Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019

     
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPaceWave
1336
Ashley ARANDA00:13:05.925-34125-341Female1Carbon Currents116:22 min/kmWave 4
2356
Damon PAVLOS00:13:49.535-44135-441Male117:16 min/kmWave 4
3354
Danielle MILLAR00:14:53.725-34200:01:47.825-342Female218:37 min/kmWave 4
4340
Chris DEAN00:15:04.135-44200:01:14.635-442Male2Carbon Currents218:50 min/kmWave 4
5415
Kiran GIBBON00:15:39.225-34125-341Male319:34 min/kmWave 4
6341
Lee DENNIS00:16:14.918-24115-241Male420:18 min/kmWave 4
7349
Simone JANNEY00:16:36.045-54145-541Female3Subiaco Primary School120:45 min/kmWave 4
8359
Obi ROGERS00:16:38.4Under 181Under 151Male5Dalkeith Primary120:48 min/kmWave 4
9360
Paul ROGERS00:17:06.645-54145-541Male6Dalkeith Primary221:23 min/kmWave 4
10421
Billie LISTON00:17:28.5Under 181Under 151Female421:50 min/kmWave 4
11346
Thomas FLETT00:17:34.935-44300:03:45.435-443Male721:58 min/kmWave 4
12413
Archie HARAY00:18:34.4Under 18200:01:56.0Under 152Male823:13 min/kmWave 4
13350
Guy JARRETT00:18:37.935-44400:04:48.435-444Male923:17 min/kmWave 4
14357
Libby RAYNER00:19:15.1Under 18200:01:46.615-241Female5Subiaco Primary School224:03 min/kmWave 4
15342
Melissa DOBRZANSKI00:19:30.345-54200:02:54.345-542Female624:22 min/kmWave 4
16335
Harry ALEXANDER00:19:35.5Under 18300:02:57.1Under 153Male10Subiaco Primary School324:29 min/kmWave 4
17345
Tom ENGELBRECHT00:19:55.245-54200:02:48.645-542Male11Claremont Masters124:53 min/kmWave 4
18339
Brooke CARTER00:20:01.9Under 18300:02:33.4Under 152Female725:02 min/kmWave 4
19416
Amber STEPOTSDRUK00:20:07.0Under 18400:02:38.5Under 153Female825:08 min/kmWave 4
20417
Lewis STEPORTSDRUK00:20:07.0Under 18400:03:28.6Under 154Male1225:08 min/kmWave 4
21351
Nicola KNOWLES00:20:09.335-44135-441Female925:11 min/kmWave 4
22343
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI00:20:10.8Under 18500:03:32.4Under 155Male1325:13 min/kmWave 4
23361
Dianne SAUNDERS00:20:16.825-34300:07:10.925-343Female10Superfins Masters125:20 min/kmWave 4
24358
Janina RITSCHEL00:21:02.735-44200:00:53.435-442Female1126:18 min/kmWave 4
25337
Nick BRETLAND00:21:26.255-64155-641Male14Inglewood Masters126:47 min/kmWave 4
26338
Hayden BROWN00:22:15.645-54300:05:09.045-543Male15Carbon Currents327:49 min/kmWave 4
27352
Maria LAKSHAMALLA00:22:31.435-44300:02:22.135-443Female1228:09 min/kmWave 4
28347
Susan FREEMAN00:22:44.455-64155-641Female1328:25 min/kmWave 4
29422
Dougie NICHOLL00:23:05.145-54400:05:58.545-544Male1628:51 min/kmWave 4
30355
Jarrod NATHAN00:24:01.518-24200:07:46.615-242Male1730:01 min/kmWave 4
31426
Anna GRAY00:26:24.418-24115-242Female1433:00 min/kmWave 4
32344
Mason DUNN00:26:44.125-34200:11:04.925-342Male18Carbon Currents433:25 min/kmWave 4
33348
Jill HAMILTON00:29:27.945-54300:12:51.945-543Female1536:49 min/kmWave 4
404
Caden HARTDNFUnder 18Under 15MaleWave 4
418
Benji PRITCHARDDNFUnder 18Under 15MaleWave 4
353
Hamish MCCARTHYDNSUnder 18Under 15MaleWave 4
362
Kerrie YOUNGSDNS35-4435-44FemaleWave 4
406
Jonathan NICHOLLODNS55-6455-64MaleWave 4
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
   

fb