La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
35
469
Joseph LYON
Joseph LYON #469
Male Y07
00:10:56.63
00:10:56.63
1
(34)
Y07
1
Male
34
BRIG
4:45 min/km
Wave 2
46
1407
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #1407
Male Y07
00:11:08.40
00:11:08.40
2
(45)
Y07
2
Male
45
SOL
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
52
1401
Connor BAILEY
Connor BAILEY #1401
Male Y07
00:11:16.51
00:11:16.51
3
(50)
Y07
3
Male
50
SOL
4:54 min/km
Wave 2
54
1458
Mason SPRAGGS
Mason SPRAGGS #1458
Male Y07
00:11:18.91
00:11:18.91
4
(51)
Y07
4
Male
51
SOL
4:55 min/km
Wave 2
66
152
Hayden BLACKIE
Hayden BLACKIE #152
Male Y07
00:11:31.53
00:11:31.53
5
(62)
Y07
5
Male
62
BEN
5:00 min/km
Wave 2
79
826
Raymond EVANS
Raymond EVANS #826
Male Y07
00:12:02.96
00:12:02.96
6
(75)
Y07
6
Male
75
MCK
5:14 min/km
Wave 2
81
1479
Jack D'AMICO
Jack D'AMICO #1479
Male Y07
00:12:07.65
00:12:07.65
7
(76)
Y07
7
Male
76
SOL
5:16 min/km
Wave 2
89
1386
Jesse PHELAN
Jesse PHELAN #1386
Male Y07
00:12:17.16
00:12:17.16
8
(83)
Y07
8
Male
83
SOL
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
90
1433
Adam SATIE
Adam SATIE #1433
Male Y07
00:12:17.16
00:12:17.16
9
(84)
Y07
9
Male
84
SOL
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
92
176
Matthew BELL
Matthew BELL #176
Male Y07
00:12:21.55
00:12:21.55
10
(86)
Y07
10
Male
86
BEN
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
95
1451
Mason HAMPSON
Mason HAMPSON #1451
Male Y07
00:12:23.66
00:12:23.66
11
(89)
Y07
11
Male
89
SOL
5:23 min/km
Wave 2
107
1006
Xavier ROSALIE
Xavier ROSALIE #1006
Male Y07
00:12:37.11
00:12:37.11
12
(100)
Y07
12
Male
100
LASA
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
122
1385
Blake PHELAN
Blake PHELAN #1385
Male Y07
00:12:46.83
00:12:46.83
13
(114)
Y07
13
Male
114
SOL
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
129
1461
Clayton THOMAS
Clayton THOMAS #1461
Male Y07
00:13:03.87
00:13:03.87
14
(118)
Y07
14
Male
118
SOL
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
145
1186
Thomas SIMPSON
Thomas SIMPSON #1186
Male Y07
00:13:15.86
00:13:15.86
15
(128)
Y07
15
Male
128
MUT
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
148
257
Steven CLEMESHA
Steven CLEMESHA #257
Male Y07
00:13:18.28
00:13:18.28
16
(131)
Y07
16
Male
131
MCC
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
167
178
Adam BRADY
Adam BRADY #178
Male Y07
00:13:33.91
00:13:33.91
17
(144)
Y07
17
Male
144
BEN
5:53 min/km
Wave 2
169
729
Dylan TARRANT
Dylan TARRANT #729
Male Y07
00:13:36.66
00:13:36.66
18
(146)
Y07
18
Male
146
JORD
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
183
242
Joseph STILLITANO
Joseph STILLITANO #242
Male Y07
00:13:52.58
00:13:52.58
19
(158)
Y07
19
Male
158
MCC
6:01 min/km
Wave 2
188
914
Mitchell MACRI
Mitchell MACRI #914
Male Y07
00:13:57.25
00:13:57.25
20
(161)
Y07
20
Male
161
MCK
6:04 min/km
Wave 2
189
1162
Jameson SHERIDAN
Jameson SHERIDAN #1162
Male Y07
00:13:57.25
00:13:57.25
21
(162)
Y07
21
Male
162
MUT
6:04 min/km
Wave 2
190
383
Zac DODDS
Zac DODDS #383
Male Y07
00:13:57.85
00:13:57.85
22
(163)
Y07
22
Male
163
MCC
6:04 min/km
Wave 2
195
1182
Jye O'LEARY
Jye O'LEARY #1182
Male Y07
00:14:02.71
00:14:02.71
23
(166)
Y07
23
Male
166
MUT
6:06 min/km
Wave 2
212
1156
Jolan LOH
Jolan LOH #1156
Male Y07
00:14:14.49
00:14:14.49
24
(177)
Y07
24
Male
177
MUT
6:11 min/km
Wave 2
213
1249
Julian ROSSI
Julian ROSSI #1249
Male Y07
00:14:14.70
00:14:14.70
25
(178)
Y07
25
Male
178
MUT
6:11 min/km
Wave 2
231
980
Brodie SALVO
Brodie SALVO #980
Male Y07
00:14:41.16
00:14:41.16
26
(191)
Y07
26
Male
191
LASA
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
239
493
Admire NYAMHANGA
Admire NYAMHANGA #493
Male Y07
00:14:48.61
00:14:48.61
27
(197)
Y07
27
Male
197
BRIG
6:26 min/km
Wave 2
241
577
Abhijith MONI
Abhijith MONI #577
Male Y07
00:14:52.88
00:14:52.88
28
(198)
Y07
28
Male
198
BRIG
6:28 min/km
Wave 2
242
1294
Lawson SHAW
Lawson SHAW #1294
Male Y07
00:14:54.41
00:14:54.41
29
(199)
Y07
29
Male
199
MUT
6:28 min/km
Wave 2
243
408
Jordan SHILLINGFORD
Jordan SHILLINGFORD #408
Male Y07
00:14:54.66
00:14:54.66
30
(200)
Y07
30
Male
200
BRIG
6:28 min/km
Wave 2
268
769
Khye CASH
Khye CASH #769
Male Y07
00:15:09.66
00:15:09.66
31
(214)
Y07
31
Male
214
MCK
6:35 min/km
Wave 2
273
1340
Kane WHITE
Kane WHITE #1340
Male Y07
00:15:17.56
00:15:17.56
32
(217)
Y07
32
Male
217
SOL
6:38 min/km
Wave 2
275
1267
Koby ROWE
Koby ROWE #1267
Male Y07
00:15:17.91
00:15:17.91
33
(218)
Y07
33
Male
218
MUT
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
290
1318
Jamie MANSO
Jamie MANSO #1318
Male Y07
00:15:28.41
00:15:28.41
34
(223)
Y07
34
Male
223
SOL
6:43 min/km
Wave 2
294
1358
Julian ITALIANO
Julian ITALIANO #1358
Male Y07
00:15:31.41
00:15:31.41
35
(225)
Y07
35
Male
225
SOL
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
321
666
Jordan STACEY
Jordan STACEY #666
Male Y07
00:15:49.91
00:15:49.91
36
(237)
Y07
36
Male
237
JORD
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
325
331
Rohan COOK
Rohan COOK #331
Male Y07
00:15:55.67
00:15:55.67
37
(238)
Y07
37
Male
238
MCC
6:55 min/km
Wave 2
328
236
Nicolas DOUGLAS
Nicolas DOUGLAS #236
Male Y07
00:15:56.66
00:15:56.66
38
(241)
Y07
38
Male
241
MCC
6:55 min/km
Wave 2
344
211
Samuel CAUBO
Samuel CAUBO #211
Male Y07
00:16:12.33
00:16:12.33
39
(250)
Y07
39
Male
250
MCC
7:02 min/km
Wave 2
345
705
Dylan LEACH
Dylan LEACH #705
Male Y07
00:16:12.53
00:16:12.53
40
(251)
Y07
40
Male
251
JORD
7:02 min/km
Wave 2
361
130
Cameron ALLISON
Cameron ALLISON #130
Male Y07
00:16:34.64
00:16:34.64
41
(259)
Y07
41
Male
259
BEN
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
364
643
Bailey POPE
Bailey POPE #643
Male Y07
00:16:38.66
00:16:38.66
42
(261)
Y07
42
Male
261
JORD
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
365
1288
Lochlan CRAWFORD
Lochlan CRAWFORD #1288
Male Y07
00:16:39.91
00:16:39.91
43
(262)
Y07
43
Male
262
MUT
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
366
576
Ben MCDONNELL
Ben MCDONNELL #576
Male Y07
00:16:40.77
00:16:40.77
44
(263)
Y07
44
Male
263
BRIG
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
369
1225
Hayden MURPHY-MARSH
Hayden MURPHY-MARSH #1225
Male Y07
00:16:42.80
00:16:42.80
45
(264)
Y07
45
Male
264
MUT
7:16 min/km
Wave 2
380
41
James BRATOVICH
James BRATOVICH #41
Male Y07
00:16:53.91
00:16:53.91
46
(268)
Y07
46
Male
268
BEN
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
381
48
Patrick MARSH
Patrick MARSH #48
Male Y07
00:16:54.17
00:16:54.17
47
(269)
Y07
47
Male
269
BEN
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
384
1071
Talyn GODDARD
Talyn GODDARD #1071
Male Y07
00:16:57.42
00:16:57.42
48
(270)
Y07
48
Male
270
LASA
7:22 min/km
Wave 2
398
1094
James LAMBERT
James LAMBERT #1094
Male Y07
00:17:10.41
00:17:10.41
49
(279)
Y07
49
Male
279
LASA
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
407
1330
Ciaran FALVEY
Ciaran FALVEY #1330
Male Y07
00:17:24.85
00:17:24.85
50
(282)
Y07
50
Male
282
SOL
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
© 2023