
25
(39)
Y05
25
Male
39
Wembley
4:36 min/km
46
235
Lachy FULLER
Lachy FULLER #235
Male Y05
00:07:01.12
00:07:01.12
26
(41)
Y05
26
Male
41
West Leederville
4:40 min/km
49
99
Christian HELBERG
Christian HELBERG #99
Male Y05
00:07:02.99
00:07:02.99
27
(44)
Y05
27
Male
44
Kapinara
4:41 min/km
54
101
Luke LAWSON
Luke LAWSON #101
Male Y05
00:07:07.25
00:07:07.25
28
(47)
Y05
28
Male
47
Kapinara
4:44 min/km
58
36
Kieran RAKICH
Kieran RAKICH #36
Male Y05
00:07:10.19
00:07:10.19
29
(49)
Y05
29
Male
49
City Beach
4:46 min/km
65
304
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #304
Male Y05
00:07:16.58
00:07:16.58
30
(53)
Y05
30
Male
53
Floreat
4:51 min/km
68
172
Freddy LOVETT
Freddy LOVETT #172
Male Y05
00:07:20.37
00:07:20.37
31
(55)
Y05
31
Male
55
Mount Hawthorn
4:53 min/km
69
103
Henry LEE
Henry LEE #103
Male Y05
00:07:20.43
00:07:20.43
32
(56)
Y05
32
Male
56
Kapinara
4:53 min/km
72
300
Joon WOO KIM
Joon WOO KIM #300
Male Y05
00:07:21.85
00:07:21.85
33
(57)
Y05
33
Male
57
Floreat
4:54 min/km
77
236
Riley STUBBS
Riley STUBBS #236
Male Y05
00:07:24.37
00:07:24.37
34
(59)
Y05
34
Male
59
West Leederville
4:56 min/km
79
301
Fred LE MESSURIER
Fred LE MESSURIER #301
Male Y05
00:07:24.88
00:07:24.88
35
(60)
Y05
35
Male
60
Floreat
4:56 min/km
80
35
Hudson GRANT
Hudson GRANT #35
Male Y05
00:07:25.30
00:07:25.30
36
(61)
Y05
36
Male
61
City Beach
4:56 min/km
83
237
Charlie DUPLOCK
Charlie DUPLOCK #237
Male Y05
00:07:26.37
00:07:26.37
37
(64)
Y05
37
Male
64
West Leederville
4:57 min/km
84
102
Kailum GREIG
Kailum GREIG #102
Male Y05
00:07:26.52
00:07:26.52
38
(65)
Y05
38
Male
65
Kapinara
4:57 min/km
95
361
Ollie COOPER
Ollie COOPER #361
Male Y05
00:07:30.12
00:07:30.12
39
(70)
Y05
39
Male
70
Wembley
5:00 min/km
101
38
Justin DELFOS
Justin DELFOS #38
Male Y05
00:07:33.63
00:07:33.63
40
(75)
Y05
40
Male
75
City Beach
5:02 min/km
103
37
Rio BOWLING
Rio BOWLING #37
Male Y05
00:07:34.64
00:07:34.64
41
(77)
Y05
41
Male
77
City Beach
5:03 min/km
106
240
Frazer GILL
Frazer GILL #240
Male Y05
00:07:35.63
00:07:35.63
42
(78)
Y05
42
Male
78
West Leederville
5:03 min/km
110
104
Harry LANIGAN
Harry LANIGAN #104
Male Y05
00:07:38.10
00:07:38.10
43
(80)
Y05
43
Male
80
Kapinara
5:05 min/km
114
238
Hamish WILLIAMS
Hamish WILLIAMS #238
Male Y05
00:07:41.13
00:07:41.13
44
(83)
Y05
44
Male
83
West Leederville
5:07 min/km
116
239
Jeremy KARAGANIA
Jeremy KARAGANIA #239
Male Y05
00:07:42.35
00:07:42.35
45
(84)
Y05
45
Male
84
West Leederville
5:08 min/km
128
39
Tom ROBERTS
Tom ROBERTS #39
Male Y05
00:07:48.62
00:07:48.62
46
(89)
Y05
46
Male
89
City Beach
5:12 min/km
131
302
Ethan STRAHAN
Ethan STRAHAN #302
Male Y05
00:07:49.63
00:07:49.63
47
(90)
Y05
47
Male
90
Floreat
5:13 min/km
137
40
Darcy O'MEARA
Darcy O'MEARA #40
Male Y05
00:07:58.18
00:07:58.18
48
(92)
Y05
48
Male
92
City Beach
5:18 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
© 2023