Lake Leschenaultia OWS
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
1100Harry HEWITT00:19:41.616-191 Male1West Side Christchurch100:19:00 1412:18 min/km
237Sean BECK00:20:07.711-151 Male2South Shore Swimming Club100:20:20 1412:34 min/km
369Sacha DOWNING00:20:09.120-241 Female1Perth City Swim Club100:20:30 1412:35 min/km
497Ben HEWITT00:20:16.945-491 Male3  00:19:30 1412:40 min/km
5168Frank VAN ROOYEN00:21:41.450-541 Male4West Coast Masters100:22:05 1413:33 min/km
6153Liv SMITH00:21:48.220-24200:01:39.1Female2Perth City Swim Club200:21:00 1213:37 min/km
7232Ceinwen ROBERTS00:22:48.335-391 Female3Maida Vale Masters100:23:35 1414:15 min/km
8237Warwick MAXTED00:22:59.150-54200:01:17.7Male5  00:23:30 1214:21 min/km
9149Troy SANTEN00:23:41.635-391 Male6  00:23:31 1414:48 min/km
10159Anthea STACEY00:23:43.525-291 Female4  00:23:30 1414:49 min/km
1133River ALLEN00:23:52.316-19200:04:10.7Male7Guildford-Kalamunda Districts Swim Club100:25:00 1214:55 min/km
12130Ryan MEAD00:23:55.835-39200:00:14.2Male8Swan Hills Masters100:23:09 1214:57 min/km
1399Daisy HEWITT00:24:15.211-151 Female5St Hildas100:21:20 1415:09 min/km
1458Emily CHETWIN00:24:17.140-441 Female6Perth City Swim Club300:23:29 1415:10 min/km
15112Paul JONES00:24:32.840-441 Male9F4L Phoenix Triathlon Club100:22:24 1415:20 min/km
16150Viki SHELVER00:24:37.960-641 Female7West Coast Masters200:25:10 1415:23 min/km
17104Meg HOPKINS00:24:42.011-15200:00:26.8Female8Central Aquatic Swimming & SLS Club100:24:00 1215:26 min/km
1887Peter GRAY00:24:44.050-54300:03:02.6Male10Stadium Masters100:23:32 1015:27 min/km
19161Bob TEMBY00:24:45.365-691 Male11West Coast Masters300:25:10 1415:28 min/km
20142Jay PRCHAL00:24:47.340-44200:00:14.5Male12West Coast Masters400:24:00 1215:29 min/km
21139Colin PLANT00:24:50.455-591 Male13Bold Park Masters100:26:22 1415:31 min/km
22115Michael KERMAN00:25:09.160-641 Male14West Coast Masters500:25:22 1415:43 min/km
23146Murray RAVENSCROFT00:25:27.750-54400:03:46.3Male15Melville Masters100:25:00 815:54 min/km
24122Rhonda MALONEY00:25:43.755-591 Female9Melville Masters200:27:40 1416:04 min/km
2541Maelle BOURDAIS00:25:44.730-341 Female10Perth City Swim Club400:28:00 1416:05 min/km
2691Jordaan HANSON00:25:58.611-15300:01:43.4Female11Arena Swim Club100:30:00 1016:14 min/km
2792Dana HARRISON00:26:06.011-15400:01:50.8Female12Arena Swim Club200:28:10 816:18 min/km
28166Finn VAN DE NADORT00:26:09.711-15200:06:02.0Male16Central Aquatic Swimming & SLS Club200:25:00 1216:21 min/km
29215Alex RANKIN00:26:11.316-19300:06:29.7Male17  00:26:00 1016:22 min/km
30133Sean NEARY00:26:28.150-54500:04:46.7Male18Perth City Swim Club500:24:00 616:32 min/km
31136Victor PAUL00:27:06.570-741 Male19Claremont Masters100:26:26 1416:56 min/km
32123Peter MANNOLINI00:27:09.255-59200:02:18.8Male20Claremont Masters200:28:00 1216:58 min/km
3355John CAHILL00:27:18.150-54600:05:36.7Male21Mandurah Masters100:30:23 417:03 min/km
3477Renee ELLIOTT00:27:28.711-15500:03:13.5Female13Guildford-Kalamunda Districts Swim Club200:36:00 617:10 min/km
35239Richie CHIPMAN00:27:30.430-341 Male22Beatty Park Masters100:40:00 1417:11 min/km
3693Shaun HARRISON00:27:34.450-54700:05:53.0Male23West Coast Masters600:28:20 317:13 min/km
37111Nichola JONES00:27:59.825-29200:04:16.3Female14  00:28:50 1217:29 min/km
3894Lesley HART00:28:32.255-59200:02:48.5Female15Maida Vale Masters200:28:59 1217:50 min/km
39243David ELKINS00:28:33.030-34200:01:02.6Male24  00:30:00 1217:50 min/km
40109Sarah JEMERSON00:28:34.640-44200:04:17.5Female16Swan Hills Masters200:29:28 1217:51 min/km
41145Tom RANKIN00:28:48.111-15300:08:40.4Male25  00:29:45 1018:00 min/km
4276Mark ELLIOTT00:28:48.545-49200:08:31.6Male26F4L Phoenix Triathlon Club200:29:00 1218:00 min/km
4356Gillian CARUSO00:28:51.650-541 Female17Armadale Masters100:29:30 1418:02 min/km
4471Jackie EGAN00:29:03.350-54200:00:11.7Female18Stadium Masters200:28:27 1218:09 min/km
45144Beth RANKIN00:29:11.211-15600:04:56.0Female19  00:26:30 418:14 min/km
46135Julie O'CONNOR00:29:11.655-59300:03:27.9Female20Bunbury Masters100:29:30 1018:14 min/km
47157Kate SORENSEN00:29:18.545-491 Female21Melville Masters300:29:00 1418:19 min/km
48119Yolanda LE VAUX00:29:21.630-34200:03:36.9Female22  00:30:04 1218:21 min/km
49134Connor NORREGAARD00:29:22.411-15400:09:14.7Male27  00:35:04 818:21 min/km
5081Greg FREY00:29:29.260-64200:04:20.1Male28Armadale Masters200:29:30 1218:25 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)
[1]234
fb