SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
5
2307
Brooke PENSINI
Brooke PENSINI #2307
Female 15-19
00:25:31.0
00:25:31.0
1
(2)
15-19
1
Female
2
AUS
No
15:55 min/km
Split Wave 6
00:00:00.0
18
2183
Tamsyn IRELAND
Tamsyn IRELAND #2183
Female 15-19
00:28:21.9
00:28:21.9
2
(5)
15-19
2
00:02:50.9
Female
5
AUS
No
17:41 min/km
Split Wave 166
00:00:00.0
21
2146
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #2146
Female 15-19
00:28:48.6
00:28:48.6
3
(6)
15-19
3
00:03:17.6
Female
6
AUS
No
17:58 min/km
Split Wave 8
00:00:00.0
32
2016
Taylor BAKER
Taylor BAKER #2016
Female 15-19
00:30:24.4
00:30:24.4
4
(11)
15-19
4
00:04:53.4
Female
11
AUS
No
18:58 min/km
Split Wave 5
00:00:00.0
67
2410
Tasmin WARREN
Tasmin WARREN #2410
Female 15-19
00:32:52.5
00:32:52.5
5
(27)
15-19
5
00:07:21.5
Female
27
AUS
No
20:30 min/km
Split Wave 17
00:00:00.0
80
2145
Isabella GASTON
Isabella GASTON #2145
Female 15-19
00:33:35.4
00:33:35.4
6
(34)
15-19
6
00:08:04.4
Female
34
AUS
No
20:57 min/km
Split Wave 114
00:00:00.0
89
2189
Keeley JOHNSON
Keeley JOHNSON #2189
Female 15-19
00:33:58.8
00:33:58.8
7
(42)
15-19
7
00:08:27.8
Female
42
AUS
No
21:11 min/km
Split Wave 201
00:00:00.0
95
2185
Olivia JAMES
Olivia JAMES #2185
Female 15-19
00:34:07.8
00:34:07.8
8
(43)
15-19
8
00:08:36.8
Female
43
AUS
No
21:17 min/km
Split Wave 274
00:00:00.0
124
2302
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #2302
Female 15-19
00:35:26.8
00:35:26.8
9
(63)
15-19
9
00:09:55.8
Female
63
AUS
No
22:06 min/km
Split Wave 24
00:00:00.0
164
2254
Sarah MCISAAC
Sarah MCISAAC #2254
Female 15-19
00:37:10.3
00:37:10.3
10
(89)
15-19
10
00:11:39.3
Female
89
AUS
No
23:11 min/km
Split Wave 67
00:00:00.0
187
2062
Ashleigh CAMPBELL
Ashleigh CAMPBELL #2062
Female 15-19
00:38:22.3
00:38:22.3
11
(104)
15-19
11
00:12:51.3
Female
104
AUS
No
23:56 min/km
Split Wave 96
00:00:00.0
195
2064
Dana CARR
Dana CARR #2064
Female 15-19
00:38:30.4
00:38:30.4
12
(109)
15-19
12
00:12:59.4
Female
109
AUS
No
24:01 min/km
Split Wave 149
00:00:00.0
197
2404
Symba WALIA
Symba WALIA #2404
Female 15-19
00:38:34.2
00:38:34.2
13
(111)
15-19
13
00:13:03.2
Female
111
AUS
No
24:03 min/km
Split Wave 39
00:00:00.0
221
2238
Ruby MAHONY
Ruby MAHONY #2238
Female 15-19
00:39:28.0
00:39:28.0
14
(127)
15-19
14
00:13:57.0
Female
127
AUS
No
24:37 min/km
Split Wave 122
00:00:00.0
241
2246
Shanon MAUGHAN
Shanon MAUGHAN #2246
Female 15-19
00:40:11.1
00:40:11.1
15
(138)
15-19
15
00:14:40.1
Female
138
AUS
No
25:04 min/km
Split Wave 46
00:00:00.0
259
2264
Georgina MILLARD
Georgina MILLARD #2264
Female 15-19
00:40:48.7
00:40:48.7
16
(150)
15-19
16
00:15:17.7
Female
150
AUS
No
25:27 min/km
Split Wave 397
00:00:00.0
265
2326
Olivia ROKE
Olivia ROKE #2326
Female 15-19
00:41:08.0
00:41:08.0
17
(155)
15-19
17
00:15:37.0
Female
155
AUS
No
25:39 min/km
Split Wave 65
00:00:00.0
267
2157
Ellie HALL
Ellie HALL #2157
Female 15-19
00:41:17.5
00:41:17.5
18
(157)
15-19
18
00:15:46.5
Female
157
AUS
No
25:45 min/km
Split Wave 207
00:00:00.0
299
2342
Mia SIMATOVIC
Mia SIMATOVIC #2342
Female 15-19
00:43:41.9
00:43:41.9
19
(175)
15-19
19
00:18:10.9
Female
175
AUS
No
27:15 min/km
Split Wave 60
00:00:00.0
316
2040
Mikayla BOTHA
Mikayla BOTHA #2040
Female 15-19
00:45:17.8
00:45:17.8
20
(188)
15-19
20
00:19:46.8
Female
188
AUS
No
28:15 min/km
Split Wave 54
00:00:00.0
342
2163
Zoe HARRIS
Zoe HARRIS #2163
Female 15-19
00:47:53.8
00:47:53.8
21
(204)
15-19
21
00:22:22.8
Female
204
AUS
No
29:52 min/km
Split Wave 77
00:00:00.0
2151
Sarah GOODGAME
Sarah GOODGAME #2151
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
AUS
No
Wave 1
2143
Lily FULLATON
Lily FULLATON #2143
Female 15-19
DNF
DNF
15-19
Female
AUS
No
Split Wave 113
00:00:00.0
2314
Caitlin QUICK
Caitlin QUICK #2314
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)