Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (115 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1
952
Mitchell KEENE
Mitchell KEENE #952
Male Y08
00:12:12.87
00:12:12.87
1
(1)
Y08
1
Male
1
STEL
1
100
3:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
18
336
Hamish KEATLEY
Hamish KEATLEY #336
Male Y08
00:13:39.18
00:13:39.18
2
(18)
Y08
2
00:01:26.31
Male
18
KELL
3
85
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
29
46
Thomas MANUEL
Thomas MANUEL #46
Male Y08
00:14:03.85
00:14:03.85
3
(29)
Y08
3
00:01:50.97
Male
29
BISH
4
75
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
35
498
Travis MORGAN
Travis MORGAN #498
Male Y08
00:14:13.87
00:14:13.87
4
(35)
Y08
4
00:02:01.00
Male
35
OCOL
5
70
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
41
347
Clay O'BRIEN
Clay O'BRIEN #347
Male Y08
00:14:31.37
00:14:31.37
5
(40)
Y08
5
00:02:18.50
Male
40
KELL
6
65
4:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
44
192
Jake GILES
Jake GILES #192
Male Y08
00:14:34.88
00:14:34.88
6
(43)
Y08
6
00:02:22.01
Male
43
FOLE
11
60
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
49
201
Hudson OLDHAM
Hudson OLDHAM #201
Male Y08
00:14:49.77
00:14:49.77
7
(48)
Y08
7
00:02:36.89
Male
48
FOLE
14
55
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
50
354
Magnus WARREN
Magnus WARREN #354
Male Y08
00:14:50.78
00:14:50.78
8
(49)
Y08
8
00:02:37.91
Male
49
KELL
11
50
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
73
54
Jack WATTERS
Jack WATTERS #54
Male Y08
00:15:23.52
00:15:23.52
9
(72)
Y08
9
00:03:10.64
Male
72
BISH
12
48
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
78
794
Digby GALLOP
Digby GALLOP #794
Male Y08
00:15:28.12
00:15:28.12
10
(77)
Y08
10
00:03:15.25
Male
77
RYAN
10
46
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
84
649
Alexander MCKENZIE
Alexander MCKENZIE #649
Male Y08
00:15:34.52
00:15:34.52
11
(82)
Y08
11
00:03:21.64
Male
82
PATR
18
44
4:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
88
629
Jeremy BEDFORD
Jeremy BEDFORD #629
Male Y08
00:15:37.87
00:15:37.87
12
(86)
Y08
12
00:03:25.00
Male
86
PATR
21
42
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
97
39
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #39
Male Y08
00:15:56.62
00:15:56.62
13
(93)
Y08
13
00:03:43.75
Male
93
BISH
18
40
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
98
943
Tyson DUNHAM
Tyson DUNHAM #943
Male Y08
00:15:57.87
00:15:57.87
14
(94)
Y08
14
00:03:45.00
Male
94
STEL
22
38
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
106
949
Jake HAGAN
Jake HAGAN #949
Male Y08
00:16:07.32
00:16:07.32
15
(101)
Y08
15
00:03:54.45
Male
101
STEL
23
36
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
108
52
Khyan TOWNSEND
Khyan TOWNSEND #52
Male Y08
00:16:07.95
00:16:07.95
16
(102)
Y08
16
00:03:55.07
Male
102
BISH
29
34
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
111
1100
Byron CATTO
Byron CATTO #1100
Male Y08
00:16:12.21
00:16:12.21
17
(103)
Y08
17
00:03:59.34
Male
103
THOM
21
32
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
112
964
Ethan ULLRICH
Ethan ULLRICH #964
Male Y08
00:16:12.82
00:16:12.82
18
(104)
Y08
18
00:03:59.94
Male
104
STEL
33
30
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
120
185
Kai CHIVILO
Kai CHIVILO #185
Male Y08
00:16:28.63
00:16:28.63
19
(106)
Y08
19
00:04:15.75
Male
106
FOLE
34
29
4:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
123
657
Judd THACKRAY
Judd THACKRAY #657
Male Y08
00:16:32.62
00:16:32.62
20
(108)
Y08
20
00:04:19.75
Male
108
PATR
30
28
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
134
651
Liam NOEL
Liam NOEL #651
Male Y08
00:16:46.81
00:16:46.81
21
(115)
Y08
21
00:04:33.94
Male
115
PATR
33
27
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
139
506
Tyson UGLE
Tyson UGLE #506
Male Y08
00:16:50.65
00:16:50.65
22
(117)
Y08
22
00:04:37.77
Male
117
OCOL
29
26
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
142
655
Thomas SHERIDAN
Thomas SHERIDAN #655
Male Y08
00:16:53.92
00:16:53.92
23
(120)
Y08
23
00:04:41.05
Male
120
PATR
37
25
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
148
339
Will MACKAY
Will MACKAY #339
Male Y08
00:17:01.25
00:17:01.25
24
(124)
Y08
24
00:04:48.37
Male
124
KELL
32
24
5:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
155
56
Zakary WILLIAMSON
Zakary WILLIAMSON #56
Male Y08
00:17:06.12
00:17:06.12
25
(126)
Y08
25
00:04:53.24
Male
126
BISH
43
23
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
161
497
Brodie MORGAN
Brodie MORGAN #497
Male Y08
00:17:13.05
00:17:13.05
26
(130)
Y08
26
00:05:00.17
Male
130
OCOL
35
22
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
162
345
Alex O'BRIEN
Alex O'BRIEN #345
Male Y08
00:17:15.27
00:17:15.27
27
(131)
Y08
27
00:05:02.39
Male
131
KELL
37
21
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
169
1107
Nicolas DOYLE
Nicolas DOYLE #1107
Male Y08
00:17:28.38
00:17:28.38
28
(136)
Y08
28
00:05:15.50
Male
136
THOM
38
20
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
180
792
Seth FARMER
Seth FARMER #792
Male Y08
00:17:39.12
00:17:39.12
29
(143)
Y08
29
00:05:26.25
Male
143
RYAN
24
19
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
182
795
Robert GRIECHEN
Robert GRIECHEN #795
Male Y08
00:17:43.30
00:17:43.30
30
(144)
Y08
30
00:05:30.43
Male
144
RYAN
26
18
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
186
937
Jake BAILEY
Jake BAILEY #937
Male Y08
00:17:47.37
00:17:47.37
31
(146)
Y08
31
00:05:34.49
Male
146
STEL
58
17
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
192
57
Thomas WITT
Thomas WITT #57
Male Y08
00:17:54.13
00:17:54.13
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:05:41.25
Male
150
BISH
52
16
5:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
200
330
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #330
Male Y08
00:18:08.38
00:18:08.38
33
(156)
Y08
33
00:05:55.50
Male
156
KELL
49
15
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
232
325
Jayden CARROLL
Jayden CARROLL #325
Male Y08
00:18:44.13
00:18:44.13
34
(172)
Y08
34
00:06:31.25
Male
172
KELL
53
14
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
233
1117
Jesse MCLEOD
Jesse MCLEOD #1117
Male Y08
00:18:44.49
00:18:44.49
35
(173)
Y08
35
00:06:31.61
Male
173
THOM
52
13
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
236
947
Charlie FOULKES-TAYLOR
Charlie FOULKES-TAYLOR #947
Male Y08
00:18:53.88
00:18:53.88
36
(174)
Y08
36
00:06:41.00
Male
174
STEL
66
12
5:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
243
807
Blake ROBINSON
Blake ROBINSON #807
Male Y08
00:19:06.20
00:19:06.20
37
(177)
Y08
37
00:06:53.32
Male
177
RYAN
40
11
5:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
247
1096
William BATEMAN
William BATEMAN #1096
Male Y08
00:19:11.09
00:19:11.09
38
(180)
Y08
38
00:06:58.21
Male
180
THOM
57
10
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
250
1109
Rangga EVANS
Rangga EVANS #1109
Male Y08
00:19:16.01
00:19:16.01
39
(182)
Y08
39
00:07:03.13
Male
182
THOM
58
9
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
252
961
Brady SCOTT
Brady SCOTT #961
Male Y08
00:19:18.15
00:19:18.15
40
(183)
Y08
40
00:07:05.27
Male
183
STEL
70
8
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
260
630
Nelson BOEKEMAN
Nelson BOEKEMAN #630
Male Y08
00:19:23.93
00:19:23.93
41
(189)
Y08
41
00:07:11.06
Male
189
PATR
71
7
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
261
203
Ewan PATTERSON
Ewan PATTERSON #203
Male Y08
00:19:24.13
00:19:24.13
42
(190)
Y08
42
00:07:11.25
Male
190
FOLE
62
6
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
263
42
Jaxon GRAHAM
Jaxon GRAHAM #42
Male Y08
00:19:25.37
00:19:25.37
43
(192)
Y08
43
00:07:12.49
Male
192
BISH
69
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
265
495
Declan MCAULIFFE
Declan MCAULIFFE #495
Male Y08
00:19:30.28
00:19:30.28
44
(194)
Y08
44
00:07:17.40
Male
194
OCOL
50
5
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
266
958
Jack PURVIS
Jack PURVIS #958
Male Y08
00:19:30.45
00:19:30.45
45
(195)
Y08
45
00:07:17.57
Male
195
STEL
73
5
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
267
656
Harrison STEEL
Harrison STEEL #656
Male Y08
00:19:31.88
00:19:31.88
46
(196)
Y08
46
00:07:19.00
Male
196
PATR
72
5
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
280
196
Dylan KIRKPATRICK
Dylan KIRKPATRICK #196
Male Y08
00:19:46.55
00:19:46.55
47
(200)
Y08
47
00:07:33.67
Male
200
FOLE
64
5
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
289
344
Harry NAIRN
Harry NAIRN #344
Male Y08
00:19:52.88
00:19:52.88
48
(205)
Y08
48
00:07:40.01
Male
205
KELL
69
5
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
313
1122
Aidan PAVELKA
Aidan PAVELKA #1122
Male Y08
00:20:13.23
00:20:13.23
49
(216)
Y08
49
00:08:00.35
Male
216
THOM
61
5
6:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
330
643
Rhys HUGO
Rhys HUGO #643
Male Y08
00:20:33.88
00:20:33.88
50
(221)
Y08
50
00:08:21.00
Male
221
PATR
73
5
6:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (115 items)