St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
62
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #62
Female 10
00:53:57.20
00:53:57.20
1
(5)
10
1
Female
5
Timae
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.60
79
4
11
00:01:35.70
46
2
6
00:23:19.50
14
1
3
00:01:46.50
67
8
18
00:19:10.90
33
1
6
52
58
Megan GREENSMITH
Megan GREENSMITH #58
Female 10
01:00:19.50
01:00:19.50
2
(9)
10
2
Female
9
Timae
3:53 min/km
00:07:53.60
76
3
10
00:01:49.20
84
12
21
00:29:04.00
60
3
10
00:01:16.10
20
3
5
00:20:16.60
44
3
9
53
74
Savannah SHARP
Savannah SHARP #74
Female 10
01:00:26.00
01:00:26.00
3
(10)
10
3
Female
10
Alethea
3:53 min/km
00:07:04.90
57
1
6
00:01:40.20
59
4
9
00:30:05.40
66
5
12
00:02:07.60
85
14
25
00:19:27.90
36
2
8
65
59
Jasmine KING
Jasmine KING #59
Female 10
01:02:43.40
01:02:43.40
4
(11)
10
4
Female
11
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:08:43.40
90
9
20
00:01:43.10
69
7
14
00:29:21.60
63
4
11
00:01:04.30
7
2
3
00:21:51.00
61
5
13
70
57
Denae WILSON
Denae WILSON #57
Female 10
01:03:57.00
01:03:57.00
5
(12)
10
5
Female
12
Alethea
4:07 min/km
00:08:12.80
86
7
17
00:01:33.80
42
1
5
00:31:24.30
74
7
15
00:01:45.50
66
7
17
00:21:00.60
53
4
11
71
56
Eloise LEADBETTER
Eloise LEADBETTER #56
Female 10
01:04:55.00
01:04:55.00
6
(13)
10
6
Female
13
Carana
4:11 min/km
00:08:18.50
87
8
18
00:01:40.70
62
6
12
00:28:43.40
58
2
8
00:02:09.00
88
15
26
00:24:03.40
72
6
14
75
65
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #65
Female 10
01:09:15.60
01:09:15.60
7
(14)
10
7
Female
14
Alethea
4:28 min/km
00:07:52.50
74
2
9
00:01:46.30
74
9
16
00:32:17.70
80
9
17
00:01:22.10
35
5
9
00:25:57.00
83
10
21
77
70
Madeleine BURBRIDGE
Madeleine BURBRIDGE #70
Female 10
01:09:33.60
01:09:33.60
8
(16)
10
8
Female
16
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:08:44.30
91
10
21
00:01:53.90
89
14
25
00:31:34.00
77
8
16
00:02:15.30
92
16
28
00:25:06.10
76
7
16
80
66
Zoe KESTEL
Zoe KESTEL #66
Female 10
01:12:07.90
01:12:07.90
9
(17)
10
9
Female
17
Carana
4:39 min/km
00:09:32.50
99
15
29
00:02:03.30
97
16
28
00:32:21.10
81
10
18
00:02:50.20
99
18
31
00:25:20.80
79
9
19
81
72
Annabelle KIRBY
Annabelle KIRBY #72
Female 10
01:12:24.80
01:12:24.80
10
(18)
10
10
Female
18
Carana
4:40 min/km
00:09:28.00
97
13
27
00:01:46.60
75
10
17
00:32:49.90
82
11
19
00:01:49.40
71
9
19
00:26:30.90
87
11
22
82
60
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #60
Female 10
01:12:29.20
01:12:29.20
11
(19)
10
11
Female
19
Timae
4:40 min/km
00:09:33.70
100
16
30
00:01:49.10
81
11
20
00:30:34.90
68
6
13
00:02:29.00
94
17
29
00:28:02.50
92
14
26
85
76
Rebecca MELANKO
Rebecca MELANKO #76
Female 10
01:14:58.20
01:14:58.20
12
(21)
10
12
Female
21
Timae
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.50
92
11
22
00:01:37.50
50
3
7
00:36:08.80
91
15
25
00:01:21.50
33
4
7
00:26:59.90
88
12
23
91
75
Mia KAPS
Mia KAPS #75
Female 10
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
13
(25)
10
13
Female
25
Alethea
5:00 min/km
00:09:15.30
94
12
24
00:01:54.60
90
15
26
00:34:44.10
87
12
22
00:01:51.00
75
11
22
00:29:58.50
95
16
29
92
73
Ellie SCOTT
Ellie SCOTT #73
Female 10
01:17:50.70
01:17:50.70
14
(26)
10
14
Female
26
Alethea
5:01 min/km
00:09:28.70
98
14
28
00:01:45.20
73
8
15
00:36:03.00
90
14
24
00:01:02.70
4
1
2
00:29:31.10
94
15
28
94
64
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #64
Female 10
01:20:21.10
01:20:21.10
15
(28)
10
15
Female
28
Alethea
5:11 min/km
00:08:04.90
80
5
12
00:01:40.30
60
5
10
00:43:31.60
101
18
32
00:01:50.70
74
10
21
00:25:13.60
78
8
18
96
61
Chloe HUTCHINGS
Chloe HUTCHINGS #61
Female 10
01:23:24.20
01:23:24.20
16
(29)
10
16
Female
29
Timae
5:22 min/km
00:10:44.00
104
17
34
00:02:22.20
101
17
31
00:35:13.30
89
13
23
00:02:00.10
81
13
24
00:33:04.60
97
17
30
97
67
Charlotte SOFTLEY
Charlotte SOFTLEY #67
Female 10
01:23:25.00
01:23:25.00
17
(30)
10
17
Female
30
Carana
5:22 min/km
00:08:05.20
81
6
13
00:01:49.60
86
13
23
00:36:59.60
93
16
27
00:01:55.90
78
12
23
00:34:34.70
98
18
31
98
68
Ella HICKINBOTHAM
Ella HICKINBOTHAM #68
Female 10
01:24:32.80
01:24:32.80
18
(31)
10
18
Female
31
Carana
5:27 min/km
00:11:15.00
106
19
36
00:02:37.40
105
20
35
00:41:30.60
99
17
31
00:01:42.90
60
6
15
00:27:26.90
90
13
24
69
Megan CANTWELL
Megan CANTWELL #69
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:10:44.40
105
18
35
00:02:23.70
102
18
32
71
Kara ELLIOT
Kara ELLIOT #71
Female 10
DNS
DNS
10
Female
Carana
min/km
77
Emma HOLDER
Emma HOLDER #77
Female 10
Started
Started
10
Female
Timae
min/km
00:11:16.00
107
20
37
00:02:36.70
104
19
34
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023