MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubCountryNationCorpSchoolNameSwimmerRunnerPaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1774
Jit Yong Ernest Low00:15:14.9514-151Male1SIN SIN 5:21 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:04:45.50153500:00:37.4011100:09:52.05111
2775
Kai Xiang Yap00:15:40.9714-15200:00:26.02Male2TEAM M3XMAL MAL 5:30 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:04:19.2841200:00:41.7173400:10:39.97333
3757
Curtis Gray00:16:03.0612-131Male3SIN NZL 5:37 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:04:15.6121100:01:02.124091700:10:45.32525
4772
Antoine Lavail00:16:05.3014-15300:00:50.35Male4SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore5:38 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:04:52.85184600:01:09.8953102400:10:02.56222
5763
Jit Yin Elgin Low00:16:34.7912-13200:00:31.73Male5SIN SIN 5:49 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:09.193041100:00:42.1482500:10:43.45414
6904
Elizabeth Rose00:16:37.1714-151Female15:49 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:15.3411100:00:43.52101500:11:38.301712
7875
Julian Lee00:16:45.9614-15400:01:31.01Male6Team FabianSIN SIN St Joseph's Institution5:52 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:02.86235800:00:39.3332200:11:03.76757
8773
Tamino Lokenberg00:16:56.5914-15500:01:41.64Male7THI GER British International School Phuket5:56 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:06.54256900:00:46.19154700:11:03.85868
9799
Perle Kenderes00:17:05.9914-15200:00:28.82Female2SIN AUS Australian International School5:59 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:16.7732200:00:58.183382000:11:51.042024
10778
Stella Crow00:17:13.7812-131Female3SIN AUS 6:02 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:40.36124800:00:54.5429101600:11:38.871823
11860
Nicolas Groenewegen00:17:23.8412-13300:01:20.77Male8SIN NED Marlborough College Malaysia6:06 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:27.933771500:00:39.5241300:11:16.38939
12857
Kobe Gaytant00:17:27.7212-13400:01:24.66Male9SIN BEL GEMS World Academy (Singapore)6:07 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:20.283461400:00:48.711951000:11:18.7310410
13879
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan00:17:39.0514-15600:02:24.10Male10Second Wind AcademySIN SIN 6:11 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:54.8652132400:00:47.37175900:10:56.81646
14874
Samh Jain00:17:40.0414-15700:02:25.09Male11UWCSEA DRAGONSIN IND UWCSEA East6:11 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:04:38.78102400:00:49.412061100:12:11.8323817
15793
Eliza Tan00:17:45.8612-13200:00:32.08Female4MAL MAL 6:13 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:59.992191500:00:41.4063300:12:04.472246
16785
Yuma Kaneko00:17:50.2512-13300:00:36.46Female5SIN JPN 6:15 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:05:07.5327111700:00:45.09135700:11:57.622135
17853
Quentin Bossens00:17:51.5512-13500:01:48.49Male12A4 sportsSIN FRA 6:15 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:40.954281800:00:46.80164800:11:23.7911511
18795
Clemence Chomienne00:17:55.4514-15300:01:18.27Female6SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:17 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:35.3094600:00:57.443171800:12:22.702637
19783
Sybella Hawley00:18:09.9912-13400:00:56.20Female7SIN AUS 6:22 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:05:56.8654182900:00:42.8894400:11:30.241211
20888
Fleur Helmantel00:18:19.9812-13500:01:06.20Female8SIN NED Canadian International School6:25 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:05:09.8131142000:00:38.9421100:12:31.232858
21753
Titouan Cazaux Maleville00:18:21.2112-13600:02:18.14Male13Team LFSSIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:26 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:43.104592000:01:00.233881600:11:37.8716815
22883
Chua Yu Han00:18:45.7514-15800:03:30.80Male14SIN SIN 6:34 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:06:18.6062173100:00:53.852871300:11:33.2915714
23805
Tania Thong00:18:45.9814-15400:02:08.81Female9BISP (British International School Phuket)THI MAL British International School Phuket6:35 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:31.3653300:00:44.63122600:13:29.9844715
24756
Baptiste Debove00:18:46.7612-13700:02:43.70Male15SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:35 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:06:10.3558132800:01:04.1445111900:11:32.2613612
25790
Nea Martin00:18:46.9512-13600:01:33.17Female10SIN SWE UWCSEA East6:35 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:33.6172500:00:57.7832121900:13:15.5640814
26897
Eugenie Van Wersch00:18:47.5512-13700:01:33.77Female11SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:35 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:05:34.4240152300:00:39.6752200:12:33.453169
27859
Julius Groenewegen00:18:47.9712-13800:02:44.91Male16SIN NED Marlborough College Malaysia6:35 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:06:16.7061143000:00:43.54113600:11:47.7319916
28762
Edward Lie Yee Wei00:18:50.7812-13900:02:47.71Male17SIN SIN 6:36 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:18.363351300:01:13.3857152500:12:19.03241018
29761
Aubin Lesot00:18:54.5212-131000:02:51.46Male18SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:38 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:06:23.6064163300:00:58.643471400:11:32.2814713
30863
Daniel Louw00:18:56.7812-131100:02:53.72Male19PHI AUS 6:38 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:43.4346102100:00:50.532161200:12:22.82271220
31787
Rose Kenderes00:19:09.7612-13800:01:55.97Female12SIN AUS Australian International School6:43 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:33.3661400:00:59.2837142200:13:37.11471118
32891
Ella Scott00:19:12.4112-13900:01:58.63Female13SIN GBR 6:44 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:05:07.8628121800:00:52.142271000:13:12.4137712
33813
Alex Harrington00:19:18.4912-131000:02:04.70Female14SIN IRL Nexus International School6:46 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:50.021661100:00:52.982691400:13:35.49461017
34901
Amelie Dura00:19:30.6814-15500:02:53.51Female15SIN IRL Dulwich College Singapore6:50 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:50.831761200:01:02.6041102400:13:37.2448819
35780
Hana Dvorakova00:19:41.2212-131100:02:27.44Female16SIN CZE GEMS World Academy (Singapore)6:54 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:58.972081400:01:06.7747172700:13:35.4745916
36770
Benjamin Hayes00:19:41.6514-15900:04:26.70Male20SIN ZAF 6:54 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:06.942671000:01:16.7566143100:13:17.94411227
37800
Honorine Marcerou00:19:42.2214-15600:03:05.05Female17SIN FRA Lycee Francais de Singapore6:54 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:05:54.8251112800:00:52.482341100:12:54.9134511
38869
Shenghui Christian Joel Chee00:19:43.9014-151000:04:28.95Male216:55 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:41.9943111900:01:30.0089204500:12:31.9029921
39908
Sienna Rigg00:19:48.5412-131200:02:34.76Female18SIN AUS Australian International School6:57 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:05:05.2924101600:00:52.682481200:13:50.57521221
40752
Rufus Barton00:19:52.4412-131200:03:49.38Male22SIN GBR 6:58 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:00.62223700:01:26.1282224000:13:25.70421628
41801
Emilie Pellet00:20:02.7214-15700:03:25.54Female19SIN FRA 7:02 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:05:24.023572100:00:53.172761500:13:45.5251920
42905
Elise Willett00:20:07.4714-15800:03:30.29Female20F.I.T SingaporeSIN AUS Dulwich College Singapore7:03 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:05:42.154492500:01:11.8956123200:13:13.4238613
43776
Avery Bretting00:20:11.1912-131300:02:57.41Female21SIN USA Singapore American School7:04 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:39.99113700:01:15.2962233500:14:15.90551322
44777
Ashlyn Canale00:20:11.1912-131400:02:57.41Female22SIN USA 7:04 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:41.031451000:01:03.8444162600:14:26.31591423
45812
Julia Vandenabeele00:20:26.2114-15900:03:49.04Female23SIN FRA 7:10 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:06:50.1375143600:00:52.862551300:12:43.2233410
46866
Leo Thomas00:20:32.2112-131300:04:29.15Male23SIN GBR UWCSEA Dover7:12 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:06:33.2971203700:01:02.9643101800:12:55.96351524
47867
Gabriel Attilio00:20:35.3114-151100:05:20.36Male24SIN 7:13 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:05:31.573891600:01:18.2669153300:13:45.47501331
48871
Tsunemasa Fujiwara00:20:40.4214-151200:05:25.47Male25SIN Marlborough College Malaysia7:15 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:06:34.6072183800:01:04.394692000:13:01.43361025
49864
Finlay Reid00:20:47.9412-131400:04:44.87Male26SIN USA 7:17 min/kmWave 15 Blue00:07:12.5887254400:01:14.2659162700:12:21.09251119
50797
Reilly Grose-Hodge00:20:51.9614-151000:04:14.79Female24MAL AUS Marlborough College Malaysia7:19 min/kmWave 16 Orange00:04:40.67135900:01:00.333992300:15:10.96691126
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
   

fb