Champion Lakes Half Marathon
21 Jul 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Spotter
Finish
2
5477
Maddy LUSCOMBE
Maddy LUSCOMBE #5477
Female Junior (U16)
00:20:07.21
00:20:07.21
1
(1)
Junior (U16)
1
Female
1
4:01 min/km
00:19:57.33
00:20:07.21
6
5473
Emily BAILEY
Emily BAILEY #5473
Female Junior (U16)
00:24:14.43
00:24:14.43
2
(2)
Junior (U16)
2
00:04:07.22
Female
2
4:50 min/km
00:24:03.39
00:24:14.43
11
5440
Asha REDDAWAY
Asha REDDAWAY #5440
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:47.32
00:29:47.32
1
(3)
Open (16-44)
1
Female
3
5:57 min/km
00:29:34.25
00:29:47.32
14
5471
Eliana RODRIGUES
Eliana RODRIGUES #5471
Female Junior (U16)
00:32:01.45
00:32:01.45
3
(4)
Junior (U16)
3
00:11:54.23
Female
4
6:24 min/km
00:31:50.45
00:32:01.45
18
5462
Grace HOLLIN
Grace HOLLIN #5462
Female Senior (60+)
00:35:38.71
00:35:38.71
1
(5)
Senior (60+)
1
Female
5
7:07 min/km
00:35:23.52
00:35:38.71
19
5467
Kelly ROWE
Kelly ROWE #5467
Female Vet (45-59)
00:35:55.45
00:35:55.45
1
(6)
Vet (45-59)
1
Female
6
7:11 min/km
00:35:41.69
00:35:55.45
20
5447
Catherine CASELLES
Catherine CASELLES #5447
Female Open (16-44)
00:36:05.24
00:36:05.24
2
(7)
Open (16-44)
2
00:06:17.92
Female
7
7:13 min/km
00:35:49.83
00:36:05.24
21
5478
Ann ANDERSEN
Ann ANDERSEN #5478
Female Senior (60+)
00:36:19.61
00:36:19.61
2
(8)
Senior (60+)
2
00:00:40.90
Female
8
7:15 min/km
00:36:03.07
00:36:19.61
22
5449
Michelle FRANCIS
Michelle FRANCIS #5449
Female Open (16-44)
00:37:24.81
00:37:24.81
3
(9)
Open (16-44)
3
00:07:37.49
Female
9
7:28 min/km
00:37:08.27
00:37:24.81
25
5464
Shayley RENNIE
Shayley RENNIE #5464
Female Junior (U16)
00:39:03.26
00:39:03.26
4
(10)
Junior (U16)
4
00:18:56.05
Female
10
7:48 min/km
00:38:52.94
00:39:03.26
26
5443
Colleen BIGGAR
Colleen BIGGAR #5443
Female Senior (60+)
00:39:24.39
00:39:24.39
3
(11)
Senior (60+)
3
00:03:45.68
Female
11
7:52 min/km
00:39:08.89
00:39:24.39
28
5461
Kayla TREADGOLD
Kayla TREADGOLD #5461
Female Open (16-44)
00:45:08.71
00:45:08.71
4
(12)
Open (16-44)
4
00:15:21.39
Female
12
9:01 min/km
00:44:59.48
00:45:08.71
29
5463
De-Anne GILES
De-Anne GILES #5463
Female Open (16-44)
00:47:52.72
00:47:52.72
5
(13)
Open (16-44)
5
00:18:05.40
Female
13
9:34 min/km
00:47:35.88
00:47:52.72
30
5470
Libby GLEDICH
Libby GLEDICH #5470
Female Junior (U16)
00:51:46.21
00:51:46.21
5
(14)
Junior (U16)
5
00:31:38.99
Female
14
10:21 min/km
00:51:32.49
00:51:46.21
33
5455
Tash DALE
Tash DALE #5455
Female Open (16-44)
00:59:17.26
00:59:17.26
6
(15)
Open (16-44)
6
00:29:29.94
Female
15
11:51 min/km
00:58:52.02
00:59:17.26
34
5457
Cailee ALLEN
Cailee ALLEN #5457
Female Junior (U16)
00:59:17.94
00:59:17.94
6
(16)
Junior (U16)
6
00:39:10.73
Female
16
11:51 min/km
00:58:49.11
00:59:17.94
35
1624
Tanya ORCHARD
Tanya ORCHARD #1624
Female Vet (45-59)
01:16:21.12
01:16:21.12
2
(17)
Vet (45-59)
2
00:40:25.67
Female
17
15:16 min/km
01:15:37.30
01:16:21.12
5460
Rhiannon KEEL
Rhiannon KEEL #5460
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
5452
Jenny GROENENDAAL
Jenny GROENENDAAL #5452
Female Vet (45-59)
DNS
DNS
Vet (45-59)
Female
5444
Bernice PHILLIPS
Bernice PHILLIPS #5444
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)