Cottesloe Classic Mile
12 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosNationPaceWave
1543
Laura SHRYOCKLaura SHRYOCK
#543 Female Under 50
00:40:41.900:40:41.91
(1)
Under 50130-341Female1AUS 13:33 min/kmWave 3km
2593
Natalie WOOLFITTNatalie WOOLFITT
#593 Female Under 50
00:41:37.600:41:37.62
(2)
Under 50200:00:55.730-342Female2AUS 13:52 min/kmWave 3km
331
Matt BOURKEMatt BOURKE
#31 Male Under 50
00:41:44.400:41:44.41
(1)
Under 50130-341Male1AUS 13:54 min/kmWave 3km
4187
Aaron MAXWELLAaron MAXWELL
#187 Male 50+
00:43:29.300:43:29.31
(2)
50+150-541Male2AUS 14:29 min/kmWave 3km
557
Max COTENMax COTEN
#57 Male Under 18
00:43:29.900:43:29.91
(3)
Under 18112-171Male3AUS 14:29 min/kmWave 3km
662
Anthony CRIBBAnthony CRIBB
#62 Male Under 50
00:48:13.600:48:13.62
(4)
Under 50200:06:29.245-491Male4AUS 16:04 min/kmWave 3km
7121
Jeremy HADFIELDJeremy HADFIELD
#121 Male Under 50
00:48:17.400:48:17.43
(5)
Under 50300:06:33.035-391Male5AUS 16:05 min/kmWave 3km
8529
Emily ROBERTSEmily ROBERTS
#529 Female Under 50
00:48:18.700:48:18.73
(3)
Under 50300:07:36.840-441Female3AUS 16:06 min/kmWave 3km
9276
David SUTTONDavid SUTTON
#276 Male Under 50
00:48:24.100:48:24.14
(6)
Under 50400:06:39.740-441Male6AUS 16:08 min/kmWave 3km
1070
Gavan CRUISEGavan CRUISE
#70 Male Under 50
00:48:24.500:48:24.55
(7)
Under 50500:06:40.130-342Male7AUS 16:08 min/kmWave 3km
11431
Morgan HARRISONMorgan HARRISON
#431 Female Under 30
00:48:25.500:48:25.51
(4)
Under 30118-241Female4AUS 16:08 min/kmWave 3km
1268
Elliott CROSSElliott CROSS
#68 Male Under 50
00:48:34.500:48:34.56
(8)
Under 50600:06:50.140-442Male8AUS 16:11 min/kmWave 3km
13307
Mark WHITTLEMark WHITTLE
#307 Male Under 50
00:48:55.100:48:55.17
(9)
Under 50700:07:10.735-392Male9AUS 16:18 min/kmWave 3km
14418
Suzanne GRAYSuzanne GRAY
#418 Female Under 50
00:49:13.400:49:13.44
(5)
Under 50400:08:31.540-442Female5AUS 16:24 min/kmWave 3km
1582
Todd DENNISTodd DENNIS
#82 Male Under 30
00:49:20.300:49:20.31
(10)
Under 30125-291Male10AUS 16:26 min/kmWave 3km
164
Latif AHMADLatif AHMAD
#4 Male Under 50
00:49:30.000:49:30.08
(11)
Under 50800:07:45.640-443Male11AUS 16:30 min/kmWave 3km
17287
Jesse TUCEKJesse TUCEK
#287 Male Under 30
00:49:43.900:49:43.92
(12)
Under 30200:00:23.618-241Male12AUS 16:34 min/kmWave 3km
18139
Jon JESSOPJon JESSOP
#139 Male 50+
00:49:45.600:49:45.62
(13)
50+200:06:16.355-591Male13AUS 16:35 min/kmWave 3km
1918
Ryan BARNESRyan BARNES
#18 Male Under 50
00:49:53.500:49:53.59
(14)
Under 50900:08:09.135-393Male14AUS 16:37 min/kmWave 3km
20613
Kate BIRDKate BIRD
#613 Female Under 30
00:50:19.400:50:19.42
(6)
Under 30200:01:53.9Female6 16:46 min/kmWave 3km
21626
Maggie EARLMaggie EARL
#626 Female Under 30
00:50:22.700:50:22.73
(7)
Under 30300:01:57.2Female7 16:47 min/kmWave 3km
22582
Lynne WHITTLELynne WHITTLE
#582 Female Under 50
00:50:24.800:50:24.85
(8)
Under 50500:09:42.935-391Female8AUS 16:48 min/kmWave 3km
23489
Rebecca MOORERebecca MOORE
#489 Female Under 30
00:50:52.400:50:52.44
(9)
Under 30400:02:26.918-242Female9AUS 16:57 min/kmWave 3km
249
Stuart ANDERSONStuart ANDERSON
#9 Male Under 50
00:51:31.800:51:31.810
(15)
Under 501000:09:47.430-343Male15AUS 17:10 min/kmWave 3km
25348
Penny BUNNINGPenny BUNNING
#348 Female Under 50
00:51:35.000:51:35.06
(10)
Under 50600:10:53.140-443Female10AUS 17:11 min/kmWave 3km
26118
Scott GREENScott GREEN
#118 Male Under 50
00:51:40.300:51:40.311
(16)
Under 501100:09:55.940-444Male16AUS 17:13 min/kmWave 3km
27360
Rebecca CLARKSONRebecca CLARKSON
#360 Female Under 50
00:51:44.600:51:44.67
(11)
Under 50700:11:02.740-444Female11AUS 17:14 min/kmWave 3km
28649
Grace BARRATTGrace BARRATT
#649 Female Under 30
00:52:02.700:52:02.75
(12)
Under 30500:03:37.2Female12 17:20 min/kmWave 3km
29246
Alan RICKARDAlan RICKARD
#246 Male Under 50
00:52:03.600:52:03.612
(17)
Under 501200:10:19.235-394Male17AUS 17:21 min/kmWave 3km
30113
Connor GRAHAMConnor GRAHAM
#113 Male Under 30
00:52:17.500:52:17.53
(18)
Under 30300:02:57.225-292Male18AUS 17:25 min/kmWave 3km
31180
Peter MANNOLINIPeter MANNOLINI
#180 Male 50+
00:52:19.800:52:19.83
(19)
50+300:08:50.555-592Male19AUS 17:26 min/kmWave 3km
32493
Hayley MYERSHayley MYERS
#493 Female Under 50
00:52:28.000:52:28.08
(13)
Under 50800:11:46.130-343Female13AUS 17:29 min/kmWave 3km
33552
Olivia STEWARTOlivia STEWART
#552 Female Under 18
00:52:31.500:52:31.51
(14)
Under 18118-243Female14AUS 17:30 min/kmWave 3km
34153
Alex KRAANAlex KRAAN
#153 Male 50+
00:52:36.600:52:36.64
(20)
50+400:09:07.350-542Male20AUS 17:32 min/kmWave 3km
35124
Lachlan HAYSLachlan HAYS
#124 Male Under 30
00:52:39.500:52:39.54
(21)
Under 30400:03:19.218-242Male21AUS 17:33 min/kmWave 3km
36451
Lisa IANNELLOLisa IANNELLO
#451 Female Under 50
00:52:51.200:52:51.29
(15)
Under 50900:12:09.345-491Female15AUS 17:37 min/kmWave 3km
37401
Claire EMERYClaire EMERY
#401 Female Under 18
00:52:52.200:52:52.22
(16)
Under 18200:00:20.712-171Female16AUS 17:37 min/kmWave 3km
38444
Sydney HODGESSydney HODGES
#444 Female Under 30
00:53:01.600:53:01.66
(17)
Under 30600:04:36.125-291Female17USA 17:40 min/kmWave 3km
3994
Damian FASHERDamian FASHER
#94 Male Under 50
00:53:03.200:53:03.213
(22)
Under 501300:11:18.840-445Male22AUS 17:41 min/kmWave 3km
40398
Jade DYSONJade DYSON
#398 Female Under 30
00:53:18.400:53:18.47
(18)
Under 30700:04:52.925-292Female18AUS 17:46 min/kmWave 3km
41465
Kendal LEGGETTKendal LEGGETT
#465 Female Under 50
00:53:18.900:53:18.910
(19)
Under 501000:12:37.040-445Female19AUS 17:46 min/kmWave 3km
42347
Kathy BROOKSKathy BROOKS
#347 Female Under 50
00:53:35.100:53:35.111
(20)
Under 501100:12:53.245-492Female20AUS 17:51 min/kmWave 3km
4334
Justyn BRIDGEJustyn BRIDGE
#34 Male Under 50
00:53:41.900:53:41.914
(23)
Under 501400:11:57.540-446Male23AUS 17:53 min/kmWave 3km
4437
Robert BUETLERRobert BUETLER
#37 Male 50+
00:53:56.300:53:56.35
(24)
50+500:10:27.060-641Male24AUS 17:58 min/kmWave 3km
45242
Stephen RANFORDStephen RANFORD
#242 Male Under 50
00:53:58.200:53:58.215
(25)
Under 501500:12:13.830-344Male25AUS 17:59 min/kmWave 3km
46578
Katy WELCHKaty WELCH
#578 Female Under 50
00:54:34.600:54:34.612
(21)
Under 501200:13:52.730-344Female21AUS 18:11 min/kmWave 3km
47605
Jason JURASZEKJason JURASZEK
#605 Male Under 50
00:54:45.600:54:45.616
(26)
Under 501600:13:01.2Male26 18:15 min/kmWave 3km
48370
Katherine CREEPERKatherine CREEPER
#370 Female Under 50
00:54:57.700:54:57.713
(22)
Under 501300:14:15.835-392Female22AUS 18:19 min/kmWave 3km
4938
Duncan BUNNINGDuncan BUNNING
#38 Male Under 50
00:55:01.100:55:01.117
(27)
Under 501700:13:16.740-447Male27AUS 18:20 min/kmWave 3km
50532
Lisette ROONEYLisette ROONEY
#532 Female Under 50
00:55:06.700:55:06.714
(23)
Under 501400:14:24.840-446Female23AUS 18:22 min/kmWave 3km
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
   

fb