Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimeEstimated TimePaceWave
11
Sean ALCORN00:15:38.4Under 181Under 151Male1AUS 00:15:0015:38 min/kmWave 4
25
Regan ASHBY00:15:41.3Under 181Under 151Female1AUS 00:30:0015:41 min/kmWave 4
332
Todd KLUCZNIAK00:16:15.550-54145-541Male2AUS 00:15:0016:15 min/kmWave 4
420
Lachy GODFREY00:17:09.3Under 18200:01:30.9Under 152Male3AUS 00:19:5317:09 min/kmWave 4
57
Cheyanne AWFORD00:17:42.7Under 18200:02:01.4Under 152Female2AUS 00:19:2017:42 min/kmWave 4
622
Ebony HAIGH00:17:46.8Under 18300:02:05.5Under 153Female3AUS 00:25:0017:46 min/kmWave 4
737
Adam PASSMORE00:18:28.040-44135-441Male4AUS 00:20:0018:28 min/kmWave 4
819
Harry GODFREY00:18:31.9Under 18300:02:53.5Under 153Male5AUS 00:19:2718:31 min/kmWave 4
96
Sidney ASHBY00:18:48.3Under 18400:03:07.0Under 154Female4AUS 00:45:0018:48 min/kmWave 4
1044
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON00:19:03.360-64155-641Female5Claremont Masters1AUS 00:18:4019:03 min/kmWave 4
1113
Meadhbh CAHILL00:19:11.318-24115-241Female6IRL 00:20:2319:11 min/kmWave 4
12300
Brooke KEMPTON00:19:21.260-64155-641Male6 00:20:0019:21 min/kmWave 4
1331
Antonie KLUCZNIAK00:19:40.6Under 18400:04:02.2Under 154Male7AUS 00:22:0019:40 min/kmWave 4
1423
Demi HANDLEY00:19:54.225-29125-341Female7AUS 00:23:5219:54 min/kmWave 4
158
Vanessa BAKER00:19:58.8Under 18500:04:17.5Under 155Female8AUS 00:20:0019:58 min/kmWave 4
1642
Sophie ROW00:20:04.550-54145-541Female9AUS 00:18:0020:04 min/kmWave 4
1716
Kylie GEARY00:20:05.635-39135-441Female10AUS 22:03:0420:05 min/kmWave 4
1826
Daniel HEARY00:20:10.235-39135-442Male8AUS 00:20:0020:10 min/kmWave 4
1927
Ben HOFFMAN00:20:18.030-34125-341Male9AUS 00:40:0020:18 min/kmWave 4
2018
Cath GODFREY00:20:22.350-54200:00:17.845-542Female11AUS 00:21:1320:22 min/kmWave 4
2130
William ISBISTER00:20:47.060-64200:01:25.855-642Male10Mandurah Masters1AUS 00:19:1020:47 min/kmWave 4
22304
Alan TONG00:20:49.355-59155-643Male11 00:25:0020:49 min/kmWave 4
23301
Tracey JONES00:21:12.645-49145-543Female12 00:42:0021:12 min/kmWave 4
2421
Janet GOWLAND00:21:22.935-39200:01:17.335-442Female13AUS 01:00:0021:22 min/kmWave 4
2533
Mark LEHMANN00:22:00.660-64300:02:39.455-644Male12AUS 00:23:0022:00 min/kmWave 4
262
Dianne ANDERSON00:22:23.055-59155-642Female14AUS 00:27:0022:23 min/kmWave 4
2714
Thomas CAHILL00:22:27.918-24115-241Male13AUS 00:23:2322:27 min/kmWave 4
2829
Cathy ISBISTER00:22:29.855-59200:00:06.855-643Female15Mandurah Masters2AUS 00:21:5122:29 min/kmWave 4
2917
Shauna GILES00:23:15.155-59300:00:52.155-644Female16AUS 00:35:0623:15 min/kmWave 4
304
Michelle ASHBY00:23:46.240-44135-443Female17AUS 00:50:0023:46 min/kmWave 4
3111
John BOWER00:23:51.565-69165-741Male14Busselton Masters1AUS 00:20:1023:51 min/kmWave 4
3225
Angela HAYWARD00:23:52.340-44200:00:06.135-444Female18Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:36:5023:52 min/kmWave 4
3345
Eric TAYLOR00:23:58.575-79175+1Male15Riverton Masters1AUS 00:22:0023:58 min/kmWave 4
34302
Roz THOMPSON00:25:00.940-44300:01:14.735-445Female19 00:25:00Wetsuit25:00 min/kmWave 4
3528
Rebecca HUGHES00:25:01.835-39300:04:56.235-446Female20AUS 00:25:00Wetsuit25:01 min/kmWave 4
369
Jennifer BOURNE00:25:05.835-39400:05:00.235-447Female21Maida Vale Masters1AUS 00:35:1525:05 min/kmWave 4
3712
Kelsey BROWN00:25:09.340-44400:01:23.135-448Female22AUS 00:55:0025:09 min/kmWave 4
3834
David MASTERS00:25:10.965-69200:01:19.465-742Male16Maida Vale Masters2AUS 00:30:0025:10 min/kmWave 4
39303
Simone JAECKEL00:25:19.230-34125-342Female23Belmont Masters1 00:25:0025:19 min/kmWave 4
40305
David LARMJUR00:25:26.945-49145-542Male17 01:00:0025:26 min/kmWave 4
413
Jay ANDERSON00:26:14.445-49200:05:01.845-544Female24AUS 00:27:00Snorkel26:14 min/kmWave 4
4241
Robert RANKINE00:26:32.475-79200:02:33.975+2Male18Mandurah Masters3AUS 01:10:2026:32 min/kmWave 4
4315
Erica DUFFIELD00:26:57.235-39500:06:51.635-449Female25AUS 00:21:04Wetsuit26:57 min/kmWave 4
4424
Aina HARGANS00:27:15.470-74165-741Female26Bunbury Masters1AUS 00:35:0027:15 min/kmWave 4
4543
Thelma SHARP00:27:18.580-84175+1Female27Bunbury Masters2AUS 00:35:0027:18 min/kmWave 4
4636
Maureen OWEN00:31:46.465-69165-742Female28Bunbury Masters3AUS 00:55:0031:46 min/kmWave 4
4740
Marilyn POTTER00:33:54.470-74200:06:39.065-743Female29Maida Vale Masters3AUS 00:30:0033:54 min/kmWave 4
4810
Dianne BOWER00:39:14.165-69200:07:27.765-744Female30Busselton Masters2AUS 00:40:0139:14 min/kmWave 4
35
Brendan MILLARDNS35-3935-44MaleSNG 00:22:00Wave 4
38
Georgia PAYNEDNSUnder 1815-24FemaleAUS 00:20:00Wave 4
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
   

fb