HBF Masters State Open Water Swim
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
ClubName
Pace
1
201
Torstein SCHLITTER
Torstein SCHLITTER #201
Male 35-39
00:27:18.20
00:27:18.20
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
WPC
13:39 min/km
2
127
Kieren LAWRENSON
Kieren LAWRENSON #127
Male 40-44
00:27:20.40
00:27:20.40
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
WWC
13:40 min/km
3
130
Fabrice LINCOLN
Fabrice LINCOLN #130
Male 35-39
00:27:33.70
00:27:33.70
2
(3)
35-39
2
Male
3
WPC
13:46 min/km
4
218
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #218
Male 35-39
00:27:37.20
00:27:37.20
3
(4)
35-39
3
Male
4
WPC
13:48 min/km
5
93
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #93
Male 50-54
00:27:39.00
00:27:39.00
1
(5)
50-54
1
Male
5
WPC
13:49 min/km
6
159
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #159
Male 40-44
00:27:48.20
00:27:48.20
2
(6)
40-44
2
Male
6
WSU
13:54 min/km
10
157
Andreas MULLER
Andreas MULLER #157
Male 35-39
00:28:05.00
00:28:05.00
4
(7)
35-39
4
Male
7
WPC
14:02 min/km
11
228
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #228
Male 45-49
00:28:10.20
00:28:10.20
1
(8)
45-49
1
Male
8
WWC
14:05 min/km
12
210
Dan SOANES
Dan SOANES #210
Male 45-49
00:28:19.90
00:28:19.90
2
(9)
45-49
2
Male
9
WPC
14:09 min/km
14
231
Chris WALDHART
Chris WALDHART #231
Male 40-44
00:29:08.10
00:29:08.10
3
(10)
40-44
3
Male
10
WPC
14:34 min/km
16
142
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #142
Male 45-49
00:29:16.60
00:29:16.60
3
(11)
45-49
3
Male
11
WFR
14:38 min/km
17
156
John MUIR
John MUIR #156
Male 45-49
00:29:18.50
00:29:18.50
4
(12)
45-49
4
Male
12
WCM
14:39 min/km
20
192
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #192
Male 40-44
00:29:56.40
00:29:56.40
4
(13)
40-44
4
Male
13
WML
14:58 min/km
22
48
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #48
Male 65-69
00:30:16.60
00:30:16.60
1
(14)
65-69
1
Male
14
WCM
15:08 min/km
24
170
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #170
Male 70-74
00:30:33.80
00:30:33.80
1
(15)
70-74
1
Male
15
WCM
15:16 min/km
25
186
Joshua RANDALL
Joshua RANDALL #186
Male 30-34
00:30:36.60
00:30:36.60
1
(16)
30-34
1
Male
16
WPC
15:18 min/km
27
112
Jon JESSOP
Jon JESSOP #112
Male 50-54
00:30:42.20
00:30:42.20
2
(17)
50-54
2
Male
17
WPC
15:21 min/km
30
92
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #92
Male 35-39
00:31:02.80
00:31:02.80
5
(18)
35-39
5
Male
18
WOP
15:31 min/km
31
239
Robert WEIR
Robert WEIR #239
Male 45-49
00:31:09.20
00:31:09.20
5
(19)
45-49
5
Male
19
WRV
15:34 min/km
36
117
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #117
Male 55-59
00:31:45.10
00:31:45.10
1
(20)
55-59
1
Male
20
WWC
15:52 min/km
39
226
David TYDEMAN
David TYDEMAN #226
Male 55-59
00:31:52.50
00:31:52.50
2
(21)
55-59
2
Male
21
WFR
15:56 min/km
42
52
Robert CZAPLINSKI
Robert CZAPLINSKI #52
Male 40-44
00:32:14.90
00:32:14.90
5
(22)
40-44
5
Male
22
WSM
16:07 min/km
43
187
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #187
Male 50-54
00:32:19.60
00:32:19.60
3
(23)
50-54
3
Male
23
WPC
16:09 min/km
44
154
Glenn MORRISON
Glenn MORRISON #154
Male 40-44
00:32:21.70
00:32:21.70
6
(24)
40-44
6
Male
24
WCM
16:10 min/km
45
207
Aaron SMITH
Aaron SMITH #207
Male 35-39
00:32:28.10
00:32:28.10
6
(25)
35-39
6
Male
25
WSM
16:14 min/km
48
166
Adam PARKER
Adam PARKER #166
Male 50-54
00:32:43.60
00:32:43.60
4
(26)
50-54
4
Male
26
WSS
16:21 min/km
49
222
Tarmo TERVE
Tarmo TERVE #222
Male 30-34
00:32:47.20
00:32:47.20
2
(27)
30-34
2
Male
27
WRV
16:23 min/km
52
24
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #24
Male 60-64
00:33:00.40
00:33:00.40
1
(28)
60-64
1
Male
28
WFR
16:30 min/km
53
135
Richard LUKE
Richard LUKE #135
Male 40-44
00:33:02.30
00:33:02.30
7
(29)
40-44
7
Male
29
WML
16:31 min/km
56
97
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #97
Male 45-49
00:33:07.50
00:33:07.50
6
(30)
45-49
6
Male
30
WWC
16:33 min/km
57
114
Kim JUDGE
Kim JUDGE #114
Male 50-54
00:33:17.00
00:33:17.00
5
(31)
50-54
5
Male
31
WPC
16:38 min/km
59
54
Geoff DAVIESON
Geoff DAVIESON #54
Male 50-54
00:33:51.10
00:33:51.10
6
(32)
50-54
6
Male
32
WWC
16:55 min/km
60
148
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #148
Male 65-69
00:34:04.60
00:34:04.60
2
(33)
65-69
2
Male
33
WWC
17:02 min/km
61
182
Alan POWER
Alan POWER #182
Male 50-54
00:34:08.70
00:34:08.70
7
(34)
50-54
7
Male
34
WWC
17:04 min/km
62
129
Grant LEWIS
Grant LEWIS #129
Male 45-49
00:34:15.10
00:34:15.10
7
(35)
45-49
7
Male
35
WSS
17:07 min/km
63
248
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #248
Male 35-39
00:34:17.90
00:34:17.90
7
(36)
35-39
7
Male
36
WPC
17:08 min/km
64
149
Mike MILLARD
Mike MILLARD #149
Male 55-59
00:34:30.30
00:34:30.30
3
(37)
55-59
3
Male
37
WSM
17:15 min/km
67
25
Kim BURKETT
Kim BURKETT #25
Male 65-69
00:34:36.40
00:34:36.40
3
(38)
65-69
3
Male
38
WWC
17:18 min/km
74
180
Geoff POTTS
Geoff POTTS #180
Male 60-64
00:35:22.70
00:35:22.70
2
(39)
60-64
2
Male
39
WWC
17:41 min/km
75
252
Nick WYATT
Nick WYATT #252
Male 45-49
00:35:31.30
00:35:31.30
8
(40)
45-49
8
Male
40
WSS
17:45 min/km
76
107
Chris HOPKINS
Chris HOPKINS #107
Male 40-44
00:35:34.90
00:35:34.90
8
(41)
40-44
8
Male
41
WSH
17:47 min/km
77
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male 25-29
00:35:38.00
00:35:38.00
1
(42)
25-29
1
Male
42
WMV
17:49 min/km
78
152
Jeff MORRIS
Jeff MORRIS #152
Male 55-59
00:35:49.30
00:35:49.30
4
(43)
55-59
4
Male
43
WOP
17:54 min/km
80
134
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #134
Male 45-49
00:35:56.80
00:35:56.80
9
(44)
45-49
9
Male
44
WPC
17:58 min/km
81
50
Hamish CRUICKSHANK
Hamish CRUICKSHANK #50
Male 40-44
00:36:01.80
00:36:01.80
9
(45)
40-44
9
Male
45
WFR
18:00 min/km
82
171
Gary PAYNE
Gary PAYNE #171
Male 55-59
00:36:05.90
00:36:05.90
5
(46)
55-59
5
Male
46
WWC
18:02 min/km
84
164
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #164
Male 65-69
00:36:15.70
00:36:15.70
4
(47)
65-69
4
Male
47
WWC
18:07 min/km
86
132
Martin LODGE
Martin LODGE #132
Male 50-54
00:36:36.40
00:36:36.40
8
(48)
50-54
8
Male
48
WCM
18:18 min/km
88
47
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #47
Male 65-69
00:36:41.70
00:36:41.70
5
(49)
65-69
5
Male
49
WAM
18:20 min/km
94
40
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #40
Male 45-49
00:37:32.10
00:37:32.10
10
(50)
45-49
10
Male
50
WWC
18:46 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023