Santa Maria College Cross Country
5 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
9
332
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #332
Female Y07
00:12:28.36
00:12:28.36
1
(8)
Y07
1
Female
8
KELL
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:41.72
4:27 min/km
19
1
00:05:46.64
3:51 min/km
5
1
28
248
Lizzie WIGNELL
Lizzie WIGNELL #248
Female Y07
00:13:11.48
00:13:11.48
2
(27)
Y07
2
00:00:43.12
Female
27
CORB
3
4:23 min/km
00:07:00.96
4:40 min/km
37
4
00:06:10.52
4:07 min/km
24
4
32
237
Lucinda NOLAN
Lucinda NOLAN #237
Female Y07
00:13:15.56
00:13:15.56
3
(31)
Y07
3
00:00:47.20
Female
31
CORB
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:48.50
4:32 min/km
27
2
00:06:27.05
4:18 min/km
46
7
33
370
Sophie CORRIE
Sophie CORRIE #370
Female Y07
00:13:16.98
00:13:16.98
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:00:48.62
Female
32
OREI
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:17.00
4:51 min/km
66
5
00:05:59.97
3:59 min/km
13
2
35
277
Lara GUERIN
Lara GUERIN #277
Female Y07
00:13:24.49
00:13:24.49
5
(34)
Y07
5
00:00:56.13
Female
34
DILL
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:57.47
4:38 min/km
33
3
00:06:27.01
4:18 min/km
45
6
42
244
Milly SULLIVAN
Milly SULLIVAN #244
Female Y07
00:13:30.99
00:13:30.99
6
(41)
Y07
6
00:01:02.63
Female
41
CORB
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:26.26
4:57 min/km
82
8
00:06:04.73
4:03 min/km
19
3
53
322
Mia BURYCH
Mia BURYCH #322
Female Y07
00:13:50.13
00:13:50.13
7
(51)
Y07
7
00:01:21.77
Female
51
KELL
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:29.19
4:59 min/km
84
9
00:06:20.94
4:13 min/km
36
5
71
314
Amelia TATAFU
Amelia TATAFU #314
Female Y07
00:14:06.59
00:14:06.59
8
(69)
Y07
8
00:01:38.23
Female
69
FRAY
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:19.30
4:52 min/km
72
6
00:06:47.29
4:31 min/km
80
15
75
262
Maya NICHOLLS
Maya NICHOLLS #262
Female Y07
00:14:12.88
00:14:12.88
9
(73)
Y07
9
00:01:44.52
Female
73
DELA
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:20.00
4:53 min/km
73
7
00:06:52.87
4:35 min/km
91
18
80
349
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #349
Female Y07
00:14:16.87
00:14:16.87
10
(78)
Y07
10
00:01:48.51
Female
78
ODON
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:47.75
5:11 min/km
115
17
00:06:29.12
4:19 min/km
48
8
82
229
Amelie COFFEY
Amelie COFFEY #229
Female Y07
00:14:20.37
00:14:20.37
11
(80)
Y07
11
00:01:52.01
Female
80
CORB
3
4:46 min/km
00:07:34.25
5:02 min/km
90
13
00:06:46.12
4:30 min/km
78
14
90
289
Amity SWEETING
Amity SWEETING #289
Female Y07
00:14:29.19
00:14:29.19
12
(88)
Y07
12
00:02:00.83
Female
88
DILL
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:30.14
5:00 min/km
86
10
00:06:59.05
4:39 min/km
104
20
92
323
Alessia CIROCCO
Alessia CIROCCO #323
Female Y07
00:14:31.41
00:14:31.41
13
(90)
Y07
13
00:02:03.05
Female
90
KELL
3
4:50 min/km
00:07:32.00
5:01 min/km
87
11
00:06:59.41
4:39 min/km
106
21
94
204
Macie BRENNAN
Macie BRENNAN #204
Female Y07
00:14:33.87
00:14:33.87
14
(92)
Y07
14
00:02:05.51
Female
92
BYRN
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:52.25
5:14 min/km
123
21
00:06:41.62
4:27 min/km
70
12
98
300
Issie MCCARTHY
Issie MCCARTHY #300
Female Y07
00:14:38.35
00:14:38.35
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:02:09.99
Female
96
FRAY
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:56.99
5:17 min/km
148
22
00:06:41.36
4:27 min/km
69
11
100
291
Ally UPPILL
Ally UPPILL #291
Female Y07
00:14:38.75
00:14:38.75
16
(98)
Y07
16
00:02:10.39
Female
98
DILL
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:42.85
5:08 min/km
105
16
00:06:55.89
4:37 min/km
98
19
101
321
Mia BROUGH
Mia BROUGH #321
Female Y07
00:14:39.13
00:14:39.13
17
(99)
Y07
17
00:02:10.77
Female
99
KELL
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:50.82
5:13 min/km
118
19
00:06:48.30
4:32 min/km
81
16
103
387
Evie WEDGE
Evie WEDGE #387
Female Y07
00:14:39.76
00:14:39.76
18
(101)
Y07
18
00:02:11.40
Female
101
OREI
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:59.05
5:19 min/km
158
26
00:06:40.71
4:27 min/km
67
10
104
259
Jayda MAHER
Jayda MAHER #259
Female Y07
00:14:39.88
00:14:39.88
19
(102)
Y07
19
00:02:11.52
Female
102
DELA
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:39.18
5:06 min/km
98
14
00:07:00.70
4:40 min/km
109
22
106
356
Stella PENELLO
Stella PENELLO #356
Female Y07
00:14:40.38
00:14:40.38
20
(104)
Y07
20
00:02:12.02
Female
104
ODON
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:57.75
5:18 min/km
151
23
00:06:42.62
4:28 min/km
72
13
107
256
Ruby HUGHES
Ruby HUGHES #256
Female Y07
00:14:41.19
00:14:41.19
21
(105)
Y07
21
00:02:12.83
Female
105
DELA
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:51.06
5:14 min/km
120
20
00:06:50.12
4:33 min/km
84
17
108
382
Mia READMAN
Mia READMAN #382
Female Y07
00:14:43.03
00:14:43.03
22
(106)
Y07
22
00:02:14.67
Female
106
OREI
3
4:54 min/km
00:07:40.19
5:06 min/km
102
15
00:07:02.84
4:41 min/km
112
23
114
213
Bianca MONACO
Bianca MONACO #213
Female Y07
00:14:46.91
00:14:46.91
23
(112)
Y07
23
00:02:18.55
Female
112
BYRN
3
4:55 min/km
00:08:10.24
5:26 min/km
199
33
00:06:36.66
4:24 min/km
56
9
119
275
Lana FITZGERALD
Lana FITZGERALD #275
Female Y07
00:14:52.38
00:14:52.38
24
(117)
Y07
24
00:02:24.02
Female
117
DILL
3
4:57 min/km
00:07:32.41
5:01 min/km
88
12
00:07:19.97
4:53 min/km
165
32
136
331
Jasmine LEIGHTON
Jasmine LEIGHTON #331
Female Y07
00:15:08.38
00:15:08.38
25
(134)
Y07
25
00:02:40.02
Female
134
KELL
3
5:02 min/km
00:08:00.69
5:20 min/km
161
28
00:07:07.68
4:45 min/km
128
25
139
268
Grace WESTERHOUT
Grace WESTERHOUT #268
Female Y07
00:15:09.38
00:15:09.38
26
(137)
Y07
26
00:02:41.02
Female
137
DELA
3
5:03 min/km
00:07:50.75
5:13 min/km
117
18
00:07:18.62
4:52 min/km
158
30
147
267
Abigale SMITH
Abigale SMITH #267
Female Y07
00:15:14.30
00:15:14.30
27
(145)
Y07
27
00:02:45.94
Female
145
DELA
3
5:04 min/km
00:07:58.22
5:18 min/km
155
25
00:07:16.07
4:50 min/km
154
29
153
211
Shevonne METCALF
Shevonne METCALF #211
Female Y07
00:15:18.56
00:15:18.56
28
(151)
Y07
28
00:02:50.20
Female
151
BYRN
3
5:06 min/km
00:08:06.19
5:24 min/km
182
31
00:07:12.36
4:48 min/km
145
27
167
221
Xavia VARIYAN
Xavia VARIYAN #221
Female Y07
00:15:27.53
00:15:27.53
29
(165)
Y07
29
00:02:59.17
Female
165
BYRN
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:02.32
5:21 min/km
167
29
00:07:25.21
4:56 min/km
179
33
168
242
Megan SCOTT
Megan SCOTT #242
Female Y07
00:15:28.74
00:15:28.74
30
(166)
Y07
30
00:03:00.38
Female
166
CORB
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:17.86
5:31 min/km
223
37
00:07:10.87
4:47 min/km
140
26
174
334
Olivia MILLER
Olivia MILLER #334
Female Y07
00:15:29.88
00:15:29.88
31
(172)
Y07
31
00:03:01.52
Female
172
KELL
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:16.75
5:31 min/km
218
36
00:07:13.13
4:48 min/km
146
28
189
302
Emily MOLONY
Emily MOLONY #302
Female Y07
00:15:38.93
00:15:38.93
32
(187)
Y07
32
00:03:10.57
Female
187
FRAY
3
5:12 min/km
00:08:05.50
5:23 min/km
180
30
00:07:33.42
5:02 min/km
197
36
198
272
Cleo CHARLESWORTH
Cleo CHARLESWORTH #272
Female Y07
00:15:46.47
00:15:46.47
33
(196)
Y07
33
00:03:18.11
Female
196
DILL
3
5:15 min/km
00:08:15.74
5:30 min/km
216
35
00:07:30.73
5:00 min/km
190
35
200
269
Gracie YEWERS
Gracie YEWERS #269
Female Y07
00:15:49.13
00:15:49.13
34
(198)
Y07
34
00:03:20.77
Female
198
DELA
3
5:16 min/km
00:08:00.25
5:20 min/km
159
27
00:07:48.87
5:12 min/km
233
43
203
271
Amelie BARFIELD
Amelie BARFIELD #271
Female Y07
00:15:52.88
00:15:52.88
35
(201)
Y07
35
00:03:24.52
Female
201
DILL
3
5:17 min/km
00:08:06.25
5:24 min/km
184
32
00:07:46.63
5:11 min/km
226
40
208
226
Emma BYRON
Emma BYRON #226
Female Y07
00:15:57.05
00:15:57.05
36
(206)
Y07
36
00:03:28.69
Female
206
CORB
3
5:19 min/km
00:08:50.82
5:53 min/km
320
51
00:07:06.22
4:44 min/km
124
24
217
344
Ava DONOVAN
Ava DONOVAN #344
Female Y07
00:16:03.55
00:16:03.55
37
(215)
Y07
37
00:03:35.19
Female
215
ODON
3
5:21 min/km
00:08:15.60
5:30 min/km
215
34
00:07:47.95
5:11 min/km
228
42
221
341
Maia CLAYDEN
Maia CLAYDEN #341
Female Y07
00:16:08.03
00:16:08.03
38
(219)
Y07
38
00:03:39.67
Female
219
ODON
3
5:22 min/km
00:08:48.99
5:52 min/km
313
50
00:07:19.04
4:52 min/km
161
31
239
371
Rebecca DE SMET
Rebecca DE SMET #371
Female Y07
00:16:21.28
00:16:21.28
39
(237)
Y07
39
00:03:52.92
Female
237
OREI
3
5:27 min/km
00:08:52.49
5:54 min/km
329
56
00:07:28.78
4:59 min/km
186
34
241
298
Chanelle JACKSON
Chanelle JACKSON #298
Female Y07
00:16:21.88
00:16:21.88
40
(239)
Y07
40
00:03:53.52
Female
239
FRAY
3
5:27 min/km
00:08:37.06
5:44 min/km
272
41
00:07:44.82
5:09 min/km
223
38
243
258
Ruby LEEN
Ruby LEEN #258
Female Y07
00:16:23.92
00:16:23.92
41
(241)
Y07
41
00:03:55.56
Female
241
DELA
3
5:27 min/km
00:08:36.66
5:44 min/km
269
40
00:07:47.26
5:11 min/km
227
41
246
266
Evie SEED
Evie SEED #266
Female Y07
00:16:26.97
00:16:26.97
42
(244)
Y07
42
00:03:58.61
Female
244
DELA
3
5:28 min/km
00:08:41.75
5:47 min/km
288
45
00:07:45.22
5:10 min/km
224
39
252
260
Isabel MARTINEZ
Isabel MARTINEZ #260
Female Y07
00:16:30.63
00:16:30.63
43
(250)
Y07
43
00:04:02.27
Female
250
DELA
3
5:30 min/km
00:08:38.00
5:45 min/km
275
42
00:07:52.62
5:15 min/km
250
46
266
239
Charlize PEREIRA
Charlize PEREIRA #239
Female Y07
00:16:34.52
00:16:34.52
44
(264)
Y07
44
00:04:06.16
Female
264
CORB
3
5:31 min/km
00:08:51.45
5:54 min/km
322
52
00:07:43.07
5:08 min/km
217
37
269
282
Harriet MCINTYRE
Harriet MCINTYRE #282
Female Y07
00:16:36.97
00:16:36.97
45
(267)
Y07
45
00:04:08.61
Female
267
DILL
3
5:32 min/km
00:07:58.00
5:18 min/km
153
24
00:08:38.96
5:45 min/km
374
72
277
219
Allegra TSAGARIS
Allegra TSAGARIS #219
Female Y07
00:16:40.82
00:16:40.82
46
(275)
Y07
46
00:04:12.46
Female
275
BYRN
3
5:33 min/km
00:08:51.67
5:54 min/km
325
54
00:07:49.15
5:12 min/km
238
45
281
209
Olivia HARDIE
Olivia HARDIE #209
Female Y07
00:16:43.25
00:16:43.25
47
(279)
Y07
47
00:04:14.89
Female
279
BYRN
3
5:34 min/km
00:08:48.74
5:52 min/km
310
49
00:07:54.50
5:16 min/km
255
48
292
278
Brooke HITCHCOCK
Brooke HITCHCOCK #278
Female Y07
00:16:49.14
00:16:49.14
48
(290)
Y07
48
00:04:20.78
Female
290
DILL
3
5:36 min/km
00:08:48.35
5:52 min/km
309
48
00:08:00.79
5:20 min/km
273
50
294
375
Georgia KELLY
Georgia KELLY #375
Female Y07
00:16:51.78
00:16:51.78
49
(292)
Y07
49
00:04:23.42
Female
292
OREI
3
5:37 min/km
00:08:51.47
5:54 min/km
323
53
00:08:00.30
5:20 min/km
271
49
301
304
Kahla OLSEN
Kahla OLSEN #304
Female Y07
00:16:55.38
00:16:55.38
50
(299)
Y07
50
00:04:27.02
Female
299
FRAY
3
5:38 min/km
00:08:38.70
5:45 min/km
278
44
00:08:16.67
5:31 min/km
310
58
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)