Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstTimeWetsuitPointsPaceWave
1145
Tim HEWITT00:39:57.645-49145-541Male1AUS 00:39:001412:29 min/kmWave 1
230
Jaime BOWLER00:40:01.635-39135-441Female1AUS 00:41:051412:30 min/kmWave 1
3342
Bob TARR00:40:38.440-44135-441Male2Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:43:001412:42 min/kmWave 1
4323
Laura SHRYOCK00:40:52.330-34125-341Female2AUS 00:45:301412:46 min/kmWave 1
5389
Natalie WOOLFITT00:41:20.030-34200:00:27.725-342Female3Perth City Swim Club2AUS 00:45:001212:55 min/kmWave 1
670
Max COTEN00:44:26.1Under 18115-241Male3AUS 00:41:011413:53 min/kmWave 1
737
Chris BROOKS00:45:30.345-49200:05:32.745-542Male4AUS 00:49:001214:13 min/kmWave 1
8240
John MUIR00:47:28.150-54145-543Male5Claremont Masters1AUS 00:48:001014:50 min/kmWave 1
9164
Shaun JESSOP00:47:32.245-49300:07:34.645-544Male6Perth City Swim Club3AUS 00:47:46814:51 min/kmWave 1
1011
Julie ASTLEY00:48:24.350-54145-541Female4AUS 00:48:001415:07 min/kmWave 1
11131
Clinton GREENER00:48:25.540-44200:07:47.135-442Male7Beatty Park Masters1AUS 00:48:001215:07 min/kmWave 1
12307
Emily ROBERTS00:48:50.740-44135-442Female5AUS 00:58:001215:15 min/kmWave 1
13133
Jon HAINES00:49:05.650-54200:01:37.545-545Male8Perth City Swim Club4AUS 00:50:00615:20 min/kmWave 1
1429
Ryan BOWATER00:49:24.540-44300:08:46.135-443Male9AUS 00:43:001015:26 min/kmWave 1
15206
Alex LOOSELEY00:49:27.730-34125-341Male10GBR 00:49:00Yes015:27 min/kmWave 1
16269
Colin PLANT00:49:29.455-59155-641Male11Bold Park Masters1AUS 00:56:451415:27 min/kmWave 1
172
Larif AHMAD00:49:30.240-44400:08:51.835-444Male12AUS 00:51:10815:28 min/kmWave 1
1816
Renee BAKER00:49:31.135-39200:09:29.535-443Female6AUS 00:45:001015:28 min/kmWave 1
19228
Ryan MEAD00:49:32.835-39135-445Male13Swan Hills Masters1AUS 00:34:01615:28 min/kmWave 1
20522
Penny BUNNING00:49:36.440-44200:00:45.735-444Female7AUS 01:30:00Yes015:30 min/kmWave 1
21220
David MCCARTHY00:49:37.540-44500:08:59.135-446Male14AUS 00:55:00415:30 min/kmWave 1
22125
Connor GRAHAM00:49:38.725-29125-342Male15AUS 01:00:001215:30 min/kmWave 1
23317
Bruce SCORER00:49:50.735-39200:00:17.935-447Male16Riverton Masters1AUS 00:53:37315:34 min/kmWave 1
246
Stuart ANDERSON00:50:11.330-34200:00:43.625-343Male17Maida Vale Masters1AUS 00:50:001015:41 min/kmWave 1
2526
Matthew BOURKE00:50:24.630-34300:00:56.925-344Male18AUS 00:48:00815:45 min/kmWave 1
2660
Rebecca CLARKSON00:50:27.540-44300:01:36.835-445Female8AUS 00:54:00Yes015:46 min/kmWave 1
27305
Alan RICKARD00:51:05.435-39300:01:32.635-448Male19Melville Masters1AUS 00:52:48215:57 min/kmWave 1
28301
John RALPH00:51:19.645-49400:11:22.045-546Male20AUS 01:09:03Yes016:02 min/kmWave 2
2947
Chris BYRNE00:51:29.835-39400:01:57.035-449Male21AUS 00:50:00116:05 min/kmWave 1
30309
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY00:52:45.435-39300:12:43.835-446Female9Mandurah Masters1CAN 00:55:12416:29 min/kmWave 1
31250
Lizzie O'BRIEN00:52:50.430-34300:11:58.125-343Female10Perth City Swim Club5AUS 00:55:301016:30 min/kmWave 1
32211
Peter MANNOLINI00:53:29.555-59200:04:00.155-642Male22Claremont Masters2AUS 00:55:001216:42 min/kmWave 1
33219
Aine MCCARTHY00:54:01.330-34400:13:09.025-344Female11Perth City Swim Club6IRL 00:56:00816:52 min/kmWave 1
34130
Scott GREEN00:54:05.140-44600:13:26.735-4410Male23AUS 00:55:10116:54 min/kmWave 1
35526
Lynette HEWITT00:54:15.655-59155-641Female12AUS 00:59:001416:57 min/kmWave 1
36181
Helen KLINGBERG00:54:23.140-44400:05:32.435-447Female13Fremantle Masters1AUS 01:00:00316:59 min/kmWave 2
3780
Olimpia CULLITY00:54:23.635-39400:14:22.035-448Female14Fremantle Masters2AUS 00:56:05Yes016:59 min/kmWave 1
38272
Nikki PURSELL00:54:24.135-39500:14:22.535-449Female15AUS 01:00:00117:00 min/kmWave 2
39377
Katy WELCH00:54:31.330-34500:13:39.025-345Female16Perth City Swim Club7AUS 00:54:00617:02 min/kmWave 1
4056
Ling Er CHOO00:54:35.830-34600:13:43.525-346Female17SIN 00:55:00Yes017:03 min/kmWave 1
41246
Mark NEWMAN00:55:02.930-34400:05:35.225-345Male24AUS 00:55:00617:12 min/kmWave 1
42381
Heather WHITEHEAD00:55:09.055-59200:00:53.455-642Female18Beatty Park Masters2AUS 00:54:581217:14 min/kmWave 1
43182
Josie KLINGBERG00:55:11.5Under 181Under 151Female19AUS 01:00:001417:14 min/kmWave 2
4438
Robert BUETLER00:55:26.260-64155-643Male25Fremantle Masters3AUS 00:59:001017:19 min/kmWave 1
45203
Joel LEWIS00:56:03.855-59300:06:34.455-644Male26Mandurah Masters2AUS 01:00:00817:31 min/kmWave 2
4679
Bomber CUFF00:56:24.745-49500:16:27.145-547Male27AUS 01:00:00317:37 min/kmWave 1
47340
Bailey SWAN00:57:18.1Under 18200:12:52.015-242Male28AUS 00:59:00Yes017:54 min/kmWave 1
48174
Richard KENDALL00:57:30.755-59400:08:01.355-645Male29AUS 01:00:00617:58 min/kmWave 1
49504
Vaughan HARVEY00:57:54.945-49600:17:57.345-548Male30AUS 00:51:00218:05 min/kmWave 2
5013
Taryn AXELSEN00:58:40.835-39600:18:39.235-4410Female20AUS 00:52:00Yes018:20 min/kmWave 1
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
   

fb