MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubCountryNationCorpSchoolNameSwimmerRunnerPaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
180
Hugo TanHugo Tan
#80 Male 10-11
00:10:59.8400:10:59.841
(1)
10-111Male1MAL MAL 6:17 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:14.5852200:00:40.0531100:07:05.21766
2129
Team Tottman Team Tottman
#129 Mixed Team
00:11:12.4800:11:12.481
(1)
Team1Mixed1CAN Alek TottmanSamuel Tottman6:24 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:08.8331100:00:38.9622200:07:24.681333
3208
Go FujimotoGo Fujimoto
#208 Male 10-11
00:11:16.8800:11:16.882
(2)
10-11200:00:17.03Male2Team FabianSIN JPN GEMS World Academy (Singapore)6:26 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:50.6429111500:00:55.6437121800:06:30.60111
467
Orlando Goodson-OngOrlando Goodson-Ong
#67 Male 10-11
00:11:30.2500:11:30.253
(3)
10-11300:00:30.41Male3MAL GBR Marlborough College Malaysia6:34 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:18.4673300:00:47.34103600:07:24.4512910
5130
Red Pandas Red Pandas
#130 Mixed Team
00:11:30.5400:11:30.542
(2)
Team200:00:18.05Mixed2AUS Dover Court International SchoolCharlie TomasDiego Lopez6:34 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:04:02.73405500:00:34.9311100:06:52.87211
6254
Khim Zern LingKhim Zern Ling
#254 Male 8-9
00:11:42.4000:11:42.401
(4)
8-91Male4Team TIME MalaysiaMAL MAL 6:41 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:29.9881400:00:42.9262300:07:29.5016211
765
Charlie CrowCharlie Crow
#65 Male 10-11
00:11:44.4500:11:44.454
(5)
10-11400:00:44.60Male5SIN AUS 6:42 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:32.70115700:01:10.0959233400:07:01.65655
890
Rey Min ( Hannah ) SohRey Min ( Hannah ) Soh
#90 Female 10-11
00:11:45.7100:11:45.711
(1)
10-111Female1MAL MAL Marlborough College Malaysia6:43 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:02:59.5521100:00:51.5028101100:07:54.652967
9910
Oliver MasonOliver Mason
#910 Male 10-11
00:11:50.2500:11:50.255
(6)
10-11500:00:50.40Male6SIN AUS 6:45 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:03.6642152100:00:46.4792500:07:00.11544
1063
Samuel Josh ChewSamuel Josh Chew
#63 Male 10-11
00:11:52.3700:11:52.376
(7)
10-11600:00:52.52Male7Chinese Swimming ClubSIN SIN Anglo Chinese School6:47 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:02:50.0211100:00:51.772991400:08:10.57441930
11267
Nicholas CoccoliNicholas Coccoli
#267 Male 10-11
00:11:53.3800:11:53.387
(8)
10-11700:00:53.53Male8SIN AUS 6:47 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:58.3535131800:00:56.9038131900:06:58.12322
12243
Matilda PearceMatilda Pearce
#243 Female 10-11
00:11:55.0900:11:55.092
(2)
10-11200:00:09.38Female2GBR GBR Tanglin Trust School6:48 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:42.97216600:00:44.6881200:07:27.431411
13266
Lightening Lasses Lightening Lasses
#266 Mixed Team
00:11:57.3000:11:57.303
(3)
Team300:00:44.81Mixed3SIN GBR Emily BirdBethan Mills6:49 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:46.99263300:00:52.71305500:07:17.59922
14214
Yugo MaedaYugo Maeda
#214 Male 10-11
00:11:58.4700:11:58.478
(9)
10-11800:00:58.63Male9SIN JPN Dulwich College Singapore6:50 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:38.71167900:00:47.82124700:07:31.93171012
15238
Elo´se KerlerouxElo´se Kerleroux
#238 Female 10-11
00:12:04.4400:12:04.443
(3)
10-11300:00:18.73Female3A4 sportsSIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:53 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:46.72259900:00:48.46184500:07:29.251522
16104
Leprovost LucasLeprovost Lucas
#104 Male 10-11
00:12:09.4500:12:09.459
(10)
10-11900:01:09.60Male10SIN 6:56 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:40.632091300:00:47.94145900:07:40.86201114
17260
Miri FujimotoMiri Fujimoto
#260 Female 8-9
00:12:13.9900:12:13.991
(4)
8-91Female4Team FabianSIN JPN GEMS World Academy (Singapore)6:59 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:50.482811000:00:40.7241100:07:42.782214
18117
Girls Star Girls Star
#117 Mixed Team
00:12:16.4300:12:16.434
(4)
Team400:01:03.95Mixed4JPN Maki ShibuyaKotoha Gunji7:00 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:33.49122200:00:47.72113300:07:55.223144
19106
Han Yang NgHan Yang Ng
#106 Male 8-9
00:12:31.8900:12:31.892
(11)
8-9200:00:49.48Male11MAL MAL 7:09 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:40.221941200:00:58.574482400:07:53.0928719
20103
Jit Yoke Edric LowJit Yoke Edric Low
#103 Male 8-9
00:12:33.6300:12:33.633
(12)
8-9300:00:51.23Male12SIN SIN 7:10 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:39.981831100:00:48.901951000:08:04.75381026
21235
Keira Liu HauskeKeira Liu Hauske
#235 Female 10-11
00:12:33.7000:12:33.704
(5)
10-11400:00:47.99Female5MetaSport ClubSIN GER Stamford American International School7:10 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:46.22238800:01:11.9563172200:07:35.531833
22121
Carrie HarringtonCarrie Harrington
#121 Female 10-11
00:12:34.3400:12:34.345
(6)
10-11500:00:48.62Female6SIN IRL Nexus International School7:11 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:15.6163300:00:53.3032111200:08:25.42561215
2366
Hippolyte Dasse-HartautHippolyte Dasse-Hartaut
#66 Male 10-11
00:12:34.7400:12:34.7410
(13)
10-111000:01:34.89Male13SIN FRA International French School7:11 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:37.16156800:00:49.792261100:08:07.78401728
24101
Joseph KastanisJoseph Kastanis
#101 Male 8-9
00:12:40.1400:12:40.144
(14)
8-9400:00:57.74Male14SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore7:14 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:59.233661900:01:18.5674154200:07:22.341119
25105
Nicholas MarranNicholas Marran
#105 Male 8-9
00:12:41.3100:12:41.315
(15)
8-9500:00:58.91Male15SIN AUS 7:15 min/kmWave 21 White00:03:30.8592500:00:41.9951200:08:28.47601438
26125
Olivia ChongOlivia Chong
#125 Female 10-11
00:12:41.8600:12:41.866
(7)
10-11600:00:56.15Female7SIN AUS Australian International School7:15 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:46.22227700:00:51.322691000:08:04.313778
2770
Tilly HarrisonTilly Harrison
#70 Female 10-11
00:12:45.6900:12:45.697
(8)
10-11700:00:59.98Female8SIN GBR Tanglin Trust School7:17 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:12.1642200:01:00.3852141800:08:33.14641520
28234
Mirthe GaytantMirthe Gaytant
#234 Female 10-11
00:12:47.2000:12:47.208
(9)
10-11800:01:01.48Female9SIN GEMS World Academy (Singapore)7:18 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:34.50134400:00:50.69247800:08:21.99521114
29255
Jack LouwJack Louw
#255 Male 8-9
00:12:47.4100:12:47.416
(16)
8-9600:01:05.01Male16PHI AUS 7:18 min/kmWave 21 White00:04:04.794372200:00:47.87134800:07:54.7430820
3074
Cayden MartinCayden Martin
#74 Male 10-11
00:12:47.8400:12:47.8411
(17)
10-111100:01:48.00Male17SIN SWE UWCSEA East7:18 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:46.3624101400:00:58.4243162300:08:03.05361625
31118
Thunderone Thunderone
#118 Mixed Team
00:12:49.3300:12:49.335
(5)
Team500:01:36.85Mixed5SIN GEMS World Academy (Singapore)Sterre GaytantJakub Borowski7:19 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:47.22274400:00:48.41174400:08:13.704555
32206
Jie Rui ChewJie Rui Chew
#206 Male 10-11
00:12:52.7200:12:52.7212
(18)
10-111200:01:52.88Male18SIN SIN Alexandra Primary School7:21 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:56.9396345300:00:57.5540152100:06:58.24433
3377
Mael RoiretMael Roiret
#77 Male 10-11
00:12:52.9300:12:52.9313
(19)
10-111300:01:53.09Male19SIN FRA 7:21 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:11.6245172400:00:59.0846172500:07:42.23211215
34268
Kai RiggKai Rigg
#268 Male 10-11
00:12:55.4900:12:55.4914
(20)
10-111400:01:55.64Male20SIN AUS Australian International School7:23 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:02.8541142000:00:51.382781300:08:01.25331422
3597
Jules DugasJules Dugas
#97 Male 8-9
00:12:56.6400:12:56.647
(21)
8-9700:01:14.24Male21SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore7:23 min/kmWave 21 White00:04:16.374992600:00:59.6049102800:07:40.6619313
3687
Adelaide HeryAdelaide Hery
#87 Female 10-11
00:12:59.3500:12:59.359
(10)
10-11900:01:13.63Female10SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore7:25 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:04:23.9758192300:00:48.92205600:07:46.452345
37262
Hana MaedaHana Maeda
#262 Female 8-9
00:13:00.0600:13:00.062
(11)
8-9200:00:46.07Female11SIN JPN Dulwich College Singapore7:25 min/kmWave 22 Pink00:03:55.163121100:00:54.893621400:08:10.0143210
38102
Benjamin LacyBenjamin Lacy
#102 Male 8-9
00:13:04.1300:13:04.138
(22)
8-9800:01:21.72Male22SIN AUS Australian International School7:28 min/kmWave 21 White00:04:16.5850102700:00:59.404792600:07:48.1425517
39239
Jeanne LameyseJeanne Lameyse
#239 Female 10-11
00:13:04.8100:13:04.8110
(12)
10-111000:01:19.09Female12FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore7:28 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:03:55.2332101200:00:54.8235121300:08:14.7546911
40124
Tamara BrownTamara Brown
#124 Female 10-11
00:13:09.4300:13:09.4311
(13)
10-111100:01:23.72Female13SIN AUS 7:31 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:04:01.2037111400:01:00.1150131700:08:08.124189
4192
Michaella Concetta Alexandra WidjayaMichaella Concetta Alexandra Widjay..
#92 Female 10-11
00:13:09.6900:13:09.6912
(14)
10-111200:01:23.98Female14Fremantle Triathlon Club (FTC)AUS AUS Australian International School Malaysia7:31 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:04:02.2238121500:00:48.03152300:08:19.44491013
4286
Antonia HallAntonia Hall
#86 Female 10-11
00:13:18.8600:13:18.8613
(15)
10-111300:01:33.15Female15SIN GBR 7:36 min/kmWave 20 Yellow00:04:18.2954162000:01:08.5458162000:07:52.032756
4361
Lucas ArenaLucas Arena
#61 Male 10-11
00:13:19.0900:13:19.0915
(23)
10-111500:02:19.24Male23SIN AUS Australian International School7:36 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:03:32.21104600:01:22.8385325100:08:24.05552336
44205
Jie Ren ChewJie Ren Chew
#205 Male 10-11
00:13:21.3300:13:21.3316
(24)
10-111600:02:21.48Male24SIN SIN Alexandra Primary School7:37 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:05:01.82101365700:00:57.5439142000:07:21.961088
45201
Tiago Acosta CeccariniTiago Acosta Ceccarini
#201 Male 10-11
00:13:23.5600:13:23.5617
(25)
10-111700:02:23.71Male25SIN CHE 7:39 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:05.0944162300:00:50.372371200:08:28.10592437
46203
Clement BossensClement Bossens
#203 Male 10-11
00:13:25.7300:13:25.7318
(26)
10-111800:02:25.89Male26A4 sportsSIN FRA 7:40 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:34.6475274000:00:54.3734111700:07:56.71321321
4762
Alex CanaleAlex Canale
#62 Male 10-11
00:13:30.6700:13:30.6719
(27)
10-111900:02:30.83Male27SIN USA 7:43 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:21.1655193000:00:59.5048182700:08:10.01421829
4882
Jp VillamizarJp Villamizar
#82 Male 10-11
00:13:30.6700:13:30.6720
(28)
10-112000:02:30.83Male28SIN USA 7:43 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:04:28.1367233600:01:00.1551192900:08:02.38341523
49215
Muhammad Akid Muhammad NajibMuhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
#215 Male 10-11
00:13:31.2400:13:31.2421
(29)
10-112100:02:31.39Male29SIN SIN 7:43 min/kmWave 19 Blue00:05:17.67114416700:01:00.7453203000:07:12.82877
5093
Leprovost ArthurLeprovost Arthur
#93 Male 8-9
00:13:33.8700:13:33.879
(30)
8-9900:01:51.47Male30A4 sportsFRA FRA 7:45 min/kmWave 21 White00:04:36.9477144200:00:54.053361600:08:02.8835924
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
   

fb