La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
618
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY #618
Male Y09
00:09:13.64
00:09:13.64
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
JORD
4:00 min/km
Wave 6
6
1408
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1408
Male Y09
00:09:48.09
00:09:48.09
2
(6)
Y09
2
Male
6
SOL
4:15 min/km
Wave 6
8
1054
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK #1054
Male Y09
00:09:55.72
00:09:55.72
3
(8)
Y09
3
Male
8
LASA
4:19 min/km
Wave 6
11
746
Riley GARCIA
Riley GARCIA #746
Male Y09
00:09:59.22
00:09:59.22
4
(11)
Y09
4
Male
11
JORD
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
18
807
Connor O'BRIEN
Connor O'BRIEN #807
Male Y09
00:10:15.70
00:10:15.70
5
(18)
Y09
5
Male
18
MCK
4:27 min/km
Wave 6
30
99
Oliver SALMON
Oliver SALMON #99
Male Y09
00:10:40.97
00:10:40.97
6
(29)
Y09
6
Male
29
BEN
4:38 min/km
Wave 6
34
1453
Tyson JONES
Tyson JONES #1453
Male Y09
00:10:56.07
00:10:56.07
7
(33)
Y09
7
Male
33
SOL
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
36
185
James MAVRICK
James MAVRICK #185
Male Y09
00:10:57.09
00:10:57.09
8
(35)
Y09
8
Male
35
BEN
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
40
235
Abraham DE GOEDE
Abraham DE GOEDE #235
Male Y09
00:11:03.26
00:11:03.26
9
(39)
Y09
9
Male
39
MCC
4:48 min/km
Wave 6
45
46
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD #46
Male Y09
00:11:05.42
00:11:05.42
10
(44)
Y09
10
Male
44
BEN
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
49
660
Isaac NERETLIS
Isaac NERETLIS #660
Male Y09
00:11:12.72
00:11:12.72
11
(48)
Y09
11
Male
48
JORD
4:52 min/km
Wave 6
58
1427
Matthew BROCK
Matthew BROCK #1427
Male Y09
00:11:19.40
00:11:19.40
12
(54)
Y09
12
Male
54
SOL
4:55 min/km
Wave 6
60
283
Liam BROWN
Liam BROWN #283
Male Y09
00:11:22.85
00:11:22.85
13
(56)
Y09
13
Male
56
MCC
4:56 min/km
Wave 6
73
689
Matthew TERACI
Matthew TERACI #689
Male Y09
00:11:44.47
00:11:44.47
14
(69)
Y09
14
Male
69
JORD
5:06 min/km
Wave 6
74
1224
Connor MCNAMARA
Connor MCNAMARA #1224
Male Y09
00:11:45.15
00:11:45.15
15
(70)
Y09
15
Male
70
MUT
5:06 min/km
Wave 6
77
745
Travis FROST
Travis FROST #745
Male Y09
00:11:58.97
00:11:58.97
16
(73)
Y09
16
Male
73
JORD
5:12 min/km
Wave 6
84
1201
Jack DI FABIO
Jack DI FABIO #1201
Male Y09
00:12:10.12
00:12:10.12
17
(79)
Y09
17
Male
79
MUT
5:17 min/km
Wave 6
87
1360
Connor MCKIE
Connor MCKIE #1360
Male Y09
00:12:14.78
00:12:14.78
18
(81)
Y09
18
Male
81
SOL
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
91
405
Daniel MARKHAM
Daniel MARKHAM #405
Male Y09
00:12:18.69
00:12:18.69
19
(85)
Y09
19
Male
85
BRIG
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
94
1365
Layne SKEWS
Layne SKEWS #1365
Male Y09
00:12:22.72
00:12:22.72
20
(88)
Y09
20
Male
88
SOL
5:22 min/km
Wave 6
103
1007
Zachariah ROSALIE
Zachariah ROSALIE #1007
Male Y09
00:12:33.66
00:12:33.66
21
(96)
Y09
21
Male
96
LASA
5:27 min/km
Wave 6
108
1183
Kirt O'LEARY
Kirt O'LEARY #1183
Male Y09
00:12:37.11
00:12:37.11
22
(101)
Y09
22
Male
101
MUT
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
109
218
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #218
Male Y09
00:12:39.75
00:12:39.75
23
(102)
Y09
23
Male
102
MCC
5:30 min/km
Wave 6
113
217
Lachlan SATIE
Lachlan SATIE #217
Male Y09
00:12:41.97
00:12:41.97
24
(106)
Y09
24
Male
106
MCC
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
115
1457
Ryan SHEIL
Ryan SHEIL #1457
Male Y09
00:12:43.47
00:12:43.47
25
(108)
Y09
25
Male
108
SOL
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
118
707
Jake PASINI
Jake PASINI #707
Male Y09
00:12:46.05
00:12:46.05
26
(111)
Y09
26
Male
111
JORD
5:33 min/km
Wave 6
125
1184
Corey PETERSON
Corey PETERSON #1184
Male Y09
00:12:52.96
00:12:52.96
27
(116)
Y09
27
Male
116
MUT
5:36 min/km
Wave 6
126
1160
Jordan ROGET
Jordan ROGET #1160
Male Y09
00:12:53.23
00:12:53.23
28
(117)
Y09
28
Male
117
MUT
5:36 min/km
Wave 6
130
804
Kye HURN
Kye HURN #804
Male Y09
00:13:03.93
00:13:03.93
29
(119)
Y09
29
Male
119
MCK
5:40 min/km
Wave 6
131
706
Wayne MURONDA
Wayne MURONDA #706
Male Y09
00:13:04.13
00:13:04.13
30
(120)
Y09
30
Male
120
JORD
5:40 min/km
Wave 6
138
403
Lochie HAMERSVELD
Lochie HAMERSVELD #403
Male Y09
00:13:11.22
00:13:11.22
31
(123)
Y09
31
Male
123
BRIG
5:44 min/km
Wave 6
144
892
Max KOLINAC
Max KOLINAC #892
Male Y09
00:13:15.70
00:13:15.70
32
(127)
Y09
32
Male
127
MCK
5:45 min/km
Wave 6
146
443
Spencer ASTWOOD
Spencer ASTWOOD #443
Male Y09
00:13:16.91
00:13:16.91
33
(129)
Y09
33
Male
129
BRIG
5:46 min/km
Wave 6
152
406
Harrison MAYERS
Harrison MAYERS #406
Male Y09
00:13:24.21
00:13:24.21
34
(134)
Y09
34
Male
134
BRIG
5:49 min/km
Wave 6
158
869
Musa MATIAY
Musa MATIAY #869
Male Y09
00:13:30.10
00:13:30.10
35
(136)
Y09
35
Male
136
MCK
5:52 min/km
Wave 6
159
1136
Neil DE CHAVEZ
Neil DE CHAVEZ #1136
Male Y09
00:13:30.71
00:13:30.71
36
(137)
Y09
36
Male
137
MUT
5:52 min/km
Wave 6
163
1285
Nicholas BATTISTESSA
Nicholas BATTISTESSA #1285
Male Y09
00:13:32.47
00:13:32.47
37
(141)
Y09
37
Male
141
MUT
5:53 min/km
Wave 6
173
957
Tinotenda MAKWAHLA
Tinotenda MAKWAHLA #957
Male Y09
00:13:40.86
00:13:40.86
38
(150)
Y09
38
Male
150
LASA
5:56 min/km
Wave 6
177
549
Antony GILL
Antony GILL #549
Male Y09
00:13:41.88
00:13:41.88
39
(153)
Y09
39
Male
153
BRIG
5:57 min/km
Wave 6
216
1389
Cristian WOOSNAM
Cristian WOOSNAM #1389
Male Y09
00:14:17.72
00:14:17.72
40
(181)
Y09
40
Male
181
SOL
6:12 min/km
Wave 6
220
862
Jaxon BASSETT
Jaxon BASSETT #862
Male Y09
00:14:22.22
00:14:22.22
41
(184)
Y09
41
Male
184
MCK
6:14 min/km
Wave 6
229
148
Nicholas ANDREWS
Nicholas ANDREWS #148
Male Y09
00:14:38.72
00:14:38.72
42
(189)
Y09
42
Male
189
BEN
6:22 min/km
Wave 6
233
1091
Jared FROST
Jared FROST #1091
Male Y09
00:14:42.31
00:14:42.31
43
(193)
Y09
43
Male
193
LASA
6:23 min/km
Wave 6
237
180
Bradley CHUMA
Bradley CHUMA #180
Male Y09
00:14:48.19
00:14:48.19
44
(196)
Y09
44
Male
196
BEN
6:26 min/km
Wave 6
248
1068
Daniel D'ORAZIO
Daniel D'ORAZIO #1068
Male Y09
00:14:57.91
00:14:57.91
45
(202)
Y09
45
Male
202
LASA
6:30 min/km
Wave 6
256
728
Jacob SCHELFHOUT
Jacob SCHELFHOUT #728
Male Y09
00:15:03.23
00:15:03.23
46
(205)
Y09
46
Male
205
JORD
6:32 min/km
Wave 6
257
934
Declan O'DWYER
Declan O'DWYER #934
Male Y09
00:15:03.23
00:15:03.23
47
(206)
Y09
47
Male
206
MCK
6:32 min/km
Wave 6
262
175
Adam BELL
Adam BELL #175
Male Y09
00:15:04.64
00:15:04.64
48
(209)
Y09
48
Male
209
BEN
6:33 min/km
Wave 6
265
867
Damien HARPER
Damien HARPER #867
Male Y09
00:15:06.22
00:15:06.22
49
(211)
Y09
49
Male
211
MCK
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
266
662
Alexandar PAPICCIO
Alexandar PAPICCIO #662
Male Y09
00:15:06.71
00:15:06.71
50
(212)
Y09
50
Male
212
JORD
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
© 2023