Lake Leschenaultia OWS
10 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
1
300
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #300
Male 16-19
00:19:22.5
00:19:22.5
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
00:17:30
12:06 min/km
2
319
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #319
Male 50-54
00:23:18.4
00:23:18.4
1
(2)
50-54
1
Male
2
Westcoast Masters
1
00:21:40
14:33 min/km
3
381
Oliver STARK
Oliver STARK #381
Male 16-19
00:23:50.3
00:23:50.3
2
(3)
16-19
2
00:04:27.8
Male
3
00:21:20
14:53 min/km
4
305
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #305
Male 50-54
00:24:31.6
00:24:31.6
2
(4)
50-54
2
00:01:13.2
Male
4
00:23:30
15:19 min/km
5
289
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #289
Male 40-44
00:24:41.7
00:24:41.7
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:22:00
15:26 min/km
7
318
Finn VAN DE NADORT
Finn VAN DE NADORT #318
Male 11-15
00:25:58.3
00:25:58.3
1
(6)
11-15
1
Male
6
00:22:50
16:13 min/km
8
280
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #280
Male 70-74
00:26:48.7
00:26:48.7
1
(7)
70-74
1
Male
7
Claremont Masters
1
00:24:35
16:45 min/km
9
306
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #306
Male 35-39
00:26:54.3
00:26:54.3
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:25:00
16:48 min/km
10
282
Ruben DEWITT
Ruben DEWITT #282
Male 11-15
00:27:18.4
00:27:18.4
2
(9)
11-15
2
00:01:20.1
Male
9
00:25:00
17:04 min/km
11
299
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #299
Male 60-64
00:27:25.1
00:27:25.1
1
(10)
60-64
1
Male
10
Westcoast Masters
2
00:24:20
17:08 min/km
14
316
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #316
Male 65-69
00:27:30.7
00:27:30.7
1
(11)
65-69
1
Male
11
Westcoast Masters
3
00:25:45
17:11 min/km
15
308
Connor NORREGAARD
Connor NORREGAARD #308
Male 11-15
00:27:43.4
00:27:43.4
3
(12)
11-15
3
00:01:45.1
Male
12
00:31:00
17:19 min/km
16
317
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #317
Male 50-54
00:27:49.7
00:27:49.7
3
(13)
50-54
3
00:04:31.3
Male
13
Carine Masters
1
00:25:45
17:23 min/km
17
307
Richard MORRIS
Richard MORRIS #307
Male 50-54
00:28:32.4
00:28:32.4
4
(14)
50-54
4
00:05:14.0
Male
14
Bunbury Masters
1
00:26:20
17:50 min/km
18
279
Ryan COLEMAN
Ryan COLEMAN #279
Male 30-34
00:29:16.7
00:29:16.7
1
(15)
30-34
1
Male
15
00:26:35
18:17 min/km
19
294
Brodie ISARD
Brodie ISARD #294
Male 11-15
00:29:21.9
00:29:21.9
4
(16)
11-15
4
00:03:23.6
Male
16
00:25:11
18:21 min/km
21
274
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #274
Male 65-69
00:29:45.0
00:29:45.0
2
(17)
65-69
2
00:02:14.3
Male
17
Fremantle Aussi
1
00:28:00
18:35 min/km
24
285
Daniel FAWCETT
Daniel FAWCETT #285
Male 25-29
00:29:53.3
00:29:53.3
1
(18)
25-29
1
Male
18
00:27:35
18:40 min/km
27
286
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #286
Male 60-64
00:30:37.2
00:30:37.2
2
(19)
60-64
2
00:03:12.1
Male
19
Armadale Masters Swimming Club
1
00:29:30
19:08 min/km
30
382
Andy ROBERTS
Andy ROBERTS #382
Male 35-39
00:30:54.2
00:30:54.2
2
(20)
35-39
2
00:03:59.9
Male
20
00:26:45
19:18 min/km
31
284
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #284
Male 55-59
00:31:07.7
00:31:07.7
1
(21)
55-59
1
Male
21
00:30:00
19:27 min/km
32
322
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #322
Male 55-59
00:31:38.4
00:31:38.4
2
(22)
55-59
2
00:00:30.7
Male
22
00:28:00
19:46 min/km
34
275
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #275
Male 65-69
00:32:42.7
00:32:42.7
3
(23)
65-69
3
00:05:12.0
Male
23
Melville Masters
3
00:31:17
20:26 min/km
35
304
Stuart LEAVER
Stuart LEAVER #304
Male 40-44
00:32:51.2
00:32:51.2
2
(24)
40-44
2
00:08:09.5
Male
24
Swan Hills Masters
2
00:30:00
20:32 min/km
37
301
Michael KNIGHT
Michael KNIGHT #301
Male 45-49
00:33:09.9
00:33:09.9
1
(25)
45-49
1
Male
25
00:30:00
20:43 min/km
39
354
Gary KIRK
Gary KIRK #354
Male 50-54
00:33:33.4
00:33:33.4
5
(26)
50-54
5
00:10:15.0
Male
26
Rockingham Masters
1
00:32:56
Wetsuit
20:58 min/km
40
364
Matthew MCKEON
Matthew MCKEON #364
Male 20-24
00:33:37.7
00:33:37.7
1
(27)
20-24
1
Male
27
00:45:00
21:01 min/km
41
372
Jeremy RIGG
Jeremy RIGG #372
Male 45-49
00:33:50.9
00:33:50.9
2
(28)
45-49
2
00:00:41.0
Male
28
00:38:30
21:09 min/km
43
272
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #272
Male 30-34
00:34:23.3
00:34:23.3
2
(29)
30-34
2
00:05:06.6
Male
29
Carine Masters
2
00:30:00
21:29 min/km
44
360
Dean MASSOLINI
Dean MASSOLINI #360
Male 30-34
00:34:28.3
00:34:28.3
3
(30)
30-34
3
00:05:11.6
Male
30
00:40:00
21:32 min/km
46
369
Tim POWELL
Tim POWELL #369
Male 60-64
00:34:30.4
00:34:30.4
3
(31)
60-64
3
00:07:05.3
Male
31
Carine Masters
3
01:00:00
21:34 min/km
47
325
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #325
Male 70-74
00:34:36.0
00:34:36.0
2
(32)
70-74
2
00:07:47.3
Male
32
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:31:25
21:37 min/km
52
371
Brad RIDOLFI
Brad RIDOLFI #371
Male 35-39
00:35:31.5
00:35:31.5
3
(33)
35-39
3
00:08:37.2
Male
33
00:35:00
22:12 min/km
57
292
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #292
Male 11-15
00:36:20.3
00:36:20.3
5
(34)
11-15
5
00:10:22.0
Male
34
00:29:00
22:42 min/km
59
368
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #368
Male 65-69
00:36:31.0
00:36:31.0
4
(35)
65-69
4
00:09:00.3
Male
35
Riverton Masters
1
00:33:00
22:49 min/km
64
297
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #297
Male 45-49
00:37:08.5
00:37:08.5
3
(36)
45-49
3
00:03:58.6
Male
36
00:30:00
23:12 min/km
66
380
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #380
Male 55-59
00:37:31.5
00:37:31.5
3
(37)
55-59
3
00:06:23.8
Male
37
00:38:00
23:27 min/km
67
335
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #335
Male 35-39
00:37:39.2
00:37:39.2
4
(38)
35-39
4
00:10:44.9
Male
38
Maida Vale Masters
6
00:36:10
23:32 min/km
68
373
Graham THOMPSON
Graham THOMPSON #373
Male 70-74
00:37:43.3
00:37:43.3
3
(39)
70-74
3
00:10:54.6
Male
39
00:40:00
23:34 min/km
70
343
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #343
Male 80-84
00:37:52.5
00:37:52.5
1
(40)
80-84
1
Male
40
Bunbury Masters
2
00:35:25
23:40 min/km
71
347
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #347
Male 75-79
00:37:58.8
00:37:58.8
1
(41)
75-79
1
Male
41
Claremont Masters
2
00:34:00
23:44 min/km
74
348
David HALL
David HALL #348
Male 50-54
00:38:52.4
00:38:52.4
6
(42)
50-54
6
00:15:34.0
Male
42
00:37:15
24:17 min/km
76
353
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #353
Male 45-49
00:39:27.6
00:39:27.6
4
(43)
45-49
4
00:06:17.7
Male
43
Rockingham Masters
3
00:32:30
Wetsuit
24:39 min/km
78
363
Jeff MCKEON
Jeff MCKEON #363
Male 65-69
00:39:43.5
00:39:43.5
5
(44)
65-69
5
00:12:12.8
Male
44
00:44:00
Wetsuit
24:49 min/km
81
337
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #337
Male 35-39
00:40:29.2
00:40:29.2
5
(45)
35-39
5
00:13:34.9
Male
45
Cockburn Masters
1
00:33:26
25:18 min/km
85
340
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #340
Male 50-54
00:42:33.1
00:42:33.1
7
(46)
50-54
7
00:19:14.7
Male
46
00:39:00
26:35 min/km
91
358
Robert LECKIE
Robert LECKIE #358
Male 60-64
00:44:20.7
00:44:20.7
4
(47)
60-64
4
00:16:55.6
Male
47
00:38:35
27:42 min/km
92
350
Gary IFE
Gary IFE #350
Male 50-54
00:45:37.5
00:45:37.5
8
(48)
50-54
8
00:22:19.1
Male
48
00:34:48
28:30 min/km
93
339
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #339
Male 65-69
00:45:59.7
00:45:59.7
6
(49)
65-69
6
00:18:29.0
Male
49
Melville Masters
8
00:40:00
28:44 min/km
94
336
Brian BRADY
Brian BRADY #336
Male 65-69
00:46:03.9
00:46:03.9
7
(50)
65-69
7
00:18:33.2
Male
50
Maida Vale Masters
9
00:42:00
28:47 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)