City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
Skip Navigation Links
08 March 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
1537Simon HUITENGA00:16:04.8025-341Male1 10:43 min/kmWave 2
2406Andrew DONALDSON00:16:09.3015-241Male2 10:46 min/kmWave 2
3440Brett FIELDING00:16:23.0015-242Male3 10:55 min/kmWave 2
4450Heidi GAN00:17:02.8025-341Female1 11:21 min/kmWave 2
5411Sacha DOWNING00:17:30.0015-241Female2Sacha Downing11:40 min/kmWave 2
6309Jaime BOWLER00:17:53.9025-342Female3 11:55 min/kmWave 2
7548Ethan JACKSON00:17:57.40Under 151Male4 11:58 min/kmWave 2
8556Rahul JEGATHEVA00:18:16.90Under 152Male5 12:11 min/kmWave 2
9587Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:18:22.00Wetsuit1Male6Westcoast Masters12:14 min/kmWave 2
10824Bob TARR00:18:46.2035-441Male7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB12:30 min/kmWave 2
11504Nicola HAMILTON00:18:51.1015-242Female4 12:34 min/kmWave 2
12823Michael SWADDLE00:19:00.4015-243Male8 12:40 min/kmWave 2
13502Jon HAINES00:19:06.8045-541Male9PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB12:44 min/kmWave 2
14676Leon MUSCA00:19:07.1035-442Male10 12:44 min/kmWave 2
15664Ron MORELLI00:19:08.4045-542Male11 12:45 min/kmWave 2
16453Stephanie GAUDIN00:19:09.6025-343Female5Claremont Masters12:46 min/kmWave 2
17666Carolyn MORRISON00:19:09.8025-344Female6Claremont Masters12:46 min/kmWave 2
18845Frank VAN ROOYEN00:19:11.2045-543Male12Westcoast Masters12:47 min/kmWave 2
19784Finlay SCHAPER00:19:17.30Under 153Male13 12:51 min/kmWave 2
20753Jiorja RALSTON00:19:22.4015-243Female7 12:54 min/kmWave 2
21565Mark KAY00:19:31.3045-544Male14 13:00 min/kmWave 2
22283Mathew BECK00:19:52.00Under 154Male15 13:14 min/kmWave 2
23311Kristy BRACKSTONE00:20:03.9035-441Female8Claremont Masters13:22 min/kmWave 2
24370Graham CROFT00:20:14.0065-741Male16Claremont Masters13:29 min/kmWave 2
25783Kate SCANLON00:20:22.2025-345Female9 13:34 min/kmWave 2
26829Erica THOMAS00:20:24.4045-541Female10MANDURAH MANNAS13:36 min/kmWave 2
27570Lyle KILDEA00:20:27.5055-641Female11Rockingham Masters13:38 min/kmWave 2
28536Brett HUITENGA00:20:30.7055-641Male17Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club13:40 min/kmWave 2
29819Nadia STRACHAN00:20:31.1015-244Female12 13:40 min/kmWave 2
30690Ellen O'HARA00:20:32.8015-245Female13 13:41 min/kmWave 2
31715Alexandria PETROFF00:20:34.00Under 151Female14 13:42 min/kmWave 2
32843Ingrid VAN DER WEL00:20:34.2035-442Female15Rockingham Masters13:42 min/kmWave 2
33713Bianca PETITE00:20:34.50Under 152Female16 13:43 min/kmWave 2
34374Paul CURTIN00:20:36.6015-244Male18 13:44 min/kmWave 2
35767Andy RIGG00:20:37.6035-443Male19Andrew Rigg13:45 min/kmWave 2
36357Michael COOK00:20:38.5065-742Male20 13:45 min/kmWave 2
37451Max GARBUTT-WILKINS00:20:38.8015-245Male21 13:45 min/kmWave 2
38728Georgi POWERS00:20:41.3015-246Female17 13:47 min/kmWave 2
39729Matthew POWERS00:20:49.8035-444Male22 13:53 min/kmWave 2
40442Jacob FITZGERALD00:20:51.60Under 155Male23South Lake Dolphins Swim Club13:54 min/kmWave 2
41876Bryan WILLIAMS00:20:51.8035-445Male24Bold Park Masters Swimming Club13:54 min/kmWave 2
42723Scott PONTAGUE00:20:54.1025-342Male25 13:56 min/kmWave 2
43727Colin POWERS00:21:02.9025-343Male26 14:01 min/kmWave 2
44678Emilia MUYLENTA00:21:03.4035-443Female18 14:02 min/kmWave 2
45264Ashley ARANDA00:21:05.4025-346Female19 14:03 min/kmWave 2
46687Jake O'BRIEN00:21:08.0015-246Male27 14:05 min/kmWave 2
47667Glenn MORRISON00:21:13.0035-446Male28Claremont Masters14:08 min/kmWave 2
48267Joshua ARMSTRONG00:21:17.80Under 156Male29 14:11 min/kmWave 3
49963Peter VAN RHYN00:21:18.8055-642Male30 14:12 min/kmWave 6
50671Wesley MULLER00:21:29.7035-447Male31 14:19 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
[1]23456789101112
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016