Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPaceWave
1336
Ashley ARANDAAshley ARANDA
#336 Female 25-34
00:13:05.900:13:05.91
(1)
25-34125-341Female1Carbon Currents116:22 min/kmWave 4
2356
Damon PAVLOSDamon PAVLOS
#356 Male 35-44
00:13:49.500:13:49.51
(1)
35-44135-441Male117:16 min/kmWave 4
3354
Danielle MILLARDanielle MILLAR
#354 Female 25-34
00:14:53.700:14:53.72
(2)
25-34200:01:47.825-342Female218:37 min/kmWave 4
4340
Chris DEANChris DEAN
#340 Male 35-44
00:15:04.100:15:04.12
(2)
35-44200:01:14.635-442Male2Carbon Currents218:50 min/kmWave 4
5415
Kiran GIBBONKiran GIBBON
#415 Male 25-34
00:15:39.200:15:39.21
(3)
25-34125-341Male319:34 min/kmWave 4
6341
Lee DENNISLee DENNIS
#341 Male 18-24
00:16:14.900:16:14.91
(4)
18-24115-241Male420:18 min/kmWave 4
7349
Simone JANNEYSimone JANNEY
#349 Female 45-54
00:16:36.000:16:36.01
(3)
45-54145-541Female3Subiaco Primary School120:45 min/kmWave 4
8359
Obi ROGERSObi ROGERS
#359 Male Under 18
00:16:38.400:16:38.41
(5)
Under 181Under 151Male5Dalkeith Primary120:48 min/kmWave 4
9360
Paul ROGERSPaul ROGERS
#360 Male 45-54
00:17:06.600:17:06.61
(6)
45-54145-541Male6Dalkeith Primary221:23 min/kmWave 4
10421
Billie LISTONBillie LISTON
#421 Female Under 18
00:17:28.500:17:28.51
(4)
Under 181Under 151Female421:50 min/kmWave 4
11346
Thomas FLETTThomas FLETT
#346 Male 35-44
00:17:34.900:17:34.93
(7)
35-44300:03:45.435-443Male721:58 min/kmWave 4
12413
Archie HARAYArchie HARAY
#413 Male Under 18
00:18:34.400:18:34.42
(8)
Under 18200:01:56.0Under 152Male823:13 min/kmWave 4
13350
Guy JARRETTGuy JARRETT
#350 Male 35-44
00:18:37.900:18:37.94
(9)
35-44400:04:48.435-444Male923:17 min/kmWave 4
14357
Libby RAYNERLibby RAYNER
#357 Female Under 18
00:19:15.100:19:15.12
(5)
Under 18200:01:46.615-241Female5Subiaco Primary School224:03 min/kmWave 4
15342
Melissa DOBRZANSKIMelissa DOBRZANSKI
#342 Female 45-54
00:19:30.300:19:30.32
(6)
45-54200:02:54.345-542Female624:22 min/kmWave 4
16335
Harry ALEXANDERHarry ALEXANDER
#335 Male Under 18
00:19:35.500:19:35.53
(10)
Under 18300:02:57.1Under 153Male10Subiaco Primary School324:29 min/kmWave 4
17345
Tom ENGELBRECHTTom ENGELBRECHT
#345 Male 45-54
00:19:55.200:19:55.22
(11)
45-54200:02:48.645-542Male11Claremont Masters124:53 min/kmWave 4
18339
Brooke CARTERBrooke CARTER
#339 Female Under 18
00:20:01.900:20:01.93
(7)
Under 18300:02:33.4Under 152Female725:02 min/kmWave 4
19416
Amber STEPOTSDRUKAmber STEPOTSDRUK
#416 Female Under 18
00:20:07.000:20:07.04
(8)
Under 18400:02:38.5Under 153Female825:08 min/kmWave 4
20417
Lewis STEPORTSDRUKLewis STEPORTSDRUK
#417 Male Under 18
00:20:07.000:20:07.04
(12)
Under 18400:03:28.6Under 154Male1225:08 min/kmWave 4
21351
Nicola KNOWLESNicola KNOWLES
#351 Female 35-44
00:20:09.300:20:09.31
(9)
35-44135-441Female925:11 min/kmWave 4
22343
Sebastian DOBRZANSKISebastian DOBRZANSKI
#343 Male Under 18
00:20:10.800:20:10.85
(13)
Under 18500:03:32.4Under 155Male1325:13 min/kmWave 4
23361
Dianne SAUNDERSDianne SAUNDERS
#361 Female 25-34
00:20:16.800:20:16.83
(10)
25-34300:07:10.925-343Female10Superfins Masters125:20 min/kmWave 4
24358
Janina RITSCHELJanina RITSCHEL
#358 Female 35-44
00:21:02.700:21:02.72
(11)
35-44200:00:53.435-442Female1126:18 min/kmWave 4
25337
Nick BRETLANDNick BRETLAND
#337 Male 55-64
00:21:26.200:21:26.21
(14)
55-64155-641Male14Inglewood Masters126:47 min/kmWave 4
26338
Hayden BROWNHayden BROWN
#338 Male 45-54
00:22:15.600:22:15.63
(15)
45-54300:05:09.045-543Male15Carbon Currents327:49 min/kmWave 4
27352
Maria LAKSHAMALLAMaria LAKSHAMALLA
#352 Female 35-44
00:22:31.400:22:31.43
(12)
35-44300:02:22.135-443Female1228:09 min/kmWave 4
28347
Susan FREEMANSusan FREEMAN
#347 Female 55-64
00:22:44.400:22:44.41
(13)
55-64155-641Female1328:25 min/kmWave 4
29422
Dougie NICHOLLDougie NICHOLL
#422 Male 45-54
00:23:05.100:23:05.14
(16)
45-54400:05:58.545-544Male1628:51 min/kmWave 4
30355
Jarrod NATHANJarrod NATHAN
#355 Male 18-24
00:24:01.500:24:01.52
(17)
18-24200:07:46.615-242Male1730:01 min/kmWave 4
31426
Anna GRAYAnna GRAY
#426 Female 18-24
00:26:24.400:26:24.41
(14)
18-24115-242Female1433:00 min/kmWave 4
32344
Mason DUNNMason DUNN
#344 Male 25-34
00:26:44.100:26:44.12
(18)
25-34200:11:04.925-342Male18Carbon Currents433:25 min/kmWave 4
33348
Jill HAMILTONJill HAMILTON
#348 Female 45-54
00:29:27.900:29:27.93
(15)
45-54300:12:51.945-543Female1536:49 min/kmWave 4
404
Caden HARTCaden HART
#404 Male Under 18
DNFDNFUnder 18Under 15MaleWave 4
418
Benji PRITCHARDBenji PRITCHARD
#418 Male Under 18
DNFDNFUnder 18Under 15MaleWave 4
353
Hamish MCCARTHYHamish MCCARTHY
#353 Male Under 18
DNSDNSUnder 18Under 15MaleWave 4
362
Kerrie YOUNGSKerrie YOUNGS
#362 Female 35-44
DNSDNS35-4435-44FemaleWave 4
406
Jonathan NICHOLLOJonathan NICHOLLO
#406 Male 55-64
DNSDNS55-6455-64MaleWave 4
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
   

fb