IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
7
4
3071
Pete WILLING
Pete WILLING #3071
Male 
05:43:02.69
05:43:02.69
1
Male
1
1
Barminco
1
Western Australia
AUS
8:02 min/km
21:05:34.28
02:45:05.69
8:02 min/km
9
9
3344
Matt DUNJEY
Matt DUNJEY #3344
Male 
05:55:06.95
05:55:06.95
2
00:12:04.26
Male
2
2
On the run all night
8
Western Australia
AUS
8:23 min/km
21:02:52.09
02:57:09.95
8:23 min/km
11
11
3255
Bradd JOB
Bradd JOB #3255
Male 
06:00:12.65
06:00:12.65
3
00:17:09.96
Male
3
3
Team Taylah
1
Western Australia
AUS
8:32 min/km
21:02:05.12
03:02:15.65
8:32 min/km
14
14
2305
Mark PEARCE
Mark PEARCE #2305
Male 
06:06:28.85
06:06:28.85
4
00:23:26.16
Male
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
8:40 min/km
21:02:28.97
03:08:31.85
8:40 min/km
15
15
3262
Richard PIESSE
Richard PIESSE #3262
Male 
06:08:25.36
06:08:25.36
5
00:25:22.67
Male
5
5
Team IGO
1
Western Australia
AUS
8:40 min/km
21:04:22.85
03:10:28.36
8:40 min/km
17
18
781
Jason ROSSI
Jason ROSSI #781
Male 
06:12:38.56
06:12:38.56
6
00:29:35.87
Male
6
7
Western Australia
AUS
8:49 min/km
21:02:19.20
03:14:41.56
8:49 min/km
18
19
2893
Zak KIRKUP
Zak KIRKUP #2893
Male 
06:12:40.59
06:12:40.59
7
00:29:37.90
Male
7
8
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
1
Western Australia
AUS
8:49 min/km
21:02:06.48
03:14:43.59
8:49 min/km
19
17
1593
Daniel FRANCIS
Daniel FRANCIS #1593
Male 
06:12:41.11
06:12:41.11
8
00:29:38.42
Male
8
6
Western Australia
AUS
8:48 min/km
21:03:19.83
03:14:44.11
8:48 min/km
24
27
3338
Carim ARMANIOS
Carim ARMANIOS #3338
Male 
06:20:40.05
06:20:40.05
9
00:37:37.36
Male
9
9
On the run all night
10
Western Australia
AUS
9:00 min/km
21:02:49.97
03:22:43.05
9:00 min/km
28
29
1934
Brendan PARKER
Brendan PARKER #1934
Male 
06:20:43.14
06:20:43.14
10
00:37:40.45
Male
10
10
On the run all night
14
Western Australia
AUS
9:00 min/km
21:02:48.59
03:22:46.14
9:00 min/km
31
33
2092
Martin EDWARDS
Martin EDWARDS #2092
Male 
06:21:40.26
06:21:40.26
11
00:38:37.57
Male
11
12
Western Australia
AUS
9:02 min/km
21:02:06.70
03:23:43.26
9:02 min/km
33
31
3311
Adam MEYER
Adam MEYER #3311
Male 
06:23:30.35
06:23:30.35
12
00:40:27.66
Male
12
11
Team Fortescue
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:01 min/km
21:04:55.16
03:25:33.35
9:01 min/km
35
35
724
Shaun SANDY
Shaun SANDY #724
Male 
06:25:19.24
06:25:19.24
13
00:42:16.55
Male
13
13
RACWA
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:07 min/km
21:02:26.10
03:27:22.24
9:07 min/km
37
36
2145
Kenneth CARTER
Kenneth CARTER #2145
Male 
06:31:25.89
06:31:25.89
14
00:48:23.20
Male
14
14
Adelaide Terrace Terrors
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:12 min/km
21:04:36.51
03:33:28.89
9:12 min/km
39
38
1834
Mark SIMMONDS
Mark SIMMONDS #1834
Male 
06:33:21.81
06:33:21.81
15
00:50:19.12
Male
15
15
On the run all night
17
Western Australia
AUS
9:18 min/km
21:02:51.67
03:35:24.81
9:18 min/km
41
41
2170
Carl JOHNSON
Carl JOHNSON #2170
Male 
06:38:48.59
06:38:48.59
16
00:55:45.90
Male
16
16
Western Australia
AUS
9:26 min/km
21:02:29.85
03:40:51.59
9:26 min/km
49
46
3213
Matthew SPAGNOLO
Matthew SPAGNOLO #3213
Male 
06:44:46.81
06:44:46.81
17
01:01:44.12
Male
17
17
Team IGO
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:32 min/km
21:04:22.86
03:46:49.81
9:32 min/km
50
50
1043
Paul POLITO
Paul POLITO #1043
Male 
06:44:47.62
06:44:47.62
18
01:01:44.93
Male
18
18
Team IGO
3
Western Australia
AUS
9:33 min/km
21:03:38.98
03:46:50.62
9:33 min/km
52
52
1819
Peter BRADFORD
Peter BRADFORD #1819
Male 
06:44:48.03
06:44:48.03
19
01:01:45.34
Male
19
19
Team IGO
5
Western Australia
AUS
9:34 min/km
21:02:55.17
03:46:51.03
9:34 min/km
59
63
924
Louis PARKINSON
Louis PARKINSON #924
Male 
06:56:29.14
06:56:29.14
20
01:13:26.45
Male
20
20
Team Canaccord Genuity
3
Western Australia
AUS
9:52 min/km
03:58:32.14
9:52 min/km
66
66
1625
Craig STEPHEN
Craig STEPHEN #1625
Male 
07:01:34.41
07:01:34.41
21
01:18:31.72
Male
21
21
Western Australia
AUS
9:58 min/km
21:02:28.96
04:03:37.41
9:58 min/km
68
67
2562
Brenton WATTS
Brenton WATTS #2562
Male 
07:02:49.21
07:02:49.21
22
01:19:46.52
Male
22
22
Western Australia
AUS
9:59 min/km
21:02:55.57
04:04:52.21
9:59 min/km
72
70
2967
Adam GUNNIS
Adam GUNNIS #2967
Male 
07:06:16.37
07:06:16.37
23
01:23:13.68
Male
23
23
Western Australia
AUS
10:02 min/km
21:04:17.63
04:08:19.37
10:02 min/km
73
73
1929
James SAWYER
James SAWYER #1929
Male 
07:07:19.62
07:07:19.62
24
01:24:16.93
Male
24
24
Sawyer
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:07 min/km
21:02:15.60
04:09:22.62
10:07 min/km
76
81
798
David MINKEY
David MINKEY #798
Male 
07:10:30.14
07:10:30.14
25
01:27:27.45
Male
25
28
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:02:20.77
04:12:33.14
10:11 min/km
79
75
1956
Pags SANGHERA
Pags SANGHERA #1956
Male 
07:11:20.53
07:11:20.53
26
01:28:17.84
Male
26
25
Western Australia
AUS
10:10 min/km
21:03:58.10
04:13:23.53
10:10 min/km
81
80
1892
Carey DOVEN
Carey DOVEN #1892
Male 
07:12:23.99
07:12:23.99
27
01:29:21.30
Male
27
27
KAF
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:04:29.71
04:14:26.99
10:11 min/km
82
88
2912
James SMEDLEY
James SMEDLEY #2912
Male 
07:12:29.32
07:12:29.32
28
01:29:26.63
Male
28
32
Team Canaccord Genuity
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:06.56
04:14:32.32
10:14 min/km
83
89
926
Carey MCDOWELL
Carey MCDOWELL #926
Male 
07:12:30.40
07:12:30.40
29
01:29:27.71
Male
29
33
Team Canaccord Genuity
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:07.58
04:14:33.40
10:14 min/km
84
87
1987
David MCCLYMONT
David MCCLYMONT #1987
Male 
07:13:04.88
07:13:04.88
30
01:30:02.19
Male
30
31
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:44.67
04:15:07.88
10:14 min/km
89
77
2734
Michael HARTNETT
Michael HARTNETT #2734
Male 
07:13:40.91
07:13:40.91
31
01:30:38.22
Male
31
26
Two Bad Neighbours
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:05:53.11
04:15:43.91
10:11 min/km
97
86
3315
Jurgen PASSAGE
Jurgen PASSAGE #3315
Male 
07:15:35.20
07:15:35.20
32
01:32:32.51
Male
32
30
Western Cardiology
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:05:19.66
04:17:38.20
10:14 min/km
98
85
3312
Paul STOBIE
Paul STOBIE #3312
Male 
07:15:35.40
07:15:35.40
33
01:32:32.71
Male
33
29
Western Cardiology
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:05:19.88
04:17:38.40
10:14 min/km
99
99
2996
Mark MOZLEY
Mark MOZLEY #2996
Male 
07:17:19.61
07:17:19.61
34
01:34:16.92
Male
34
34
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:04:11.15
04:19:22.61
10:18 min/km
103
102
2597
Nial TOWNSEND
Nial TOWNSEND #2597
Male 
07:23:27.57
07:23:27.57
35
01:40:24.88
Male
35
35
Team Allen
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:29 min/km
21:02:36.30
04:25:30.57
10:29 min/km
111
105
3050
Robert John ROGERS
Robert John ROGERS #3050
Male 
07:27:46.53
07:27:46.53
36
01:44:43.84
Male
36
36
Barminco
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:31 min/km
21:05:32.61
04:29:49.53
10:31 min/km
112
111
504
Guy DYSON
Guy DYSON #504
Male 
07:27:51.04
07:27:51.04
37
01:44:48.35
Male
37
37
Rats in the Rain
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:35 min/km
21:03:08.17
04:29:54.04
10:35 min/km
114
114
3193
Jeffery FREW
Jeffery FREW #3193
Male 
07:33:00.58
07:33:00.58
38
01:49:57.89
Male
38
38
Team IGO
10
Western Australia
AUS
10:40 min/km
21:04:29.30
04:35:03.58
10:40 min/km
119
120
1381
Jason RULE
Jason RULE #1381
Male 
07:35:57.82
07:35:57.82
39
01:52:55.13
Male
39
40
Western Australia
AUS
10:47 min/km
21:02:33.33
04:38:00.82
10:47 min/km
120
115
2602
Daniel GORMAN
Daniel GORMAN #2602
Male 
07:36:16.38
07:36:16.38
40
01:53:13.69
Male
40
39
Western Australia
AUS
10:45 min/km
21:04:22.49
04:38:19.38
10:45 min/km
123
123
2889
Luke PAVLINOVICH
Luke PAVLINOVICH #2889
Male 
07:36:59.48
07:36:59.48
41
01:53:56.79
Male
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
10:49 min/km
21:02:22.99
04:39:02.48
10:49 min/km
128
127
2901
Clint HOUNSHAM
Clint HOUNSHAM #2901
Male 
07:39:31.55
07:39:31.55
42
01:56:28.86
Male
42
42
Team Fortescue
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:49 min/km
21:04:48.18
04:41:34.55
10:49 min/km
141
147
3020
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #3020
Male 
07:43:40.36
07:43:40.36
43
02:00:37.67
Male
43
43
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:05.12
04:45:43.36
10:59 min/km
146
149
2802
Chris FAIRMAN
Chris FAIRMAN #2802
Male 
07:43:43.19
07:43:43.19
44
02:00:40.50
Male
44
44
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
8
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:03.97
04:45:46.19
10:59 min/km
153
157
485
Andrew SMYTH
Andrew SMYTH #485
Male 
07:46:41.09
07:46:41.09
45
02:03:38.40
Male
45
48
Fairbanks WA
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:03 min/km
21:02:18.68
04:48:44.09
11:03 min/km
154
153
3075
Rob COTTERELL
Rob COTTERELL #3075
Male 
07:46:46.18
07:46:46.18
46
02:03:43.49
Male
46
45
Stratford Plus One
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:04:42.44
04:48:49.18
10:59 min/km
155
155
2842
John FLOOD
John FLOOD #2842
Male 
07:46:46.40
07:46:46.40
47
02:03:43.71
Male
47
46
Stratford Plus One
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:04:41.22
04:48:49.40
10:59 min/km
157
156
3000
Jason CURRIE
Jason CURRIE #3000
Male 
07:47:13.15
07:47:13.15
48
02:04:10.46
Male
48
47
Programmed
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:03 min/km
21:02:55.10
04:49:16.15
11:03 min/km
161
161
2954
Peter PRITCHARD
Peter PRITCHARD #2954
Male 
07:48:46.89
07:48:46.89
49
02:05:44.20
Male
49
49
Team Fortescue
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:03:02.12
04:50:49.89
11:05 min/km
163
164
3031
Jordan STEPHEN
Jordan STEPHEN #3031
Male 
07:51:31.18
07:51:31.18
50
02:08:28.49
Male
50
52
Barminco
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:05:33.03
04:53:34.18
11:05 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)