Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
1 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
16
261
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #261
Female Y11
00:14:42.31
00:14:42.31
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
KNIG
9
4:05 min/km
21
112
Lauren MELLETT
Lauren MELLETT #112
Female Y11
00:14:52.25
00:14:52.25
2
(2)
Y11
2
00:00:09.93
Female
2
GOLD
3
4:07 min/km
49
550
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #550
Female Y11
00:15:59.56
00:15:59.56
3
(6)
Y11
3
00:01:17.24
Female
6
WILS
11
4:26 min/km
72
555
Jenny YEOMAN
Jenny YEOMAN #555
Female Y11
00:16:39.91
00:16:39.91
4
(11)
Y11
4
00:01:57.60
Female
11
WILS
17
4:37 min/km
81
259
Brooke REPACHOLI
Brooke REPACHOLI #259
Female Y11
00:16:53.08
00:16:53.08
5
(13)
Y11
5
00:02:10.77
Female
13
KNIG
20
4:41 min/km
143
407
Bronte WHITTAKER
Bronte WHITTAKER #407
Female Y11
00:18:42.56
00:18:42.56
6
(37)
Y11
6
00:04:00.25
Female
37
REDD
29
5:11 min/km
158
554
Matilda WILSON
Matilda WILSON #554
Female Y11
00:19:11.33
00:19:11.33
7
(45)
Y11
7
00:04:29.02
Female
45
WILS
39
5:19 min/km
180
257
Serena MUNGIOLI
Serena MUNGIOLI #257
Female Y11
00:19:37.64
00:19:37.64
8
(55)
Y11
8
00:04:55.33
Female
55
KNIG
54
5:27 min/km
193
553
Mia VANALLEN
Mia VANALLEN #553
Female Y11
00:20:02.81
00:20:02.81
9
(61)
Y11
9
00:05:20.50
Female
61
WILS
43
5:34 min/km
198
254
Jordan BROWN
Jordan BROWN #254
Female Y11
00:20:11.33
00:20:11.33
10
(64)
Y11
10
00:05:29.01
Female
64
KNIG
58
5:36 min/km
208
255
Anna LEA
Anna LEA #255
Female Y11
00:20:41.73
00:20:41.73
11
(69)
Y11
11
00:05:59.41
Female
69
KNIG
61
5:44 min/km
214
547
Hayley HILL
Hayley HILL #547
Female Y11
00:20:47.40
00:20:47.40
12
(72)
Y11
12
00:06:05.08
Female
72
WILS
46
5:46 min/km
231
402
Zoe MCGREGOR
Zoe MCGREGOR #402
Female Y11
00:21:04.23
00:21:04.23
13
(78)
Y11
13
00:06:21.92
Female
78
REDD
62
5:51 min/km
235
549
Trena MORGAN
Trena MORGAN #549
Female Y11
00:21:31.19
00:21:31.19
14
(80)
Y11
14
00:06:48.88
Female
80
WILS
54
5:58 min/km
236
111
Emy JONES
Emy JONES #111
Female Y11
00:21:31.39
00:21:31.39
15
(81)
Y11
15
00:06:49.08
Female
81
GOLD
52
5:58 min/km
246
400
Mia HOLBEN
Mia HOLBEN #400
Female Y11
00:21:45.98
00:21:45.98
16
(87)
Y11
16
00:07:03.66
Female
87
REDD
66
6:02 min/km
247
406
Meg TAAFFE
Meg TAAFFE #406
Female Y11
00:21:46.59
00:21:46.59
17
(88)
Y11
17
00:07:04.27
Female
88
REDD
67
6:02 min/km
257
253
Lily BREWSTER
Lily BREWSTER #253
Female Y11
00:22:06.05
00:22:06.05
18
(94)
Y11
18
00:07:23.73
Female
94
KNIG
71
6:08 min/km
266
106
Aditi ARUN
Aditi ARUN #106
Female Y11
00:22:20.11
00:22:20.11
19
(101)
Y11
19
00:07:37.80
Female
101
GOLD
59
6:12 min/km
269
552
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN #552
Female Y11
00:22:26.72
00:22:26.72
20
(104)
Y11
20
00:07:44.40
Female
104
WILS
61
6:14 min/km
271
107
Rita DORKHOM
Rita DORKHOM #107
Female Y11
00:22:26.92
00:22:26.92
21
(106)
Y11
21
00:07:44.61
Female
106
GOLD
62
6:14 min/km
309
115
Roshni RAMESH
Roshni RAMESH #115
Female Y11
00:23:55.85
00:23:55.85
22
(125)
Y11
22
00:09:13.54
Female
125
GOLD
69
6:38 min/km
340
260
Gabrielle STAFFORD
Gabrielle STAFFORD #260
Female Y11
00:25:08.89
00:25:08.89
23
(136)
Y11
23
00:10:26.58
Female
136
KNIG
89
6:59 min/km
357
258
Malavika RAJEEV
Malavika RAJEEV #258
Female Y11
00:26:26.52
00:26:26.52
24
(148)
Y11
24
00:11:44.21
Female
148
KNIG
93
7:20 min/km
358
262
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG #262
Female Y11
00:26:26.72
00:26:26.72
25
(149)
Y11
25
00:11:44.41
Female
149
KNIG
94
7:20 min/km
378
405
Jamie SPOONER
Jamie SPOONER #405
Female Y11
00:28:36.57
00:28:36.57
26
(155)
Y11
26
00:13:54.25
Female
155
REDD
100
7:56 min/km
379
548
Jaimee LUPTON
Jaimee LUPTON #548
Female Y11
00:28:36.57
00:28:36.57
27
(156)
Y11
27
00:13:54.25
Female
156
WILS
90
7:56 min/km
380
109
Jade GUBBINS
Jade GUBBINS #109
Female Y11
00:28:36.81
00:28:36.81
28
(157)
Y11
28
00:13:54.49
Female
157
GOLD
83
7:56 min/km
381
118
Odette TELFER
Odette TELFER #118
Female Y11
00:28:36.81
00:28:36.81
29
(158)
Y11
29
00:13:54.49
Female
158
GOLD
84
7:56 min/km
383
551
Gemma ROSMAN
Gemma ROSMAN #551
Female Y11
00:28:43.52
00:28:43.52
30
(160)
Y11
30
00:14:01.21
Female
160
WILS
92
7:58 min/km
384
256
Halle MITCHELL
Halle MITCHELL #256
Female Y11
00:28:44.74
00:28:44.74
31
(161)
Y11
31
00:14:02.43
Female
161
KNIG
104
7:59 min/km
409
401
Marli KAVANAGH
Marli KAVANAGH #401
Female Y11
00:35:59.91
00:35:59.91
32
(179)
Y11
32
00:21:17.59
Female
179
REDD
108
9:59 min/km
410
404
Jaclyn ROBSON
Jaclyn ROBSON #404
Female Y11
00:36:00.23
00:36:00.23
33
(180)
Y11
33
00:21:17.92
Female
180
REDD
109
10:00 min/km
416
113
Olivia MUNRO
Olivia MUNRO #113
Female Y11
00:38:42.21
00:38:42.21
34
(186)
Y11
34
00:23:59.90
Female
186
GOLD
94
10:45 min/km
417
114
Lara NORRISH
Lara NORRISH #114
Female Y11
00:38:42.27
00:38:42.27
35
(187)
Y11
35
00:23:59.96
Female
187
GOLD
95
10:45 min/km
419
546
Larissa COOPER
Larissa COOPER #546
Female Y11
00:39:17.71
00:39:17.71
36
(188)
Y11
36
00:24:35.39
Female
188
WILS
101
10:54 min/km
420
116
Chloe SANDER
Chloe SANDER #116
Female Y11
00:39:18.15
00:39:18.15
37
(189)
Y11
37
00:24:35.84
Female
189
GOLD
96
10:55 min/km
117
Lucy SMITH
Lucy SMITH #117
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
GOLD
110
Evie HOWSON
Evie HOWSON #110
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
GOLD
108
Holly GANATTA
Holly GANATTA #108
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
GOLD
403
Ivy MILLICHAMP-PARRY
Ivy MILLICHAMP-PARRY #403
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
REDD
399
Miranda FAHIE
Miranda FAHIE #399
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
REDD
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)