Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
376
339
4289
Asha JOHNSTON
Asha JOHNSTON #4289
Female Under 13
00:58:18.71
00:58:18.71
(00:57:10.16)
1
(48)
00:57:10.16
Under 13
1
1
U13
1
Female
48
43
AUS
12.125
4:42 min/km
08:32:44.54
00:57:10.16
376
1
48
501
523
7875
Harmony NARRIER
Harmony NARRIER #7875
Female Under 13
00:59:49.86
00:59:49.86
(00:59:28.78)
2
(61)
00:59:28.78
Under 13
2
2
00:01:31.14
U8
1
Female
61
69
MERITO
2
AUS
12.125
4:54 min/km
08:30:22.07
00:59:28.78
501
2
61
610
558
4290
Siena JOHNSTON
Siena JOHNSTON #4290
Female Under 13
01:01:03.20
01:01:03.20
(00:59:53.70)
3
(80)
00:59:53.70
Under 13
3
3
00:02:44.49
U13
2
Female
80
74
AUS
12.125
4:56 min/km
08:32:45.50
00:59:53.70
610
3
80
680
699
9767
Beth KILGALLON
Beth KILGALLON #9767
Female Under 13
01:01:52.12
01:01:52.12
(01:01:27.63)
4
(92)
01:01:27.63
Under 13
4
4
00:03:33.40
U13
3
Female
92
94
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:25.49
01:01:27.63
680
4
92
701
739
7874
Shy'kyla NARRIER
Shy'kyla NARRIER #7874
Female Under 13
01:02:15.04
01:02:15.04
(01:01:55.14)
5
(95)
01:01:55.14
Under 13
5
5
00:03:56.33
U13
4
Female
95
107
MERITO
3
AUS
12.125
5:06 min/km
08:30:20.90
01:01:55.14
701
5
95
818
855
5187
Jasmine RUMMER
Jasmine RUMMER #5187
Female Under 13
01:03:24.64
01:03:24.64
(01:03:02.49)
6
(126)
01:03:02.49
Under 13
6
6
00:05:05.93
U13
5
Female
126
138
AUS
12.125
5:11 min/km
08:31:58.15
01:03:02.49
818
6
126
831
870
4820
Shae KAVANAGH
Shae KAVANAGH #4820
Female Under 13
01:03:33.68
01:03:33.68
(01:03:12.97)
7
(128)
01:03:12.97
Under 13
7
7
00:05:14.96
U13
6
Female
128
141
Kavanagh Kaos
1
AUS
12.125
5:12 min/km
08:30:21.70
01:03:12.97
831
7
128
903
951
11529
Jasmine BOOTH
Jasmine BOOTH #11529
Female Under 13
01:04:20.14
01:04:20.14
(01:04:01.76)
8
(149)
01:04:01.76
Under 13
8
8
00:06:01.43
U13
7
Female
149
162
AUS
12.125
5:16 min/km
08:30:19.38
01:04:01.76
903
8
149
1438
1479
7419
Cassia POOLE
Cassia POOLE #7419
Female Under 13
01:08:37.86
01:08:37.86
(01:08:10.24)
9
(312)
01:08:10.24
Under 13
9
9
00:10:19.15
U13
8
Female
312
326
AUS
12.125
5:37 min/km
08:32:03.62
01:08:10.24
1438
9
312
1703
1794
11973
Rylee ELLIS
Rylee ELLIS #11973
Female Under 13
01:10:30.73
01:10:30.73
(01:10:17.82)
10
(414)
01:10:17.82
Under 13
10
12
00:12:12.01
U13
9
Female
414
454
AUS
12.125
5:47 min/km
08:30:13.91
01:10:17.82
1703
10
414
1723
1683
11694
Ilyssa FUENTES
Ilyssa FUENTES #11694
Female Under 13
01:10:38.84
01:10:38.84
(01:09:31.24)
11
(423)
01:09:31.24
Under 13
11
10
00:12:20.12
U13
10
Female
423
399
Columba Runners
3
AUS
12.125
5:44 min/km
08:31:08.60
01:09:31.24
1723
11
423
1728
1771
5464
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #5464
Female Under 13
01:10:40.09
01:10:40.09
(01:10:06.65)
12
(425)
01:10:06.65
Under 13
12
11
00:12:21.38
U13
11
Female
425
440
Mandurah Surf Life Saving Club
2
AUS
12.125
5:46 min/km
08:32:09.44
01:10:06.65
1728
12
425
1932
2056
8407
Catherine HEIDECKER
Catherine HEIDECKER #8407
Female Under 13
01:12:08.85
01:12:08.85
(01:12:08.85)
13
(513)
01:12:08.85
Under 13
13
14
00:13:50.14
U13
12
Female
513
564
Team mush
2
AUS
12.125
5:57 min/km
01:12:08.85
1932
13
513
1992
2051
4804
Ella GRAHAM
Ella GRAHAM #4804
Female Under 13
01:12:33.84
01:12:33.84
(01:12:07.38)
14
(534)
01:12:07.38
Under 13
14
13
00:14:15.13
U13
13
Female
534
561
WE DONT STOP
1
AUS
12.125
5:56 min/km
08:30:27.46
01:12:07.38
1992
14
534
2129
2184
12939
Jenna KING
Jenna KING #12939
Female Under 13
01:13:35.56
01:13:35.56
(01:12:56.55)
15
(595)
01:12:56.55
Under 13
15
17
00:15:16.85
U13
14
Female
595
617
AUS
12.125
6:00 min/km
08:32:15.01
01:12:56.55
2129
15
595
2180
2099
11532
Holly BOOKER
Holly BOOKER #11532
Female Under 13
01:13:55.68
01:13:55.68
(01:12:25.80)
16
(614)
01:12:25.80
Under 13
16
15
00:15:36.97
U13
15
Female
614
582
Aspire To Run
3
AUS
12.125
5:58 min/km
08:33:05.88
01:12:25.80
2180
16
614
2369
2455
7370
Nicolle PLANT
Nicolle PLANT #7370
Female Under 13
01:15:08.85
01:15:08.85
(01:14:44.05)
17
(701)
01:14:44.05
Under 13
17
19
00:16:50.13
U13
16
Female
701
747
Plants
1
AUS
12.125
6:09 min/km
08:32:00.79
01:14:44.05
2369
17
701
2401
2295
12342
Ravipreya WORRAPONGTHAMRONGRIT
Ravipreya WORRAPONGTHAMRONGRIT #12342
Female Under 13
01:15:21.17
01:15:21.17
(01:13:41.77)
18
(720)
01:13:41.77
Under 13
18
18
00:17:02.46
U13
17
Female
720
661
JMMJ Running Sloth
1
AUS
12.125
6:04 min/km
08:36:00.40
01:13:41.77
2401
18
720
2631
2682
13397
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #13397
Female Under 13
01:17:09.44
01:17:09.44
(01:16:24.24)
19
(836)
01:16:24.24
Under 13
19
20
00:18:50.72
U13
18
Female
836
855
Team Chevron
78
AUS
12.125
6:18 min/km
08:32:21.19
01:16:24.24
2631
19
836
2754
2813
5104
Jemima STAGG
Jemima STAGG #5104
Female Under 13
01:18:04.27
01:18:04.27
(01:17:26.92)
20
(895)
01:17:26.92
Under 13
20
22
00:19:45.56
U13
19
Female
895
926
LambStaggs
1
AUS
12.125
6:23 min/km
08:32:13.35
01:17:26.92
2754
20
895
2779
2782
11413
Samantha BOWMAN
Samantha BOWMAN #11413
Female Under 13
01:18:18.33
01:18:18.33
(01:17:12.09)
21
(909)
01:17:12.09
Under 13
21
21
00:19:59.62
U13
20
Female
909
905
AUS
12.125
6:22 min/km
08:35:27.24
01:17:12.09
2779
21
909
2872
2147
12115
Yelena KELLEHER
Yelena KELLEHER #12115
Female Under 13
01:19:07.03
01:19:07.03
(01:12:39.20)
22
(963)
01:12:39.20
Under 13
22
16
00:20:48.31
U13
21
Female
963
601
All Saints' College 2019
1
AUS
12.125
5:59 min/km
08:36:28.83
01:12:39.20
2872
22
963
2874
2849
4819
Payton KAVANAGH
Payton KAVANAGH #4819
Female Under 13
01:19:08.06
01:19:08.06
(01:17:48.25)
23
(965)
01:17:48.25
Under 13
23
23
00:20:49.35
U13
22
Female
965
946
Kavanagh Kaos
2
AUS
12.125
6:25 min/km
08:32:55.81
01:17:48.25
2874
23
965
2879
2852
4818
Indi KAVANAGH
Indi KAVANAGH #4818
Female Under 13
01:19:09.99
01:19:09.99
(01:17:50.31)
24
(969)
01:17:50.31
Under 13
24
24
00:20:51.28
U13
23
Female
969
948
Kavanagh Kaos
3
AUS
12.125
6:25 min/km
08:32:55.68
01:17:50.31
2879
24
969
2926
2913
12286
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #12286
Female Under 13
01:19:30.16
01:19:30.16
(01:18:21.15)
25
(998)
01:18:21.15
Under 13
25
25
00:21:11.44
U13
24
Female
998
985
AUS
12.125
6:27 min/km
08:32:45.00
01:18:21.15
2926
25
998
2965
3081
12702
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #12702
Female Under 13
01:19:50.26
01:19:50.26
(01:19:36.90)
26
(1015)
01:19:36.90
Under 13
26
26
00:21:31.55
U13
25
Female
1015
1069
Wormies
1
AUS
12.125
6:33 min/km
08:30:14.36
01:19:36.90
2965
26
1015
3222
3331
12295
Brooke THOMPSON
Brooke THOMPSON #12295
Female Under 13
01:21:46.23
01:21:46.23
(01:21:32.02)
27
(1155)
01:21:32.02
Under 13
27
30
00:23:27.52
U13
26
Female
1155
1208
Columba Runners
7
AUS
12.125
6:43 min/km
08:30:15.20
01:21:32.02
3222
27
1155
3224
3334
12315
Alyssa GIACCI
Alyssa GIACCI #12315
Female Under 13
01:21:46.43
01:21:46.43
(01:21:32.83)
28
(1156)
01:21:32.83
Under 13
28
31
00:23:27.72
U13
27
Female
1156
1211
Columba Runners
8
AUS
12.125
6:43 min/km
08:30:14.60
01:21:32.83
3224
28
1156
3367
3261
7247
Emily MURRAY
Emily MURRAY #7247
Female Under 13
01:22:58.29
01:22:58.29
(01:20:56.95)
29
(1232)
01:20:56.95
Under 13
29
28
00:24:39.57
U13
28
Female
1232
1165
AUS
12.125
6:40 min/km
08:32:02.34
01:20:56.95
3367
29
1232
3401
3497
12432
Madison TURNBULL
Madison TURNBULL #12432
Female Under 13
01:23:14.74
01:23:14.74
(01:22:57.22)
30
(1251)
01:22:57.22
Under 13
30
33
00:24:56.02
U13
29
Female
1251
1304
AUS
12.125
6:50 min/km
08:30:18.51
01:22:57.22
3401
30
1251
3489
3570
7364
Bridget MOORE
Bridget MOORE #7364
Female Under 13
01:23:52.64
01:23:52.64
(01:23:31.16)
31
(1297)
01:23:31.16
Under 13
31
37
00:25:33.92
U13
30
Female
1297
1345
AUS
12.125
6:53 min/km
08:34:42.47
01:23:31.16
3489
31
1297
3493
3508
5320
Joss WILSON
Joss WILSON #5320
Female Under 13
01:23:54.47
01:23:54.47
(01:23:03.63)
32
(1299)
01:23:03.63
Under 13
32
34
00:25:35.76
U13
31
Female
1299
1311
AUS
12.125
6:51 min/km
08:32:26.84
01:23:03.63
3493
32
1299
3499
3136
8566
Sianna MALONEY
Sianna MALONEY #8566
Female Under 13
01:23:56.50
01:23:56.50
(01:19:59.68)
33
(1301)
01:19:59.68
Under 13
33
27
00:25:37.78
U13
32
Female
1301
1101
AUS
12.125
6:35 min/km
08:38:17.81
01:19:59.68
3499
33
1301
3545
3410
10125
Tilly SONEGO
Tilly SONEGO #10125
Female Under 13
01:24:27.12
01:24:27.12
(01:22:08.41)
34
(1328)
01:22:08.41
Under 13
34
32
00:26:08.40
U8
2
Female
1328
1252
Team Chevron
96
AUS
12.125
6:46 min/km
08:33:54.70
01:22:08.41
3545
34
1328
3562
3532
8843
Lila HARRIS
Lila HARRIS #8843
Female Under 13
01:24:35.10
01:24:35.10
(01:23:13.27)
35
(1336)
01:23:13.27
Under 13
35
35
00:26:16.39
U8
3
Female
1336
1325
Columba Runners
10
AUS
12.125
6:51 min/km
08:31:22.83
01:23:13.27
3562
35
1336
3565
3560
7047
Kaylee CHIN
Kaylee CHIN #7047
Female Under 13
01:24:35.96
01:24:35.96
(01:23:24.87)
36
(1338)
01:23:24.87
Under 13
36
36
00:26:17.25
U13
33
Female
1338
1338
St George's
19
AUS
12.125
6:52 min/km
08:32:47.08
01:23:24.87
3565
36
1338
3618
3672
9862
Elle LAWRANCE
Elle LAWRANCE #9862
Female Under 13
01:25:11.30
01:25:11.30
(01:24:39.21)
37
(1369)
01:24:39.21
Under 13
37
41
00:26:52.58
U13
34
Female
1369
1403
Caporn Young
8
AUS
12.125
6:58 min/km
08:32:08.08
01:24:39.21
3618
37
1369
3624
3682
12247
Karin HIRAMATSU
Karin HIRAMATSU #12247
Female Under 13
01:25:16.94
01:25:16.94
(01:24:44.26)
38
(1373)
01:24:44.26
Under 13
38
42
00:26:58.23
U13
35
Female
1373
1412
AUS
12.125
6:59 min/km
08:32:08.68
01:24:44.26
3624
38
1373
3643
3663
10806
Taya RUSHTON
Taya RUSHTON #10806
Female Under 13
01:25:21.52
01:25:21.52
(01:24:34.83)
39
(1386)
01:24:34.83
Under 13
39
39
00:27:02.81
U13
36
Female
1386
1396
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
16
AUS
12.125
6:58 min/km
08:30:47.69
01:24:34.83
3643
39
1386
3645
3664
9939
Clare MEACOCK
Clare MEACOCK #9939
Female Under 13
01:25:21.72
01:25:21.72
(01:24:34.97)
40
(1388)
01:24:34.97
Under 13
40
40
00:27:03.01
U13
37
Female
1388
1397
Pharmacy 777
18
AUS
12.125
6:58 min/km
08:30:47.74
01:24:34.97
3645
40
1388
3673
3620
8340
Sarah HEYDEN
Sarah HEYDEN #8340
Female Under 13
01:25:38.12
01:25:38.12
(01:23:54.89)
41
(1405)
01:23:54.89
Under 13
41
38
00:27:19.41
U13
38
Female
1405
1372
Heydenfamily
2
AUS
12.125
6:55 min/km
08:31:44.23
01:23:54.89
3673
41
1405
3714
3763
9861
Saskia LAWRANCE
Saskia LAWRANCE #9861
Female Under 13
01:26:16.45
01:26:16.45
(01:25:44.02)
42
(1430)
01:25:44.02
Under 13
42
43
00:27:57.74
U13
39
Female
1430
1457
Caporn Young
10
AUS
12.125
7:04 min/km
08:32:08.42
01:25:44.02
3714
42
1430
3749
3816
7557
Elina ITO
Elina ITO #7557
Female Under 13
01:26:39.88
01:26:39.88
(01:26:20.20)
43
(1452)
01:26:20.20
Under 13
43
44
00:28:21.17
U13
40
Female
1452
1494
Komatsu FrontRunner
3
AUS
12.125
7:07 min/km
08:34:40.68
01:26:20.20
3749
43
1452
3818
3885
7331
Dyllan ROBERTS
Dyllan ROBERTS #7331
Female Under 13
01:27:26.32
01:27:26.32
(01:27:01.46)
44
(1497)
01:27:01.46
Under 13
44
46
00:29:07.60
U13
41
Female
1497
1541
AUS
12.125
7:10 min/km
08:34:45.85
01:27:01.46
3818
44
1497
3830
3268
12016
Anna GRAYDEN
Anna GRAYDEN #12016
Female Under 13
01:27:34.44
01:27:34.44
(01:21:01.90)
45
(1506)
01:21:01.90
Under 13
45
29
00:29:15.73
U13
42
Female
1506
1169
AUS
12.125
6:40 min/km
08:36:33.54
01:21:01.90
3830
45
1506
3844
3860
8987
Juliet KING
Juliet KING #8987
Female Under 13
01:27:43.07
01:27:43.07
(01:26:46.13)
46
(1515)
01:26:46.13
Under 13
46
45
00:29:24.36
U13
43
Female
1515
1524
#TeamRoyHill
21
AUS
12.125
7:09 min/km
08:30:57.94
01:26:46.13
3844
46
1515
3879
3959
7493
Rosie CONNOLLY
Rosie CONNOLLY #7493
Female Under 13
01:28:04.80
01:28:04.80
(01:27:50.83)
47
(1539)
01:27:50.83
Under 13
47
48
00:29:46.09
U8
4
Female
1539
1590
AUS
12.125
7:14 min/km
08:31:49.97
01:27:50.83
3879
47
1539
3889
3915
11355
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #11355
Female Under 13
01:28:09.47
01:28:09.47
(01:27:22.78)
48
(1544)
01:27:22.78
Under 13
48
47
00:29:50.76
U13
44
Female
1544
1559
AUS
12.125
7:12 min/km
08:35:07.69
01:27:22.78
3889
48
1544
3963
4037
13055
Ella O'SULLIVAN
Ella O'SULLIVAN #13055
Female Under 13
01:29:03.52
01:29:03.52
(01:28:48.69)
49
(1588)
01:28:48.69
Under 13
49
50
00:30:44.81
U8
5
Female
1588
1636
AUS
12.125
7:19 min/km
08:30:15.83
01:28:48.69
3963
49
1588
4065
4053
11679
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #11679
Female Under 13
01:30:36.03
01:30:36.03
(01:29:01.71)
50
(1647)
01:29:01.71
Under 13
50
51
00:32:17.32
U13
45
Female
1647
1643
Rees
1
AUS
12.125
7:20 min/km
08:33:10.32
01:29:01.71
4065
50
1647
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)