Champs of the Bay
24 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPace
159Xavier COLLINSXavier COLLINS
#59 Male Under 15
00:10:0700:10:071
(1)
Under 151Male1St Hildas116:51 min/km
260Caitlin GOLDINGCaitlin GOLDING
#60 Female Under 15
00:10:2100:10:211
(1)
Under 151Female1Riverton Aquanauts Swimming Club117:15 min/km
361Jorja GOLDINGJorja GOLDING
#61 Female Under 15
00:10:4100:10:412
(2)
Under 15200:00:20Female2Riverton Aquanauts Swimming Club217:48 min/km
453Mia ANGELESKIMia ANGELESKI
#53 Female Under 15
00:11:1300:11:133
(3)
Under 15300:00:52Female3Tuart Hill Swim Club118:41 min/km
568Jacob MCCARRONJacob MCCARRON
#68 Male Under 15
00:11:1600:11:162
(2)
Under 15200:01:09Male2Chelsea McCarron118:46 min/km
669Sula MOORESula MOORE
#69 Female Under 15
00:11:1800:11:184
(4)
Under 15400:00:57Female4Tuart Hill Swimming Club118:50 min/km
776Liliana STJEPANOVICLiliana STJEPANOVIC
#76 Female Under 15
00:11:2000:11:205
(5)
Under 15500:00:59Female5Tuart Hill Swimming Club118:53 min/km
865Gabrielle KEANEGabrielle KEANE
#65 Female Under 15
00:11:5100:11:516
(6)
Under 15600:01:30Female6Thornlie swim club119:45 min/km
952Jack WICKSJack WICKS
#52 Male Under 15
00:11:5500:11:553
(3)
Under 15300:01:48Male319:51 min/km
1067Holly LEAMANHolly LEAMAN
#67 Female Under 15
00:12:0100:12:017
(7)
Under 15700:01:40Female7Holly Leaman120:01 min/km
1177Thrasher WARINGThrasher WARING
#77 Female Under 15
00:12:0800:12:088
(8)
Under 15800:01:47Female8Numb nutz swimming inc120:13 min/km
1262Callum HEPPLECallum HEPPLE
#62 Male Under 15
00:12:1100:12:114
(4)
Under 15400:02:04Male4Thornlie swim club220:18 min/km
1371Nicole MURRAYNicole MURRAY
#71 Female Under 15
00:12:1400:12:149
(9)
Under 15900:01:53Female9Mariette Murray120:23 min/km
1455Thomas ARBERYThomas ARBERY
#55 Male Under 15
00:13:3100:13:315
(5)
Under 15500:03:24Male5Fremantle Surf Club122:31 min/km
1572Chelsea PEREIRAChelsea PEREIRA
#72 Female Under 15
00:14:0000:14:0010
(10)
Under 151000:03:39Female1023:20 min/km
1675Marcus STAMPALIAMarcus STAMPALIA
#75 Male Under 15
00:14:1500:14:156
(6)
Under 15600:04:08Male623:45 min/km
1790Taj SMITHTaj SMITH
#90 Male Under 15
00:14:1900:14:197
(7)
Under 15700:04:12Male723:51 min/km
1858Lexie BOWERLexie BOWER
#58 Female Under 10
00:14:2200:14:221
(11)
Under 101Female11Chelsea McCarron223:56 min/km
1964Oscar JOHNSONOscar JOHNSON
#64 Male Under 10
00:14:2400:14:241
(8)
Under 101Male8Sorrento Surf Club / H2O Fitness Academy124:00 min/km
2057Jaxan BOWERJaxan BOWER
#57 Male Under 15
00:14:4800:14:488
(9)
Under 15800:04:41Male9Mandurah Surf Life Saving Club124:40 min/km
2173Jessica SEWELLJessica SEWELL
#73 Female Under 15
00:15:5100:15:5111
(12)
Under 151100:05:30Female12Jessica Sewell126:25 min/km
2266Zakriya KHANZakriya KHAN
#66 Male Under 15
00:16:3900:16:399
(10)
Under 15900:06:32Male1027:45 min/km
2356Taj BETTESWORTHTaj BETTESWORTH
#56 Male Under 15
00:16:5200:16:5210
(11)
Under 151000:06:45Male1128:06 min/km
2454Caitlin ARBERYCaitlin ARBERY
#54 Female Under 10
00:17:1600:17:162
(13)
Under 10200:02:54Female13Fremantle Surf Club228:46 min/km
63Taleisha HURFORDTaleisha HURFORD
#63 Female Under 15
DNSDNSUnder 15FemaleSouth Shore Swimming Club
74Taj SMITHTaj SMITH
#74 Male Under 15
DNSDNSUnder 15Male
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
   

fb