Fremantle Ocean Classic
16 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
2km Teams
500m Swim
2km Beach Run
1600m Paddle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Estimated Time
Pace
4
48
Robert DROPULICH
Robert DROPULICH #48
Male Under 15
00:13:13.9
00:13:13.9
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
00:14:58
8:16 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Estimated Time
Pace
1
47
Mark DROPULICH
Mark DROPULICH #47
Male 15-19
00:12:22.5
00:12:22.5
1
(1)
15-19
1
Male
1
00:10:58
7:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
274
German Bucheli
German Bucheli #274
Male Open
00:12:59.2
00:12:59.2
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
8:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
219
Ethan SHAW
Ethan SHAW #219
Male 15-19
00:13:11.3
00:13:11.3
2
(3)
15-19
2
00:00:48.8
Male
3
00:20:00
8:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
48
Robert DROPULICH
Robert DROPULICH #48
Male Under 15
00:13:13.9
00:13:13.9
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
00:14:58
8:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
104
Charlotte GIBBONS
Charlotte GIBBONS #104
Female Under 15
00:13:16.6
00:13:16.6
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
00:30:00
8:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
3
Phoebe ASHWORTH
Phoebe ASHWORTH #3
Female Under 15
00:13:20.6
00:13:20.6
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:04.0
Female
2
00:20:00
8:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
225
Lily STACKHOUSE
Lily STACKHOUSE #225
Female Under 15
00:13:34.2
00:13:34.2
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:17.6
Female
3
00:15:00
8:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
205
Roberto PIZZIRANI
Roberto PIZZIRANI #205
Male Open
00:13:43.4
00:13:43.4
2
(5)
Open
2
00:00:44.2
Male
5
00:18:00
8:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
19
Fiona CARROLL
Fiona CARROLL #19
Female Open
00:14:00.4
00:14:00.4
1
(4)
Open
1
Female
4
00:20:00
8:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
142
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #142
Female Under 15
00:14:01.8
00:14:01.8
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:00:45.2
Female
5
00:20:20
8:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
2
Imogen ASHWORTH
Imogen ASHWORTH #2
Female Under 15
00:14:41.6
00:14:41.6
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:01:25.0
Female
6
00:30:00
9:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
147
Jette OKSIS
Jette OKSIS #147
Female Open
00:14:48.1
00:14:48.1
2
(7)
Open
2
00:00:47.7
Female
7
00:30:03
9:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
267
Sienna Ashe
Sienna Ashe #267
Female 15-19
00:15:05.1
00:15:05.1
1
(8)
15-19
1
Female
8
9:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
119
Jason HIRST
Jason HIRST #119
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
00:20:01
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
132
Taylor LUSK
Taylor LUSK #132
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:35:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
237
Gil WAINWRIGHT
Gil WAINWRIGHT #237
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
00:18:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)