Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
1 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Advanced
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Wave
9
22
Cristiana CHESSA
Cristiana CHESSA #22
Female 40-49
00:22:58.2
00:22:58.2
2
(4)
40-49
2
00:00:49.2
Female
4
1.98
11:36 min/km
Wave SUP
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Wave
1
23
Daniel JUENGLING
Daniel JUENGLING #23
Male 30-39
00:12:48.9
00:12:48.9
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
1.98
6:28 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
1541
Ange JUENGLING
Ange JUENGLING #1541
Female 30-39
00:14:07.9
00:14:07.9
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
1.98
7:08 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
25
Jamie RALSTON
Jamie RALSTON #25
Male 50-59
00:14:44.7
00:14:44.7
1
(2)
50-59
1
Male
2
1.98
7:26 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
18
Andy BUDGE
Andy BUDGE #18
Male 50-59
00:15:17.4
00:15:17.4
2
(3)
50-59
2
00:00:32.7
Male
3
1.98
7:43 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
20
Bob COWAN
Bob COWAN #20
Male 50-59
00:18:35.0
00:18:35.0
3
(4)
50-59
3
00:03:50.3
Male
4
1.98
9:23 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
30
Terri BUDGE
Terri BUDGE #30
Female 50-59
00:19:07.3
00:19:07.3
1
(2)
50-59
1
Female
2
1.98
9:39 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
17
Alan NG
Alan NG #17
Male 40-49
00:19:41.3
00:19:41.3
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
1.98
9:56 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
21
Cecile CROCHU
Cecile CROCHU #21
Female 40-49
00:22:09.0
00:22:09.0
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
1.98
11:11 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
22
Cristiana CHESSA
Cristiana CHESSA #22
Female 40-49
00:22:58.2
00:22:58.2
2
(4)
40-49
2
00:00:49.2
Female
4
1.98
11:36 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
28
Sue THEUNISSEN
Sue THEUNISSEN #28
Female 50-59
00:23:05.6
00:23:05.6
2
(5)
50-59
2
00:03:58.3
Female
5
1.98
11:39 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
29
Tara BASKERVILLE
Tara BASKERVILLE #29
Female 40-49
00:23:10.1
00:23:10.1
3
(6)
40-49
3
00:01:01.1
Female
6
1.98
11:42 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
24
Elizabeth DENNESS
Elizabeth DENNESS #24
Female 30-39
00:24:10.8
00:24:10.8
2
(7)
30-39
2
00:10:02.9
Female
7
1.98
12:12 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
26
Lynda KENNY-CASSELL
Lynda KENNY-CASSELL #26
Female 50-59
00:25:25.1
00:25:25.1
3
(8)
50-59
3
00:06:17.8
Female
8
1.98
12:50 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
27
Mat DALES
Mat DALES #27
Male 40-49
00:26:09.7
00:26:09.7
2
(6)
40-49
2
00:06:28.4
Male
6
1.98
13:12 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
1540
Candice MACBRIDE
Candice MACBRIDE #1540
Female 30-39
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
3
(9)
30-39
3
00:16:15.9
Female
9
1.98
15:21 min/km
Wave SUP
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)