SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
56
1153
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #1153
Female 50-54
00:51:27.4
00:51:27.4
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
14:17 min/km
Wave A
135
1085
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #1085
Female 50-54
00:55:38.0
00:55:38.0
2
(49)
50-54
2
Female
49
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:27 min/km
Wave A
142
96
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #96
Female 50-54
00:55:58.9
00:55:58.9
3
(50)
50-54
3
Female
50
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:33 min/km
Wave A
153
737
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #737
Female 50-54
00:56:27.9
00:56:27.9
4
(54)
50-54
4
Female
54
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:41 min/km
Wave A
209
1171
Gay RICHES
Gay RICHES #1171
Female 50-54
00:58:50.4
00:58:50.4
5
(77)
50-54
5
Female
77
WA
AUS
No
01:08:00
16:20 min/km
Wave B
234
1012
Amanda NITSCHKE
Amanda NITSCHKE #1012
Female 50-54
00:59:24.7
00:59:24.7
6
(86)
50-54
6
Female
86
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
16:30 min/km
Wave B
292
356
Tania DE ABREU
Tania DE ABREU #356
Female 50-54
01:00:40.5
01:00:40.5
7
(100)
50-54
7
Female
100
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
16:51 min/km
Wave B
310
560
Denise HAGGARTY
Denise HAGGARTY #560
Female 50-54
01:01:10.7
01:01:10.7
8
(105)
50-54
8
Female
105
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
16:59 min/km
Wave A
335
20
Jan ALCOCK
Jan ALCOCK #20
Female 50-54
01:02:06.0
01:02:06.0
9
(112)
50-54
9
Female
112
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
17:15 min/km
Wave B
340
1110
Jill PONTAGUE
Jill PONTAGUE #1110
Female 50-54
01:02:19.6
01:02:19.6
10
(114)
50-54
10
Female
114
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
17:18 min/km
Wave B
341
814
Sandy LAURENS
Sandy LAURENS #814
Female 50-54
01:02:20.4
01:02:20.4
11
(115)
50-54
11
Female
115
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
17:18 min/km
Wave A
360
1081
Rhonda PEARSALL
Rhonda PEARSALL #1081
Female 50-54
01:02:44.9
01:02:44.9
12
(125)
50-54
12
Female
125
WA
AUS
No
01:06:00
17:25 min/km
Wave B
413
1488
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #1488
Female 50-54
01:04:11.7
01:04:11.7
13
(144)
50-54
13
Female
144
WA
AUS
No
01:08:00
17:49 min/km
Wave B
447
585
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #585
Female 50-54
01:04:58.0
01:04:58.0
14
(153)
50-54
14
Female
153
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
18:02 min/km
Wave C
469
1143
Renuka Sharon RANASINGHE
Renuka Sharon RANASINGHE #1143
Female 50-54
01:05:27.3
01:05:27.3
15
(162)
50-54
15
Female
162
WA
AUS
No
01:08:00
18:10 min/km
Wave B
513
1406
Helen VAGNONI
Helen VAGNONI #1406
Female 50-54
01:06:25.5
01:06:25.5
16
(177)
50-54
16
Female
177
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:27 min/km
Wave B
531
322
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #322
Female 50-54
01:06:52.5
01:06:52.5
17
(185)
50-54
17
Female
185
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
18:34 min/km
Wave F
535
1450
June WARD
June WARD #1450
Female 50-54
01:07:00.3
01:07:00.3
18
(187)
50-54
18
Female
187
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
18:36 min/km
Wave B
580
842
Sheridan LISTER
Sheridan LISTER #842
Female 50-54
01:07:46.3
01:07:46.3
19
(210)
50-54
19
Female
210
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
18:49 min/km
Wave C
607
653
Jenine HOLDER-CAMPBELL
Jenine HOLDER-CAMPBELL #653
Female 50-54
01:08:33.5
01:08:33.5
20
(219)
50-54
20
Female
219
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:02 min/km
Wave B
608
570
Angela HAMERSLEY
Angela HAMERSLEY #570
Female 50-54
01:08:33.6
01:08:33.6
21
(220)
50-54
21
Female
220
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:02 min/km
Wave B
630
1029
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #1029
Female 50-54
01:09:09.8
01:09:09.8
22
(231)
50-54
22
Female
231
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:12 min/km
Wave B
680
1436
Deborah WAKE
Deborah WAKE #1436
Female 50-54
01:10:08.0
01:10:08.0
23
(252)
50-54
23
Female
252
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:28 min/km
Wave B
687
33
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #33
Female 50-54
01:10:20.9
01:10:20.9
24
(254)
50-54
24
Female
254
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:32 min/km
Wave C
724
1537
Jane WINDSOR
Jane WINDSOR #1537
Female 50-54
01:11:00.5
01:11:00.5
25
(267)
50-54
25
Female
267
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:43 min/km
Wave C
731
1120
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #1120
Female 50-54
01:11:10.5
01:11:10.5
26
(271)
50-54
26
Female
271
WA
AUS
Yes
01:10:00
19:46 min/km
Wave B
735
163
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #163
Female 50-54
01:11:15.7
01:11:15.7
27
(274)
50-54
27
Female
274
WA
AUS
No
01:11:00
19:47 min/km
Wave C
738
461
Cate FINLAY
Cate FINLAY #461
Female 50-54
01:11:18.4
01:11:18.4
28
(276)
50-54
28
Female
276
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:48 min/km
Wave B
758
641
Anne HITCHEN
Anne HITCHEN #641
Female 50-54
01:11:37.8
01:11:37.8
29
(291)
50-54
29
Female
291
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
19:53 min/km
Wave C
788
444
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #444
Female 50-54
01:12:18.4
01:12:18.4
30
(300)
50-54
30
Female
300
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
20:05 min/km
Wave C
828
1346
Glenis TATE
Glenis TATE #1346
Female 50-54
01:13:00.4
01:13:00.4
31
(323)
50-54
31
Female
323
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
20:16 min/km
Wave A
884
17
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #17
Female 50-54
01:14:16.7
01:14:16.7
32
(345)
50-54
32
Female
345
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:37 min/km
Wave C
889
617
Jane HEWITT
Jane HEWITT #617
Female 50-54
01:14:21.6
01:14:21.6
33
(348)
50-54
33
Female
348
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:39 min/km
Wave B
914
25
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #25
Female 50-54
01:15:01.9
01:15:01.9
34
(359)
50-54
34
Female
359
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:50 min/km
Wave B
930
1059
Jackie PANIZZA
Jackie PANIZZA #1059
Female 50-54
01:15:33.6
01:15:33.6
35
(363)
50-54
35
Female
363
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:59 min/km
Wave B
951
1138
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #1138
Female 50-54
01:16:04.1
01:16:04.1
36
(376)
50-54
36
Female
376
WA
AUS
No
01:17:00
21:07 min/km
Wave C
952
1418
Liza Jacqueline VAN ZYL
Liza Jacqueline VAN ZYL #1418
Female 50-54
01:16:05.5
01:16:05.5
37
(377)
50-54
37
Female
377
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
21:08 min/km
Wave F
957
835
Sue LIBBIS
Sue LIBBIS #835
Female 50-54
01:16:08.3
01:16:08.3
38
(381)
50-54
38
Female
381
WA
AUS
Yes
01:12:00
21:08 min/km
Wave C
984
349
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #349
Female 50-54
01:16:50.5
01:16:50.5
39
(394)
50-54
39
Female
394
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:20 min/km
Wave C
1020
78
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #78
Female 50-54
01:17:51.7
01:17:51.7
40
(415)
50-54
40
Female
415
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
21:37 min/km
Wave C
1063
1339
Wendy TAPPER
Wendy TAPPER #1339
Female 50-54
01:19:11.7
01:19:11.7
41
(432)
50-54
41
Female
432
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:59 min/km
Wave D
1070
6
Helen ADAMS
Helen ADAMS #6
Female 50-54
01:19:24.2
01:19:24.2
42
(436)
50-54
42
Female
436
WA
AUS
No
01:16:00
22:03 min/km
Wave C
1072
1116
Lynne POWER
Lynne POWER #1116
Female 50-54
01:19:28.7
01:19:28.7
43
(438)
50-54
43
Female
438
WA
AUS
No
01:19:00
22:04 min/km
Wave C
1100
466
Kelly FITZPATRICK
Kelly FITZPATRICK #466
Female 50-54
01:20:09.6
01:20:09.6
44
(449)
50-54
44
Female
449
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
22:16 min/km
Wave D
1139
1327
Claire STRONG
Claire STRONG #1327
Female 50-54
01:21:29.9
01:21:29.9
45
(468)
50-54
45
Female
468
WA
AUS
No
01:24:00
22:38 min/km
Wave D
1144
130
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #130
Female 50-54
01:21:42.0
01:21:42.0
46
(472)
50-54
46
Female
472
WA
AUS
Yes
01:45:00
22:41 min/km
Wave F
1151
1494
Jane WHEELER
Jane WHEELER #1494
Female 50-54
01:22:12.9
01:22:12.9
47
(475)
50-54
47
Female
475
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
22:50 min/km
Wave F
1185
841
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #841
Female 50-54
01:23:46.3
01:23:46.3
48
(491)
50-54
48
Female
491
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:16 min/km
Wave E
1195
49
Bev ATKINSON
Bev ATKINSON #49
Female 50-54
01:24:11.3
01:24:11.3
49
(495)
50-54
49
Female
495
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:23 min/km
Wave E
1229
899
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #899
Female 50-54
01:26:02.3
01:26:02.3
50
(511)
50-54
50
Female
511
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
23:53 min/km
Wave D
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
© 2023