Endure Batavia Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
92
Brent ROBERTS
Brent ROBERTS #92
Male Open
01:22:50.50
01:22:50.50
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
2:59 min/km
00:18:21.10
14
5
5
00:02:02.10
16
2
3
00:37:32.30
1
1
1
00:01:00.10
16
5
6
00:23:54.90
2
2
2
2
100
Ben COLLINS
Ben COLLINS #100
Male Open
01:27:43.30
01:27:43.30
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3:09 min/km
00:17:09.00
7
1
1
00:02:33.40
20
4
5
00:46:28.50
8
2
2
00:00:34.40
3
2
2
00:20:58.00
1
1
1
3
106
Pearson Girls -1
Pearson Girls -1 #106
Mixed Team
01:29:21.60
01:29:21.60
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
3:13 min/km
00:16:01.10
3
2
2
00:00:39.30
1
1
1
00:46:53.70
9
4
4
00:00:49.30
11
5
5
00:24:58.20
7
2
2
4
116
Terri QUINLAN
Terri QUINLAN #116
Female Team
01:30:00.10
01:30:00.10
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
3:14 min/km
00:16:16.00
5
2
3
00:00:41.20
3
1
1
00:43:39.90
3
1
1
00:00:46.70
7
2
3
00:28:36.30
13
2
5
5
107
Talk Is Cheap
Talk Is Cheap #107
Mixed Team
01:30:38.40
01:30:38.40
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
3:15 min/km
00:17:49.70
11
4
4
00:00:39.90
2
2
2
00:46:28.30
7
3
3
00:00:43.00
5
1
1
00:24:57.50
6
1
1
6
90
Tristan REED
Tristan REED #90
Male Open
01:31:41.90
01:31:41.90
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
3:18 min/km
00:17:19.20
8
2
2
00:02:03.30
17
3
4
00:46:57.00
10
3
3
00:00:31.80
1
1
1
00:24:50.60
5
4
4
7
98
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #98
Female Open
01:31:52.00
01:31:52.00
1
(2)
Open
1
Female
2
3:18 min/km
00:16:04.90
4
1
2
00:01:59.30
15
5
7
00:48:27.30
15
6
7
00:00:32.90
2
1
1
00:24:47.60
4
1
1
8
113
Carla ZACCOLI
Carla ZACCOLI #113
Female Team
01:34:56.00
01:34:56.00
2
(3)
Team
2
Female
3
3:25 min/km
00:15:14.50
1
1
1
00:00:44.00
4
2
2
00:51:12.80
23
2
10
00:00:37.80
4
1
2
00:27:06.90
8
1
2
9
95
Neil BOHNEN
Neil BOHNEN #95
Male Open
01:35:58.00
01:35:58.00
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
3:27 min/km
00:18:13.20
12
4
4
00:03:11.90
23
7
8
00:48:08.00
14
4
4
00:01:37.80
23
7
8
00:24:47.10
3
3
3
10
110
MC Hammers
MC Hammers #110
Mixed Team
01:37:08.30
01:37:08.30
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
3:30 min/km
00:20:49.60
23
6
6
00:00:52.10
7
5
5
00:42:40.70
2
1
1
00:01:01.10
17
6
6
00:31:44.80
20
4
4
11
88
Jane BENSON
Jane BENSON #88
Female Open
01:37:33.10
01:37:33.10
2
(4)
Open
2
Female
4
3:30 min/km
00:18:37.70
15
4
6
00:01:52.90
13
3
5
00:46:59.30
11
3
4
00:01:09.70
18
4
6
00:28:53.50
14
4
6
12
86
Monique BURROWS
Monique BURROWS #86
Female Open
01:38:05.80
01:38:05.80
3
(5)
Open
3
Female
5
3:32 min/km
00:21:50.20
25
9
11
00:02:09.90
19
7
9
00:45:37.20
6
2
3
00:01:16.30
19
5
7
00:27:12.20
9
2
3
13
85
Rebecca SUTHERLAND
Rebecca SUTHERLAND #85
Female Open
01:38:08.60
01:38:08.60
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
3:32 min/km
00:18:52.20
17
5
7
00:01:58.10
14
4
6
00:47:54.20
12
4
5
00:00:48.00
8
2
4
00:28:36.10
12
3
4
14
108
NAB
NAB #108
Mixed Team
01:39:14.00
01:39:14.00
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
3:34 min/km
00:17:42.50
10
3
3
00:00:49.90
6
4
4
00:51:48.10
25
6
6
00:00:48.00
9
3
3
00:28:05.50
10
3
3
15
109
Gero Fuel
Gero Fuel #109
Mixed Team
01:40:13.60
01:40:13.60
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
3:36 min/km
00:15:52.40
2
1
1
00:00:47.20
5
3
3
00:49:23.20
19
5
5
00:00:44.20
6
2
2
00:33:26.60
22
5
5
16
103
Dian MAHONEY
Dian MAHONEY #103
Female Open
01:41:12.50
01:41:12.50
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
3:38 min/km
00:19:51.30
20
7
9
00:01:09.80
10
1
3
00:44:56.20
4
1
2
00:01:16.60
20
6
8
00:33:58.60
24
7
9
17
104
Wayne SWEENEY
Wayne SWEENEY #104
Male Open
01:41:56.60
01:41:56.60
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
3:40 min/km
00:18:41.80
16
6
6
00:01:20.50
11
1
2
00:48:44.40
17
5
5
00:00:56.40
14
3
4
00:32:13.50
21
8
9
18
99
Eike DETHLEFSEN
Eike DETHLEFSEN #99
Female Open
01:42:34.90
01:42:34.90
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
3:41 min/km
00:17:07.40
6
2
4
00:03:13.20
24
8
10
00:48:38.30
16
7
8
00:02:05.70
26
8
10
00:31:30.30
18
6
8
19
118
Team GPT
Team GPT #118
Male Team
01:43:36.70
01:43:36.70
1
(6)
Team
1
Male
6
3:44 min/km
00:22:36.80
27
1
10
00:01:00.50
9
1
1
00:49:42.80
20
1
6
00:00:56.30
13
1
3
00:29:20.30
15
1
6
20
94
Michelle CHILDS
Michelle CHILDS #94
Female Open
01:43:47.20
01:43:47.20
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
3:44 min/km
00:18:17.50
13
3
5
00:02:04.90
18
6
8
00:47:54.80
13
5
6
00:00:50.70
12
3
5
00:34:39.30
26
8
10
21
105
JoHaCa
JoHaCa #105
Mixed Team
01:43:56.00
01:43:56.00
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
3:44 min/km
00:20:32.60
21
5
5
00:00:57.30
8
6
6
00:45:16.50
5
2
2
00:00:49.10
10
4
4
00:36:20.50
27
6
6
22
102
Calvin SOONG
Calvin SOONG #102
Male Open
01:44:23.60
01:44:23.60
6
(7)
Open
6
Male
7
3:45 min/km
00:19:29.80
19
7
7
00:02:46.00
21
5
6
00:52:17.60
27
9
10
00:01:39.30
24
8
9
00:28:10.90
11
5
5
23
89
Liza DOBLE
Liza DOBLE #89
Female Open
01:44:36.80
01:44:36.80
8
(10)
Open
8
Female
10
3:46 min/km
00:20:46.20
22
8
10
00:01:40.00
12
2
4
00:49:20.00
18
8
9
00:01:28.90
21
7
9
00:31:21.70
17
5
7
24
87
Glenn PETERSEN
Glenn PETERSEN #87
Male Open
01:46:42.10
01:46:42.10
7
(8)
Open
7
Male
8
3:50 min/km
00:17:21.70
9
3
3
00:03:23.80
25
8
9
00:49:51.70
22
7
8
00:01:36.50
22
6
7
00:34:28.40
25
10
11
25
120
Blanke RETO
Blanke RETO #120
Male Open
01:53:30.40
01:53:30.40
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
4:05 min/km
00:22:09.50
26
9
9
00:05:24.20
27
10
11
00:49:46.60
21
6
7
00:04:30.70
28
10
11
00:31:39.40
19
7
8
26
97
Fred BLOCK
Fred BLOCK #97
Male Open
01:55:27.80
01:55:27.80
9
(10)
Open
9
Male
10
4:09 min/km
00:25:28.40
28
10
11
00:03:08.90
22
6
7
00:51:16.90
24
8
9
00:01:43.60
25
9
10
00:33:50.00
23
9
10
27
91
Ross MCKAY
Ross MCKAY #91
Male Open
02:04:55.40
02:04:55.40
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
4:30 min/km
00:21:01.10
24
8
8
00:03:52.10
26
9
10
01:08:45.90
28
10
11
00:00:57.30
15
4
5
00:30:19.00
16
6
7
28
96
Judy HEYLEN
Judy HEYLEN #96
Female Open
02:09:15.30
02:09:15.30
9
(11)
Open
9
Female
11
4:39 min/km
00:18:58.70
18
6
8
00:06:51.00
28
9
11
00:51:56.00
26
9
11
00:02:06.10
27
9
11
00:49:23.50
28
9
11
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
© 2023