MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
119
1406
Thaddea Chua
Thaddea Chua #1406
Female 16-19
01:19:46.62
01:19:46.62
1
(11)
16-19
1
Female
11
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:37.81
55
2
5
00:01:56.78
56
1
6
00:39:10.14
425
2
30
00:01:02.90
154
4
27
00:23:58.98
132
1
14
146
1404
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim #1404
Female 16-19
01:21:46.93
01:21:46.93
2
(15)
16-19
2
Female
15
MAL
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:55.81
35
1
2
00:01:57.91
60
3
8
00:39:39.99
466
3
37
00:01:14.74
184
5
29
00:25:58.47
275
3
35
168
1403
Sasha Bailey
Sasha Bailey #1403
Female 16-19
01:22:40.93
01:22:40.93
3
(19)
16-19
3
Female
19
AT
3:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:43.56
59
3
6
00:02:22.44
143
5
23
00:38:18.22
354
1
23
00:00:48.00
31
1
7
00:27:28.70
384
5
51
185
303
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #303
Female 16-19
01:23:31.96
01:23:31.96
4
(21)
16-19
4
Female
21
PRU
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:42.64
167
7
25
00:01:56.98
57
2
7
00:40:06.32
508
4
43
00:01:17.55
197
6
33
00:24:28.47
159
2
19
263
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
01:26:21.21
01:26:21.21
5
(28)
16-19
5
Female
28
AT
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:16.29
135
5
22
00:02:04.71
80
4
13
00:42:05.72
656
5
60
00:00:49.00
74
2
17
00:26:05.48
289
4
38
763
1402
Jana Kennecke
Jana Kennecke #1402
Female 16-19
01:45:26.15
01:45:26.15
6
(104)
16-19
6
Female
104
GER
4:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:51.08
115
4
17
00:03:33.58
579
6
107
00:51:18.48
956
6
146
00:01:48.10
431
7
85
00:33:54.90
823
9
132
778
1401
Molly Potter
Molly Potter #1401
Female 16-19
01:45:56.88
01:45:56.88
7
(108)
16-19
7
Female
108
USA
4:06 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:18.27
139
6
23
00:04:24.69
821
8
147
00:54:18.43
990
8
158
00:00:49.00
91
3
18
00:31:06.47
643
7
88
965
1405
Nur Fi'la Saeman
Nur Fi'la Saeman #1405
Female 16-19
02:01:44.14
02:01:44.14
8
(158)
16-19
8
Female
158
SIN
4:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:31:30.00
1053
8
190
00:05:03.73
930
9
169
00:52:38.44
974
7
152
00:02:12.77
626
8
123
00:30:19.19
595
6
82
1000
1596
Rachel Eliza Ng Wan Ning
Rachel Eliza Ng Wan Ning #1596
Female 16-19
02:12:41.52
02:12:41.52
9
(170)
16-19
9
Female
170
SIN
5:09 min/km
Wave 4
00:32:10.88
1054
9
191
00:04:22.35
811
7
145
00:59:40.67
1025
9
175
00:03:08.33
919
9
171
00:33:19.29
792
8
126
923
Jordyn Gray
Jordyn Gray #923
Female 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 4
304
Su Yin Denise Chia
Su Yin Denise Chia #304
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 1
301
Zoe Natasha Bowden
Zoe Natasha Bowden #301
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 4
302
Juliette S Patricia Cocks
Juliette S Patricia Cocks #302
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 4
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
© 2023