MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubCountryNationCorpSchoolNameSwimmerRunnerPaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
180
Hugo Tan00:10:59.8410-111Male1MAL MAL 6:17 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:14.5852200:00:40.0531100:07:05.21766
2129
Team Tottman 00:11:12.48Team1Mixed1CAN Alek TottmanSamuel Tottman6:24 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:08.8331100:00:38.9622200:07:24.681333
3208
Go Fujimoto00:11:16.8810-11200:00:17.03Male2Team FabianSIN JPN GEMS World Academy (Singapore)6:26 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:50.6429111500:00:55.6437121800:06:30.60111
467
Orlando Goodson-Ong00:11:30.2510-11300:00:30.41Male3MAL GBR Marlborough College Malaysia6:34 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:18.4673300:00:47.34103600:07:24.4512910
5130
Red Pandas 00:11:30.54Team200:00:18.05Mixed2AUS Dover Court International SchoolCharlie TomasDiego Lopez6:34 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:04:02.73405500:00:34.9311100:06:52.87211
6254
Khim Zern Ling00:11:42.408-91Male4Team TIME MalaysiaMAL MAL 6:41 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:29.9881400:00:42.9262300:07:29.5016211
765
Charlie Crow00:11:44.4510-11400:00:44.60Male5SIN AUS 6:42 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:32.70115700:01:10.0959233400:07:01.65655
890
Rey Min ( Hannah ) Soh00:11:45.7110-111Female1MAL MAL Marlborough College Malaysia6:43 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:02:59.5521100:00:51.5028101100:07:54.652967
9910
Oliver Mason00:11:50.2510-11500:00:50.40Male6SIN AUS 6:45 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:03.6642152100:00:46.4792500:07:00.11544
1063
Samuel Josh Chew00:11:52.3710-11600:00:52.52Male7Chinese Swimming ClubSIN SIN Anglo Chinese School6:47 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:02:50.0211100:00:51.772991400:08:10.57441930
11267
Nicholas Coccoli00:11:53.3810-11700:00:53.53Male8SIN AUS 6:47 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:58.3535131800:00:56.9038131900:06:58.12322
12243
Matilda Pearce00:11:55.0910-11200:00:09.38Female2GBR GBR Tanglin Trust School6:48 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:42.97216600:00:44.6881200:07:27.431411
13266
Lightening Lasses 00:11:57.30Team300:00:44.81Mixed3SIN GBR Emily BirdBethan Mills6:49 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:46.99263300:00:52.71305500:07:17.59922
14214
Yugo Maeda00:11:58.4710-11800:00:58.63Male9SIN JPN Dulwich College Singapore6:50 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:38.71167900:00:47.82124700:07:31.93171012
15238
Elo┬┤se Kerleroux00:12:04.4410-11300:00:18.73Female3A4 sportsSIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:53 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:46.72259900:00:48.46184500:07:29.251522
16104
Leprovost Lucas00:12:09.4510-11900:01:09.60Male10SIN 6:56 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:40.632091300:00:47.94145900:07:40.86201114
17260
Miri Fujimoto00:12:13.998-91Female4Team FabianSIN JPN GEMS World Academy (Singapore)6:59 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:50.482811000:00:40.7241100:07:42.782214
18117
Girls Star 00:12:16.43Team400:01:03.95Mixed4JPN Maki ShibuyaKotoha Gunji7:00 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:33.49122200:00:47.72113300:07:55.223144
19106
Han Yang Ng00:12:31.898-9200:00:49.48Male11MAL MAL 7:09 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:40.221941200:00:58.574482400:07:53.0928719
20103
Jit Yoke Edric Low00:12:33.638-9300:00:51.23Male12SIN SIN 7:10 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:39.981831100:00:48.901951000:08:04.75381026
21235
Keira Liu Hauske00:12:33.7010-11400:00:47.99Female5MetaSport ClubSIN GER Stamford American International School7:10 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:46.22238800:01:11.9563172200:07:35.531833
22121
Carrie Harrington00:12:34.3410-11500:00:48.62Female6SIN IRL Nexus International School7:11 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:15.6163300:00:53.3032111200:08:25.42561215
2366
Hippolyte Dasse-Hartaut00:12:34.7410-111000:01:34.89Male13SIN FRA International French School7:11 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:37.16156800:00:49.792261100:08:07.78401728
24101
Joseph Kastanis00:12:40.148-9400:00:57.74Male14SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore7:14 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:59.233661900:01:18.5674154200:07:22.341119
25105
Nicholas Marran00:12:41.318-9500:00:58.91Male15SIN AUS 7:15 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:30.8592500:00:41.9951200:08:28.47601438
26125
Olivia Chong00:12:41.8610-11600:00:56.15Female7SIN AUS Australian International School7:15 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:46.22227700:00:51.322691000:08:04.313778
2770
Tilly Harrison00:12:45.6910-11700:00:59.98Female8SIN GBR Tanglin Trust School7:17 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:12.1642200:01:00.3852141800:08:33.14641520
28234
Mirthe Gaytant00:12:47.2010-11800:01:01.48Female9SIN GEMS World Academy (Singapore)7:18 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:34.50134400:00:50.69247800:08:21.99521114
29255
Jack Louw00:12:47.418-9600:01:05.01Male16PHI AUS 7:18 min/kmWave 21 White00:04:04.794372200:00:47.87134800:07:54.7430820
3074
Cayden Martin00:12:47.8410-111100:01:48.00Male17SIN SWE UWCSEA East7:18 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:46.3624101400:00:58.4243162300:08:03.05361625
31118
Thunderone 00:12:49.33Team500:01:36.85Mixed5SIN GEMS World Academy (Singapore)Sterre GaytantJakub Borowski7:19 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:47.22274400:00:48.41174400:08:13.704555
32206
Jie Rui Chew00:12:52.7210-111200:01:52.88Male18SIN SIN Alexandra Primary School7:21 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:56.9396345300:00:57.5540152100:06:58.24433
3377
Mael Roiret00:12:52.9310-111300:01:53.09Male19SIN FRA 7:21 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:11.6245172400:00:59.0846172500:07:42.23211215
34268
Kai Rigg00:12:55.4910-111400:01:55.64Male20SIN AUS Australian International School7:23 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:02.8541142000:00:51.382781300:08:01.25331422
3597
Jules Dugas00:12:56.648-9700:01:14.24Male21SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore7:23 min/kmWave 21 White00:04:16.374992600:00:59.6049102800:07:40.6619313
3687
Adelaide Hery00:12:59.3510-11900:01:13.63Female10SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore7:25 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:04:23.9758192300:00:48.92205600:07:46.452345
37262
Hana Maeda00:13:00.068-9200:00:46.07Female11SIN JPN Dulwich College Singapore7:25 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:55.163121100:00:54.893621400:08:10.0143210
38102
Benjamin Lacy00:13:04.138-9800:01:21.72Male22SIN AUS Australian International School7:28 min/kmWave 21 White00:04:16.5850102700:00:59.404792600:07:48.1425517
39239
Jeanne Lameyse00:13:04.8110-111000:01:19.09Female12FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore7:28 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:55.2332101200:00:54.8235121300:08:14.7546911
40124
Tamara Brown00:13:09.4310-111100:01:23.72Female13SIN AUS 7:31 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:04:01.2037111400:01:00.1150131700:08:08.124189
4192
Michaella Concetta Alexandra Widjaya00:13:09.6910-111200:01:23.98Female14Fremantle Triathlon Club (FTC)AUS AUS Australian International School Malaysia7:31 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:04:02.2238121500:00:48.03152300:08:19.44491013
4286
Antonia Hall00:13:18.8610-111300:01:33.15Female15SIN GBR 7:36 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:04:18.2954162000:01:08.5458162000:07:52.032756
4361
Lucas Arena00:13:19.0910-111500:02:19.24Male23SIN AUS Australian International School7:36 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:32.21104600:01:22.8385325100:08:24.05552336
44205
Jie Ren Chew00:13:21.3310-111600:02:21.48Male24SIN SIN Alexandra Primary School7:37 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:05:01.82101365700:00:57.5439142000:07:21.961088
45201
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini00:13:23.5610-111700:02:23.71Male25SIN CHE 7:39 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:05.0944162300:00:50.372371200:08:28.10592437
46203
Clement Bossens00:13:25.7310-111800:02:25.89Male26A4 sportsSIN FRA 7:40 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:34.6475274000:00:54.3734111700:07:56.71321321
4762
Alex Canale00:13:30.6710-111900:02:30.83Male27SIN USA 7:43 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:21.1655193000:00:59.5048182700:08:10.01421829
4882
Jp Villamizar00:13:30.6710-112000:02:30.83Male28SIN USA 7:43 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:28.1367233600:01:00.1551192900:08:02.38341523
49215
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib00:13:31.2410-112100:02:31.39Male29SIN SIN 7:43 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:05:17.67114416700:01:00.7453203000:07:12.82877
5093
Leprovost Arthur00:13:33.878-9900:01:51.47Male30A4 sportsFRA FRA 7:45 min/kmWave 21 White00:04:36.9477144200:00:54.053361600:08:02.8835924
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
   

fb