Step Up for MS - Stair Climb
7 Jun 2015
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
374
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #374
Male 18-29
00:06:52.14
00:06:52.14
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
Keep STAIRing 3
min/km
2
61
Colin OTTAWAY
Colin OTTAWAY #61
Male 30-41
00:06:53.78
00:06:53.78
1
(2)
30-41
1
Male
2
min/km
3
9
Colin OTTAWAY
Colin OTTAWAY #9
Male 30-41
00:06:59.05
00:06:59.05
2
(3)
30-41
2
Male
3
min/km
4
173
Ricky THACKRAY
Ricky THACKRAY #173
Male 30-41
00:07:06.67
00:07:06.67
3
(4)
30-41
3
Male
4
min/km
5
178
David WILLIAMS
David WILLIAMS #178
Male 30-41
00:07:10.74
00:07:10.74
4
(5)
30-41
4
Male
5
Free Willy
min/km
6
15
Rodd DARREN
Rodd DARREN #15
Male 42-59
00:07:29.50
00:07:29.50
1
(6)
42-59
1
Male
6
min/km
7
159
Ben LUGG
Ben LUGG #159
Male 18-29
00:07:33.70
00:07:33.70
2
(7)
18-29
2
Male
7
min/km
8
488
Jordan RALPH
Jordan RALPH #488
Male 30-41
00:07:35.09
00:07:35.09
5
(8)
30-41
5
Male
8
Conan Warriors
min/km
9
375
Jason WHELAN
Jason WHELAN #375
Male 18-29
00:07:42.35
00:07:42.35
3
(9)
18-29
3
Male
9
Keep STAIRing 3
min/km
10
152
Radek DZITKOWSKI
Radek DZITKOWSKI #152
Male 30-41
00:07:46.08
00:07:46.08
6
(10)
30-41
6
Male
10
min/km
11
950
Benjamin FERWAGNER
Benjamin FERWAGNER #950
Male 18-29
00:07:47.64
00:07:47.64
4
(11)
18-29
4
Male
11
min/km
13
207
Francis ELLIOTT
Francis ELLIOTT #207
Male 30-41
00:07:53.50
00:07:53.50
7
(12)
30-41
7
Male
12
min/km
14
62
Leigh PATTERSON
Leigh PATTERSON #62
Male 30-41
00:07:59.64
00:07:59.64
8
(13)
30-41
8
Male
13
min/km
15
67
Rodd DARREN
Rodd DARREN #67
Male 42-59
00:08:03.61
00:08:03.61
2
(14)
42-59
2
Male
14
min/km
16
11
Ben KELLY
Ben KELLY #11
Male 30-41
00:08:05.27
00:08:05.27
9
(15)
30-41
9
Male
15
min/km
17
246
Tony FRODSHAM
Tony FRODSHAM #246
Male 30-41
00:08:09.04
00:08:09.04
10
(16)
30-41
10
Male
16
min/km
18
438
Liam GRIBBON
Liam GRIBBON #438
Male 18-29
00:08:12.24
00:08:12.24
5
(17)
18-29
5
Male
17
Team Accountability
min/km
19
260
Russell HARPER
Russell HARPER #260
Male 42-59
00:08:14.97
00:08:14.97
3
(18)
42-59
3
Male
18
min/km
20
819
Kavahn GIURA
Kavahn GIURA #819
Male 12-17
00:08:15.42
00:08:15.42
1
(19)
12-17
1
Male
19
SJGS Students 6
min/km
21
16
Roberto SORIA
Roberto SORIA #16
Male 42-59
00:08:16.86
00:08:16.86
4
(20)
42-59
4
Male
20
min/km
22
381
Wesley SALISBURY
Wesley SALISBURY #381
Male 18-29
00:08:18.64
00:08:18.64
6
(21)
18-29
6
Male
21
Keep STAIRing 3
min/km
23
13
John REDMAN
John REDMAN #13
Male 42-59
00:08:19.04
00:08:19.04
5
(22)
42-59
5
Male
22
min/km
24
529
Mick TENTORI
Mick TENTORI #529
Male 42-59
00:08:19.19
00:08:19.19
6
(23)
42-59
6
Male
23
min/km
25
943
James ARMAN
James ARMAN #943
Male 18-29
00:08:20.88
00:08:20.88
7
(24)
18-29
7
Male
24
min/km
26
68
Roberto SORIA
Roberto SORIA #68
Male 42-59
00:08:21.79
00:08:21.79
7
(25)
42-59
7
Male
25
min/km
27
10
Leigh PATTERSON
Leigh PATTERSON #10
Male 30-41
00:08:22.07
00:08:22.07
11
(26)
30-41
11
Male
26
min/km
29
431
Tom MULCAHY
Tom MULCAHY #431
Male 30-41
00:08:23.29
00:08:23.29
12
(27)
30-41
12
Male
27
Suzuki_Level 7
min/km
32
343
Patrick TUNNICLIFF
Patrick TUNNICLIFF #343
Male 18-29
00:08:24.38
00:08:24.38
8
(28)
18-29
8
Male
28
Coogee Beach Team 4
min/km
34
395
Wade FEATHERSTON
Wade FEATHERSTON #395
Male 30-41
00:08:27.73
00:08:27.73
13
(29)
30-41
13
Male
29
NorthTownTowers
min/km
35
490
Luke DIMASI
Luke DIMASI #490
Male 30-41
00:08:28.54
00:08:28.54
14
(30)
30-41
14
Male
30
Conan Warriors
min/km
37
60
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA #60
Male 18-29
00:08:29.72
00:08:29.72
9
(31)
18-29
9
Male
31
min/km
38
65
John REDMAN
John REDMAN #65
Male 42-59
00:08:31.56
00:08:31.56
8
(32)
42-59
8
Male
32
min/km
39
249
Leigh DAWSON
Leigh DAWSON #249
Male 18-29
00:08:32.97
00:08:32.97
10
(33)
18-29
10
Male
33
min/km
40
172
Michael SULLIVAN
Michael SULLIVAN #172
Male 18-29
00:08:33.13
00:08:33.13
11
(34)
18-29
11
Male
34
min/km
42
160
Andrew LURASCHI
Andrew LURASCHI #160
Male 30-41
00:08:37.48
00:08:37.48
15
(35)
30-41
15
Male
35
min/km
44
155
Shayne HANKS
Shayne HANKS #155
Male 42-59
00:08:40.67
00:08:40.67
9
(36)
42-59
9
Male
36
min/km
46
683
Chris HERNANDEZ
Chris HERNANDEZ #683
Male 30-41
00:08:41.76
00:08:41.76
16
(37)
30-41
16
Male
37
Link
min/km
47
140
George PAMPACOS
George PAMPACOS #140
Male 30-41
00:08:43.04
00:08:43.04
17
(38)
30-41
17
Male
38
Flinders 1
min/km
50
418
Chris ACHURCH
Chris ACHURCH #418
Male 18-29
00:08:47.96
00:08:47.96
12
(39)
18-29
12
Male
39
RSM Bird Cameron
min/km
51
541
Alex MALES
Alex MALES #541
Male 18-29
00:08:48.66
00:08:48.66
13
(40)
18-29
13
Male
40
BOC Team 1
min/km
52
170
Peter STACEY
Peter STACEY #170
Male 42-59
00:08:49.46
00:08:49.46
10
(41)
42-59
10
Male
41
min/km
53
8
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA #8
Male 18-29
00:08:50.31
00:08:50.31
14
(42)
18-29
14
Male
42
min/km
54
452
Eamonn LEAVER
Eamonn LEAVER #452
Male 18-29
00:08:53.10
00:08:53.10
15
(43)
18-29
15
Male
43
The Force
min/km
56
491
Ulises PAINELAF
Ulises PAINELAF #491
Male 18-29
00:08:58.14
00:08:58.14
16
(44)
18-29
16
Male
44
Cuatro Amigos
min/km
57
391
Nathan MACKAY
Nathan MACKAY #391
Male 30-41
00:08:58.85
00:08:58.85
18
(45)
30-41
18
Male
45
NorthTownTowers
min/km
58
174
Troy WINFIELD
Troy WINFIELD #174
Male 18-29
00:08:58.91
00:08:58.91
17
(46)
18-29
17
Male
46
min/km
59
1
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #1
Male 30-41
00:09:02.52
00:09:02.52
19
(47)
30-41
19
Male
47
Coogee Beach Team 4
min/km
60
156
Colin JENKINS
Colin JENKINS #156
Male 42-59
00:09:02.90
00:09:02.90
11
(48)
42-59
11
Male
48
min/km
61
342
Dylan KVAS-ROTHWELL
Dylan KVAS-ROTHWELL #342
Male 18-29
00:09:04.90
00:09:04.90
18
(49)
18-29
18
Male
49
Coogee Beach Team 4
min/km
64
588
David HALL
David HALL #588
Male 18-29
00:09:07.47
00:09:07.47
19
(50)
18-29
19
Male
50
Central Parkour
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
© 2023