Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
18
841
Riffen NICHOLS
Riffen NICHOLS #841
Male Y09
00:12:25.55
00:12:25.55
1
(18)
Y09
1
Male
18
Teresa
1
40
4:08 min/km
23
469
Joshua EASTER
Joshua EASTER #469
Male Y09
00:12:42.76
00:12:42.76
2
(23)
Y09
2
00:00:17.21
Male
23
MacKillop
6
39
4:14 min/km
34
754
Max MCWILLIAMS
Max MCWILLIAMS #754
Male Y09
00:12:58.57
00:12:58.57
3
(34)
Y09
3
00:00:33.02
Male
34
Rice
4
38
4:19 min/km
36
44
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #44
Male Y09
00:13:06.29
00:13:06.29
4
(35)
Y09
4
00:00:40.74
Male
35
Chisholm
11
37
4:22 min/km
38
499
Mustafa MOHAMMADI
Mustafa MOHAMMADI #499
Male Y09
00:13:19.85
00:13:19.85
5
(37)
Y09
5
00:00:54.29
Male
37
MacKillop
10
36
4:26 min/km
40
785
Matija SUAZO
Matija SUAZO #785
Male Y09
00:13:21.28
00:13:21.28
6
(39)
Y09
6
00:00:55.73
Male
39
Rice
5
35
4:27 min/km
46
353
James ELLISON
James ELLISON #353
Male Y09
00:13:31.42
00:13:31.42
7
(45)
Y09
7
00:01:05.87
Male
45
Loyola
8
34
4:30 min/km
49
520
Seth GORMAN
Seth GORMAN #520
Male Y09
00:13:37.70
00:13:37.70
8
(47)
Y09
8
00:01:12.14
Male
47
MacKillop
15
33
4:32 min/km
53
149
Ryan LANGEARD
Ryan LANGEARD #149
Male Y09
00:13:40.34
00:13:40.34
9
(50)
Y09
9
00:01:14.79
Male
50
Chisholm
14
32
4:33 min/km
56
700
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #700
Male Y09
00:13:42.84
00:13:42.84
10
(53)
Y09
10
00:01:17.29
Male
53
Rice
7
31
4:34 min/km
60
838
Samuel BURBIDGE
Samuel BURBIDGE #838
Male Y09
00:13:49.28
00:13:49.28
11
(57)
Y09
11
00:01:23.73
Male
57
Teresa
8
30
4:36 min/km
66
104
Jack WAYRE
Jack WAYRE #104
Male Y09
00:13:54.75
00:13:54.75
12
(62)
Y09
12
00:01:29.19
Male
62
Chisholm
15
29
4:38 min/km
77
1099
Deegan STONE
Deegan STONE #1099
Male Y09
00:14:11.34
00:14:11.34
13
(69)
Y09
13
00:01:45.78
Male
69
Xavier
10
28
4:43 min/km
80
977
Liam PRIVILEGE
Liam PRIVILEGE #977
Male Y09
00:14:18.59
00:14:18.59
14
(72)
Y09
14
00:01:53.03
Male
72
Teresa
10
27
4:46 min/km
86
151
Campbell MILLAR
Campbell MILLAR #151
Male Y09
00:14:28.59
00:14:28.59
15
(77)
Y09
15
00:02:03.03
Male
77
Chisholm
20
26
4:49 min/km
88
549
Joshua SIBRAA
Joshua SIBRAA #549
Male Y09
00:14:30.08
00:14:30.08
16
(79)
Y09
16
00:02:04.53
Male
79
MacKillop
25
25
4:50 min/km
94
185
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #185
Male Y09
00:14:35.30
00:14:35.30
17
(85)
Y09
17
00:02:09.74
Male
85
Chisholm
21
24
4:51 min/km
133
247
Brody ZIEGELAAR
Brody ZIEGELAAR #247
Male Y09
00:15:29.59
00:15:29.59
18
(113)
Y09
18
00:03:04.04
Male
113
Loyola
21
23
5:09 min/km
139
70
Troy BOMBARA
Troy BOMBARA #70
Male Y09
00:15:32.08
00:15:32.08
19
(116)
Y09
19
00:03:06.52
Male
116
Chisholm
29
22
5:10 min/km
140
521
Blaine JOHNSON
Blaine JOHNSON #521
Male Y09
00:15:32.08
00:15:32.08
20
(117)
Y09
20
00:03:06.53
Male
117
MacKillop
35
21
5:10 min/km
141
412
Brody LUCAS
Brody LUCAS #412
Male Y09
00:15:33.07
00:15:33.07
21
(118)
Y09
21
00:03:07.52
Male
118
MacKillop
36
20
5:11 min/km
145
103
Gabriele RIZZO
Gabriele RIZZO #103
Male Y09
00:15:45.82
00:15:45.82
22
(121)
Y09
22
00:03:20.27
Male
121
Chisholm
30
19
5:15 min/km
175
580
Danupa BANDARA
Danupa BANDARA #580
Male Y09
00:16:27.80
00:16:27.80
23
(136)
Y09
23
00:04:02.25
Male
136
MacKillop
40
18
5:29 min/km
177
522
Alexander LANZAFAME
Alexander LANZAFAME #522
Male Y09
00:16:29.82
00:16:29.82
24
(137)
Y09
24
00:04:04.26
Male
137
MacKillop
41
17
5:29 min/km
179
152
Marr OCHIA
Marr OCHIA #152
Male Y09
00:16:33.48
00:16:33.48
25
(139)
Y09
25
00:04:07.92
Male
139
Chisholm
34
16
5:31 min/km
202
1071
Harry WEATHERALL
Harry WEATHERALL #1071
Male Y09
00:16:59.81
00:16:59.81
26
(156)
Y09
26
00:04:34.26
Male
156
Xavier
23
15
5:39 min/km
203
271
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #271
Male Y09
00:17:00.23
00:17:00.23
27
(157)
Y09
27
00:04:34.68
Male
157
Loyola
34
14
5:40 min/km
206
780
Marco FLORENCA
Marco FLORENCA #780
Male Y09
00:17:02.56
00:17:02.56
28
(160)
Y09
28
00:04:37.01
Male
160
Rice
38
13
5:40 min/km
213
869
Jesse BROWN
Jesse BROWN #869
Male Y09
00:17:15.04
00:17:15.04
29
(163)
Y09
29
00:04:49.49
Male
163
Teresa
30
12
5:45 min/km
216
924
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #924
Male Y09
00:17:17.67
00:17:17.67
30
(166)
Y09
30
00:04:52.11
Male
166
Teresa
31
11
5:45 min/km
217
386
Peter WICKHAM
Peter WICKHAM #386
Male Y09
00:17:17.68
00:17:17.68
31
(167)
Y09
31
00:04:52.13
Male
167
Loyola
37
10
5:45 min/km
218
1098
Oscar LOW
Oscar LOW #1098
Male Y09
00:17:19.49
00:17:19.49
32
(168)
Y09
32
00:04:53.94
Male
168
Xavier
27
9
5:46 min/km
231
445
Damian KIM
Damian KIM #445
Male Y09
00:17:34.71
00:17:34.71
33
(177)
Y09
33
00:05:09.16
Male
177
MacKillop
55
8
5:51 min/km
237
383
Scott GRECH
Scott GRECH #383
Male Y09
00:17:41.40
00:17:41.40
34
(181)
Y09
34
00:05:15.85
Male
181
Loyola
39
7
5:53 min/km
255
1014
Kane MATHER
Kane MATHER #1014
Male Y09
00:18:08.96
00:18:08.96
35
(192)
Y09
35
00:05:43.41
Male
192
Xavier
33
6
6:02 min/km
258
126
Matthew CARR
Matthew CARR #126
Male Y09
00:18:09.30
00:18:09.30
36
(194)
Y09
36
00:05:43.74
Male
194
Chisholm
44
5
6:03 min/km
259
927
Jacob SIMONSEN
Jacob SIMONSEN #927
Male Y09
00:18:09.56
00:18:09.56
37
(195)
Y09
37
00:05:44.01
Male
195
Teresa
35
4
6:03 min/km
269
1178
Dylan GOW
Dylan GOW #1178
Male Y09
00:18:14.23
00:18:14.23
38
(202)
Y09
38
00:05:48.68
Male
202
Xavier
35
3
6:04 min/km
274
614
Taj PINKER
Taj PINKER #614
Male Y09
00:18:20.05
00:18:20.05
39
(205)
Y09
39
00:05:54.49
Male
205
Rice
44
2
6:06 min/km
300
724
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT #724
Male Y09
00:18:47.04
00:18:47.04
40
(217)
Y09
40
00:06:21.49
Male
217
Rice
49
1
6:15 min/km
301
728
Tabor WUKSTA
Tabor WUKSTA #728
Male Y09
00:18:47.06
00:18:47.06
41
(218)
Y09
41
00:06:21.51
Male
218
Rice
50
1
6:15 min/km
327
842
Declan WALTER
Declan WALTER #842
Male Y09
00:19:19.29
00:19:19.29
42
(231)
Y09
42
00:06:53.73
Male
231
Teresa
47
1
6:26 min/km
331
612
Griffin DAVENPORT
Griffin DAVENPORT #612
Male Y09
00:19:30.05
00:19:30.05
43
(235)
Y09
43
00:07:04.50
Male
235
Rice
56
1
6:30 min/km
335
1097
Jay KITTEL
Jay KITTEL #1097
Male Y09
00:19:37.49
00:19:37.49
44
(239)
Y09
44
00:07:11.94
Male
239
Xavier
48
1
6:32 min/km
398
812
Jay MOONEY
Jay MOONEY #812
Male Y09
00:20:36.94
00:20:36.94
45
(271)
Y09
45
00:08:11.39
Male
271
Teresa
57
1
6:52 min/km
417
414
Srijith VENUGOPAL
Srijith VENUGOPAL #414
Male Y09
00:21:01.77
00:21:01.77
46
(275)
Y09
46
00:08:36.22
Male
275
MacKillop
81
1
7:00 min/km
421
777
Jed ARTHUR
Jed ARTHUR #777
Male Y09
00:21:04.92
00:21:04.92
47
(278)
Y09
47
00:08:39.37
Male
278
Rice
70
1
7:01 min/km
469
500
Eivan Gabriel QUIROS
Eivan Gabriel QUIROS #500
Male Y09
00:21:40.62
00:21:40.62
48
(300)
Y09
48
00:09:15.07
Male
300
MacKillop
85
1
7:13 min/km
470
644
Alexander LORIMER
Alexander LORIMER #644
Male Y09
00:21:41.53
00:21:41.53
49
(301)
Y09
49
00:09:15.98
Male
301
Rice
75
1
7:13 min/km
508
978
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #978
Male Y09
00:22:28.44
00:22:28.44
50
(312)
Y09
50
00:10:02.89
Male
312
Teresa
81
1
7:29 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)