Mullaloo Mile MSWA
2 Mar 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace
1234Paul BLACKBEARDPaul BLACKBEARD
#234 Male 60-64
00:20:55.000:20:55.01
(1)
60-64155-641Male1Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51113:04 min/km
2269Aaron MAXWELLAaron MAXWELL
#269 Male 50-54
00:21:43.300:21:43.31
(2)
50-54145-541Male2Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51213:34 min/km
3285Frank VAN ROOYENFrank VAN ROOYEN
#285 Male 50-54
00:22:17.800:22:17.82
(3)
50-54200:00:34.545-542Male3Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72113:56 min/km
4272Leon MUSCALeon MUSCA
#272 Male 45-49
00:23:31.100:23:31.11
(4)
45-49145-543Male4Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51314:41 min/km
5278Michael QUARTERMAINEMichael QUARTERMAINE
#278 Male 30-34
00:23:31.400:23:31.41
(5)
+00:00:0230-34125-341Male5Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72214:42 min/km
6305Allison HASSAllison HASS
#305 Female 50-54
00:23:39.100:23:39.11
(1)
50-54145-541Female1Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51114:46 min/km
7250Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#250 Male 50-54
00:23:41.500:23:41.53
(6)
50-54300:01:58.245-544Male6Sandgropers114:48 min/km
8252Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#252 Male 50-54
00:24:24.100:24:24.14
(7)
50-54400:02:40.845-545Male7Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51415:15 min/km
9310Lyle KILDEALyle KILDEA
#310 Female 60-64
00:24:24.600:24:24.61
(2)
60-64155-641Female2Rockingham Masters115:15 min/km
10230Stuart ANDERSONStuart ANDERSON
#230 Male 30-34
00:24:46.700:24:46.72
(8)
30-34200:01:15.325-342Male8Maida Vale Masters115:29 min/km
11327Brianna ROSITANOBrianna ROSITANO
#327 Female 30-34
00:25:19.800:25:19.81
(3)
30-34125-341Female3Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51215:49 min/km
12241Rob CZAPLINSKIRob CZAPLINSKI
#241 Male 45-49
00:25:46.200:25:46.22
(9)
45-49200:02:15.145-546Male9Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51516:06 min/km
13330Viki SHELVERViki SHELVER
#330 Female 60-64
00:25:50.900:25:50.92
(4)
60-64200:01:26.355-642Female4Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72116:09 min/km
14231Glen ATKINSGlen ATKINS
#231 Male 45-49
00:26:01.800:26:01.83
(10)
45-49300:02:30.745-547Male10Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72316:16 min/km
15258Jon JESSOPJon JESSOP
#258 Male 55-59
00:26:05.800:26:05.81
(11)
55-59155-642Male11Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51616:18 min/km
16253Christopher HALLChristopher HALL
#253 Male 50-54
00:26:32.700:26:32.75
(12)
50-54500:04:49.445-548Male12Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72416:35 min/km
17320Lizzie O'BRIENLizzie O'BRIEN
#320 Female 30-34
00:26:44.200:26:44.22
(5)
30-34200:01:24.425-342Female5Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51316:42 min/km
18271Perry MOLENDIJKPerry MOLENDIJK
#271 Male 50-54
00:26:49.200:26:49.26
(13)
50-54600:05:05.945-549Male13Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51716:45 min/km
19268Peter MANNOLINIPeter MANNOLINI
#268 Male 55-59
00:26:49.400:26:49.42
(14)
55-59200:00:43.655-643Male14Claremont Masters03:01:28.23116:45 min/km
20262Michael KERMANMichael KERMAN
#262 Male 60-64
00:26:54.400:26:54.42
(15)
60-64200:05:59.455-644Male15Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72516:49 min/km
21284David TYDEMANDavid TYDEMAN
#284 Male 55-59
00:26:55.800:26:55.83
(16)
55-59300:00:50.055-645Male16Fremantle Masters116:49 min/km
22316Carmi LOUWCarmi LOUW
#316 Female 18-24
00:26:59.500:26:59.51
(6)
18-24115-241Female6Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72216:52 min/km
23322Eleanor PARSONSEleanor PARSONS
#322 Female 60-64
00:27:03.300:27:03.33
(7)
60-64300:02:38.755-643Female7Claremont Masters03:01:28.23116:54 min/km
24430Walter SPRENGER DE ROVERWalter SPRENGER DE ROVER
#430 Male 40-44
00:27:14.800:27:14.81
(17)
40-44135-441Male17Bold Park Masters03:24:08.44117:01 min/km
25326Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBYJennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
#326 Female 35-39
00:27:18.600:27:18.61
(8)
35-39135-441Female8Mandurah Masters117:04 min/km
26280Cameron ROBERTSONCameron ROBERTSON
#280 Male 45-49
00:27:19.500:27:19.54
(18)
45-49400:03:48.445-5410Male18Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72617:04 min/km
27323Erica PRICEErica PRICE
#323 Female 35-39
00:27:21.900:27:21.92
(9)
35-39200:00:03.335-442Female9Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51417:06 min/km
28275Victor PAULVictor PAUL
#275 Male 70-74
00:27:22.300:27:22.31
(19)
70-74165-741Male19Claremont Masters03:01:28.23217:06 min/km
29242Geoff DAVIESONGeoff DAVIESON
#242 Male 55-59
00:27:25.200:27:25.24
(20)
55-59400:01:19.455-646Male20Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72717:08 min/km
30293Maelle BOURDAISMaelle BOURDAIS
#293 Female 30-34
00:27:26.100:27:26.13
(10)
30-34300:02:06.325-343Female10Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51517:08 min/km
31273Sean NEARYSean NEARY
#273 Male 50-54
00:27:28.400:27:28.47
(21)
50-54700:05:45.145-5411Male21Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72817:10 min/km
32334Claire WAREClaire WARE
#334 Female 45-49
00:27:40.800:27:40.81
(11)
45-49145-542Female11Maida Vale Masters117:18 min/km
33335Katy WELCHKaty WELCH
#335 Female 30-34
00:27:42.700:27:42.74
(12)
30-34400:02:22.925-344Female12Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51617:19 min/km
34277Geoff POTTSGeoff POTTS
#277 Male 60-64
00:27:49.400:27:49.43
(22)
60-64300:06:54.455-647Male22Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72917:23 min/km
35254Shaun HARRISONShaun HARRISON
#254 Male 50-54
00:28:02.600:28:02.68
(23)
50-54800:06:19.345-5412Male23Westcoast Masters02:33:45.721017:31 min/km
36276Tom PLATTSTom PLATTS
#276 Male 25-29
00:28:40.500:28:40.51
(24)
25-29125-343Male24Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51817:55 min/km
37247Stephen FIDGEStephen FIDGE
#247 Male 50-54
00:29:01.300:29:01.39
(25)
50-54900:07:18.045-5413Male25Westcoast Masters02:33:45.721118:08 min/km
38302Siobhan GOODWINSiobhan GOODWIN
#302 Female 25-29
00:29:04.300:29:04.31
(13)
25-29125-345Female13Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72318:10 min/km
39239Darren COOPERDarren COOPER
#239 Male 50-54
00:29:40.100:29:40.110
(26)
50-541000:07:56.845-5414Male26Westcoast Masters02:33:45.721218:32 min/km
40263Paddy KNIGHTPaddy KNIGHT
#263 Male 65-69
00:29:43.200:29:43.21
(27)
65-69165-742Male27Riverton Masters118:34 min/km
41296Karis CHAPLYNKaris CHAPLYN
#296 Female 25-29
00:29:44.600:29:44.62
(14)
25-29200:00:40.325-346Female14Westcoast Masters02:33:45.72418:35 min/km
42344Greg FREYGreg FREY
#344 Male 60-64
00:29:49.400:29:49.44
(28)
60-64400:08:54.455-648Male28Armadale Masters118:38 min/km
43270Paul MEASEYPaul MEASEY
#270 Male 45-49
00:29:51.300:29:51.35
(29)
45-49500:06:20.245-5415Male29Fremantle Masters218:39 min/km
44295Gillian CARUSOGillian CARUSO
#295 Female 50-54
00:29:57.700:29:57.72
(15)
50-54200:06:18.645-543Female15Armadale Masters118:43 min/km
45281Rob SCHENBERGRob SCHENBERG
#281 Male 25-29
00:29:59.400:29:59.42
(30)
25-29200:01:18.925-344Male30Perth City Swim Club02:21:52.51918:44 min/km
46304Lesley HARTLesley HART
#304 Female 55-59
00:30:09.800:30:09.81
(16)
55-59155-644Female16Maida Vale Masters218:51 min/km
47287Brett WATKINSONBrett WATKINSON
#287 Male 35-39
00:30:27.800:30:27.81
(31)
35-39135-442Male31Cockburn Masters03:30:18.75119:02 min/km
48240Charles CROFTCharles CROFT
#240 Male 65-69
00:30:36.500:30:36.52
(32)
65-69200:00:53.365-743Male32Cockburn Masters03:30:18.75219:07 min/km
49260Brian KELLYBrian KELLY
#260 Male 45-49
00:30:40.600:30:40.66
(33)
45-49600:07:09.545-5416Male33Westcoast Masters02:33:45.721319:10 min/km
50266Richard LINTONRichard LINTON
#266 Male 60-64
00:30:58.300:30:58.35
(34)
60-64500:10:03.355-649Male34Bold Park Masters03:24:08.44219:21 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
   

fb