Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
129
873
Avalon BROWNE
Avalon BROWNE #873
Female Y12
00:15:10.37
00:15:10.37
1
(17)
Y12
1
Female
17
Teresa
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
139
614
Grace MCLAUGHLIN
Grace MCLAUGHLIN #614
Female Y12
00:15:21.33
00:15:21.33
2
(20)
Y12
2
Female
20
Rice
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
149
952
Kaitlyn TITAN
Kaitlyn TITAN #952
Female Y12
00:15:31.16
00:15:31.16
3
(25)
Y12
3
Female
25
Teresa
5:10 min/km
Wave 1
163
861
Sarah MCGOWAN
Sarah MCGOWAN #861
Female Y12
00:15:40.61
00:15:40.61
4
(31)
Y12
4
Female
31
Teresa
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
257
215
Francesca SPISSU
Francesca SPISSU #215
Female Y12
00:17:28.10
00:17:28.10
5
(55)
Y12
5
Female
55
Loyola
5:49 min/km
Wave 1
276
351
Jesika SCHUMACHER
Jesika SCHUMACHER #351
Female Y12
00:17:49.15
00:17:49.15
6
(65)
Y12
6
Female
65
Loyola
5:56 min/km
Wave 1
293
255
Erika FERNANDES
Erika FERNANDES #255
Female Y12
00:18:19.25
00:18:19.25
7
(75)
Y12
7
Female
75
Loyola
6:06 min/km
Wave 1
356
356
Abby BARNDEN
Abby BARNDEN #356
Female Y12
00:19:35.65
00:19:35.65
8
(103)
Y12
8
Female
103
Loyola
6:31 min/km
Wave 1
372
479
Madeleine HILLS
Madeleine HILLS #479
Female Y12
00:19:50.36
00:19:50.36
9
(110)
Y12
9
Female
110
MacKillop
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
373
875
Alana CANNA
Alana CANNA #875
Female Y12
00:19:50.56
00:19:50.56
10
(111)
Y12
10
Female
111
Teresa
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
405
176
Christine GREENSLADE
Christine GREENSLADE #176
Female Y12
00:20:37.94
00:20:37.94
11
(129)
Y12
11
Female
129
Chisholm
6:52 min/km
Wave 1
417
676
Claire POWELL
Claire POWELL #676
Female Y12
00:20:48.99
00:20:48.99
12
(132)
Y12
12
Female
132
Rice
6:56 min/km
Wave 1
458
4
Caitlin BROWN
Caitlin BROWN #4
Female Y12
00:21:44.82
00:21:44.82
13
(154)
Y12
13
Female
154
Chisholm
7:14 min/km
Wave 1
459
813
Loveness RUDUVO
Loveness RUDUVO #813
Female Y12
00:21:53.74
00:21:53.74
14
(155)
Y12
14
Female
155
Teresa
7:17 min/km
Wave 1
479
877
Monica CONNELLY
Monica CONNELLY #877
Female Y12
00:22:11.18
00:22:11.18
15
(167)
Y12
15
Female
167
Teresa
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
495
233
Angelina GIGLIA
Angelina GIGLIA #233
Female Y12
00:22:39.41
00:22:39.41
16
(174)
Y12
16
Female
174
Loyola
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
496
700
Anastasija RADOVIC
Anastasija RADOVIC #700
Female Y12
00:22:39.81
00:22:39.81
17
(175)
Y12
17
Female
175
Rice
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
498
142
Leah COOPER
Leah COOPER #142
Female Y12
00:22:41.64
00:22:41.64
18
(176)
Y12
18
Female
176
Chisholm
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
511
8
Emily GELING
Emily GELING #8
Female Y12
00:23:08.61
00:23:08.61
19
(188)
Y12
19
Female
188
Chisholm
7:42 min/km
Wave 1
516
224
Dominique BYRNE
Dominique BYRNE #224
Female Y12
00:23:11.86
00:23:11.86
20
(193)
Y12
20
Female
193
Loyola
7:43 min/km
Wave 1
517
333
Emily CUMMINGS
Emily CUMMINGS #333
Female Y12
00:23:12.26
00:23:12.26
21
(194)
Y12
21
Female
194
Loyola
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
532
571
Erica WALLACE
Erica WALLACE #571
Female Y12
00:23:29.67
00:23:29.67
22
(204)
Y12
22
Female
204
MacKillop
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
534
1028
Claudia VALASTRO
Claudia VALASTRO #1028
Female Y12
00:23:32.15
00:23:32.15
23
(205)
Y12
23
Female
205
Xavier
7:50 min/km
Wave 1
538
131
Nicole RUSSON
Nicole RUSSON #131
Female Y12
00:23:38.43
00:23:38.43
24
(208)
Y12
24
Female
208
Chisholm
7:52 min/km
Wave 1
548
701
Melissa REED
Melissa REED #701
Female Y12
00:23:59.74
00:23:59.74
25
(213)
Y12
25
Female
213
Rice
7:59 min/km
Wave 1
569
857
Amelia KILLEEN
Amelia KILLEEN #857
Female Y12
00:24:24.90
00:24:24.90
26
(225)
Y12
26
Female
225
Teresa
8:08 min/km
Wave 1
570
986
Emily DWYER
Emily DWYER #986
Female Y12
00:24:24.90
00:24:24.90
27
(226)
Y12
27
Female
226
Xavier
8:08 min/km
Wave 1
572
1099
Katelyn FORD
Katelyn FORD #1099
Female Y12
00:24:27.15
00:24:27.15
28
(227)
Y12
28
Female
227
Xavier
8:09 min/km
Wave 1
588
157
Jacinta PETERSEN
Jacinta PETERSEN #157
Female Y12
00:24:44.01
00:24:44.01
29
(229)
Y12
29
Female
229
Chisholm
8:14 min/km
Wave 1
589
475
Rebecca FFOULKES
Rebecca FFOULKES #475
Female Y12
00:24:44.16
00:24:44.16
30
(230)
Y12
30
Female
230
MacKillop
8:14 min/km
Wave 1
590
287
Erin MCCORMICK
Erin MCCORMICK #287
Female Y12
00:24:44.21
00:24:44.21
31
(231)
Y12
31
Female
231
Loyola
8:14 min/km
Wave 1
642
1128
Skye OGRIZEK
Skye OGRIZEK #1128
Female Y12
00:26:00.74
00:26:00.74
32
(253)
Y12
32
Female
253
Xavier
8:40 min/km
Wave 1
654
707
Gemma TURANSKI
Gemma TURANSKI #707
Female Y12
00:26:07.64
00:26:07.64
33
(263)
Y12
33
Female
263
Rice
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
655
734
Chantel WELLINGTON
Chantel WELLINGTON #734
Female Y12
00:26:07.64
00:26:07.64
34
(264)
Y12
34
Female
264
Rice
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
669
1051
Katelyn PATERSON
Katelyn PATERSON #1051
Female Y12
00:26:16.43
00:26:16.43
35
(271)
Y12
35
Female
271
Xavier
8:45 min/km
Wave 1
701
495
Jelena BUKUR
Jelena BUKUR #495
Female Y12
00:26:48.90
00:26:48.90
36
(294)
Y12
36
Female
294
MacKillop
8:56 min/km
Wave 1
712
199
Leticia GOODIER
Leticia GOODIER #199
Female Y12
00:26:55.23
00:26:55.23
37
(301)
Y12
37
Female
301
Loyola
8:58 min/km
Wave 1
715
22
Jacinta SIMUNOVICH-PARR
Jacinta SIMUNOVICH-PARR #22
Female Y12
00:26:56.03
00:26:56.03
38
(304)
Y12
38
Female
304
Chisholm
8:58 min/km
Wave 1
753
112
Chelsea BOCCUZZI
Chelsea BOCCUZZI #112
Female Y12
00:27:41.90
00:27:41.90
39
(326)
Y12
39
Female
326
Chisholm
9:13 min/km
Wave 1
769
1131
Kylie PODLAHA
Kylie PODLAHA #1131
Female Y12
00:28:21.39
00:28:21.39
40
(340)
Y12
40
Female
340
Xavier
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
770
568
Krystabella SCARROTT
Krystabella SCARROTT #568
Female Y12
00:28:21.65
00:28:21.65
41
(341)
Y12
41
Female
341
MacKillop
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
779
412
Chantel DU PREEZ
Chantel DU PREEZ #412
Female Y12
00:28:27.15
00:28:27.15
42
(350)
Y12
42
Female
350
MacKillop
9:29 min/km
Wave 1
780
546
Taylor ANDREW
Taylor ANDREW #546
Female Y12
00:28:27.58
00:28:27.58
43
(351)
Y12
43
Female
351
MacKillop
9:29 min/km
Wave 1
789
789
Taylah BARWISE
Taylah BARWISE #789
Female Y12
00:28:35.08
00:28:35.08
44
(360)
Y12
44
Female
360
Teresa
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
791
974
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #974
Female Y12
00:28:35.28
00:28:35.28
45
(362)
Y12
45
Female
362
Xavier
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
804
840
Kiana WEBSTER
Kiana WEBSTER #840
Female Y12
00:29:12.48
00:29:12.48
46
(368)
Y12
46
Female
368
Teresa
9:44 min/km
Wave 1
805
121
Rachael HUME
Rachael HUME #121
Female Y12
00:29:12.49
00:29:12.49
47
(369)
Y12
47
Female
369
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 1
811
1073
Hannah HICKS
Hannah HICKS #1073
Female Y12
00:29:38.65
00:29:38.65
48
(375)
Y12
48
Female
375
Xavier
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
812
1080
Katelyn MOORHOUSE
Katelyn MOORHOUSE #1080
Female Y12
00:29:38.87
00:29:38.87
49
(376)
Y12
49
Female
376
Xavier
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
813
1117
Sarah WINKLER
Sarah WINKLER #1117
Female Y12
00:29:41.66
00:29:41.66
50
(377)
Y12
50
Female
377
Xavier
9:53 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
© 2023