Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimeEstimated TimePaceWave
1205
Rahul JEGATHEVA00:52:53.9Under 18115-241Male1AUS 00:54:0513:13 min/kmWave 1
2236
Ingrid VAN DER WEL01:00:08.040-44135-441Female1Rockingham Masters1AUS 01:00:0115:02 min/kmWave 1
3227
Benjamin RIEBESEEL01:00:13.0Under 18200:07:19.115-242Male2AUS 01:04:4315:03 min/kmWave 1
4238
Edwin WAAS01:02:00.140-44135-441Male3AUS 01:00:0015:30 min/kmWave 1
5184
Stuart ANDERSON01:02:05.530-34125-341Male4Maida Vale Masters1AUS 01:01:0115:31 min/kmWave 1
6189
Craig BURDEKIN01:02:33.740-44200:00:33.635-442Male5Rockingham Masters2AUS 01:05:0015:38 min/kmWave 1
7192
Emily CHETWIN01:03:54.240-44200:03:46.235-442Female2Perth City Swim Club1NZL 01:01:0115:58 min/kmWave 1
8223
Colin PLANT01:04:21.955-59155-641Male6Bold Park Masters1AUS 01:05:3016:05 min/kmWave 1
9235
David TYDEMAN01:04:58.455-59200:00:36.555-642Male7AUS 01:20:0116:14 min/kmWave 1
10195
Graham CROFT01:05:23.770-74165-741Male8AUS 01:02:0016:20 min/kmWave 1
11232
Erica THOMAS01:05:45.050-54145-541Female3Mandurah Masters1AUS 01:19:0116:26 min/kmWave 1
12199
Matthew EVANS01:05:51.845-49145-541Male9AUS 01:05:0016:27 min/kmWave 1
13213
Peter MANNOLINI01:06:43.755-59300:02:21.855-643Male10Claremont Masters1AUS 01:10:0016:40 min/kmWave 1
14224
Steven POVEE01:06:54.960-64155-644Male11Bunbury Masters1AUS 01:30:1516:43 min/kmWave 1
15240
Rebecca YIP01:06:59.430-34125-341Female4Cockburn Masters1AUS 01:10:0016:44 min/kmWave 1
16226
Alan RICKARD01:08:00.335-39135-443Male12Melville Masters1AUS 01:09:0017:00 min/kmWave 1
17209
Wendy KENNEDY01:08:18.650-54200:02:33.645-542Female5AUS 01:10:0017:04 min/kmWave 1
18207
Susan JOHNSTON01:08:30.555-59155-641Female6Mandurah Masters2AUS 01:09:1517:07 min/kmWave 1
19340
Aroha TARRANT01:08:45.5Under 181Under 151Female7 02:00:0017:11 min/kmWave 1
20211
Kendal LEGGETT01:10:07.640-44300:09:59.635-443Female8Fremantle Masters1AUS 01:39:1817:31 min/kmWave 1
21217
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY01:12:19.618-24115-241Female9AUS 01:01:0518:04 min/kmWave 1
22188
Guy BOYCE01:13:28.855-59400:09:06.955-645Male13Mandurah Masters3AUS 01:14:0018:22 min/kmWave 1
23214
Brett MATTERS01:13:34.845-49200:07:43.045-542Male14AUS 01:10:0918:23 min/kmWave 1
24201
Greg HITCHEN01:13:51.155-59500:09:29.255-646Male15Melville Masters2AUS 01:20:1818:27 min/kmWave 1
25219
Kate MCINERNEY01:14:23.030-34200:07:23.625-342Female10Kwinana Masters1AUS 01:00:0018:35 min/kmWave 1
26222
Jacqueline PANIZZA01:15:13.655-59200:06:43.155-642Female11Bunbury Masters2AUS 01:14:1518:48 min/kmWave 1
27203
Henrietta IRELAND01:15:30.750-54300:09:45.745-543Female12AUS 01:15:0018:52 min/kmWave 1
28230
Allan TAYLOR01:17:41.760-64200:10:46.855-647Male16Bunbury Masters3AUS 01:16:0019:25 min/kmWave 1
29202
Glenda HURTADO01:17:57.255-59300:09:26.755-643Female13Mandurah Masters4AUS 01:17:0019:29 min/kmWave 1
30225
Alvin RADESICH01:18:03.450-54145-543Male17AUS 01:19:1319:30 min/kmWave 1
31183
Marlene ANDERSON01:18:33.150-54400:12:48.145-544Female14Cockburn Masters2AUS 01:20:1719:38 min/kmWave 1
32198
Natalie EASTOUGH (HUNTER)01:18:42.345-49145-545Female15Belmont Masters1AUS 01:30:0019:40 min/kmWave 1
33239
Tia WATSON01:18:56.730-34300:11:57.325-343Female16AUS 01:15:1619:44 min/kmWave 1
34208
Claire KENNEDY01:19:55.218-24200:07:35.615-242Female17AUS 01:10:0019:58 min/kmWave 1
35186
Eleanor BOURNE01:20:19.760-64155-644Female18Rockingham Masters3AUS 01:19:5220:04 min/kmWave 1
36193
Cherie CLEMENTS01:20:19.750-54500:14:34.745-546Female19AUS 01:19:5220:04 min/kmWave 1
37204
Rhiannon JAMES01:23:28.845-49200:04:46.545-547Female20Mandurah Masters5AUS 01:29:2420:52 min/kmWave 1
38220
Julia NORRIS01:23:39.345-49300:04:57.045-548Female21AUS 01:09:0320:54 min/kmWave 1
39221
Shawnalese NORRIS01:24:49.318-24300:12:29.715-243Female22AUS 01:12:0521:12 min/kmWave 1
40231
Paul TAYLOR01:25:08.440-44300:23:08.335-444Male18AUS 01:24:00Wetsuit21:17 min/kmWave 1
41187
Greg BOURNE01:25:59.835-39200:17:59.535-445Male19Maida Vale Masters2AUS 01:22:2621:29 min/kmWave 1
42216
Christine MC CAFFERTY01:26:17.645-49400:07:35.345-549Female23AUS 01:16:4221:34 min/kmWave 1
43229
Jennifer SMITH01:26:36.245-49500:07:53.945-5410Female24AUS 01:20:0021:39 min/kmWave 1
44185
Deborah BLOOR01:27:38.560-64200:07:18.855-645Female25Mandurah Masters6AUS 01:28:3021:54 min/kmWave 1
45234
Mari TURNER01:28:17.835-39135-444Female26AUS 01:24:0022:04 min/kmWave 1
46194
Jennifer CRAKE01:28:30.865-69165-741Female27Mandurah Masters7AUS 01:45:1422:07 min/kmWave 1
47206
Brett JOHNSTON01:29:16.755-59600:24:54.855-648Male20Mandurah Masters8AUS 01:31:1422:19 min/kmWave 1
48196
Ross DOHERTY01:30:51.460-64300:23:56.555-649Male21Mandurah Masters9AUS 01:26:0022:42 min/kmWave 1
49237
Jacques VAN RENSBURG01:32:15.945-49300:26:24.145-544Male22AUS 01:20:0023:03 min/kmWave 1
50212
Ann-Maree LYNCH01:32:16.160-64300:11:56.455-646Female28Claremont Masters2AUS 01:36:0623:04 min/kmWave 1
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
   

fb