Lake Leschenaultia OWS
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
1100Harry HEWITT00:19:41.616-191 15-241Male1West Side Christchurch100:19:00 1412:18 min/km
237Sean BECK00:20:07.711-151 15-242Male2South Shore Swimming Club100:20:20 1212:34 min/km
369Sacha DOWNING00:20:09.120-241 15-241Female1Perth City Swim Club100:20:30 1412:35 min/km
497Ben HEWITT00:20:16.945-491 45-541Male3  00:19:30 1412:40 min/km
5168Frank VAN ROOYEN00:21:41.450-541 45-542Male4West Coast Masters100:22:05 1213:33 min/km
6153Liv SMITH00:21:48.220-24200:01:39.115-242Female2Perth City Swim Club200:21:00 1213:37 min/km
7232Ceinwen ROBERTS00:22:48.335-391 35-441Female3Maida Vale Masters100:23:35 1414:15 min/km
8237Warwick MAXTED00:22:59.150-54200:01:17.745-543Male5  00:23:30 1014:21 min/km
9149Troy SANTEN00:23:41.635-391 35-441Male6  00:23:31 1414:48 min/km
10159Anthea STACEY00:23:43.525-291 25-341Female4  00:23:30 1414:49 min/km
1133River ALLEN00:23:52.316-19200:04:10.715-243Male7Guildford-Kalamunda Districts Swim Club100:25:00 1014:55 min/km
12130Ryan MEAD00:23:55.835-39200:00:14.235-442Male8Swan Hills Masters100:23:09 1214:57 min/km
1399Daisy HEWITT00:24:15.211-151 Under 151Female5St Hildas100:21:20 1415:09 min/km
1458Emily CHETWIN00:24:17.140-441 35-442Female6Perth City Swim Club300:23:29 1215:10 min/km
15112Paul JONES00:24:32.840-441 35-443Male9F4L Phoenix Triathlon Club100:22:24 1015:20 min/km
16150Viki SHELVER00:24:37.960-641 55-641Female7West Coast Masters200:25:10 1415:23 min/km
17104Meg HOPKINS00:24:42.011-15200:00:26.8Under 152Female8Central Aquatic Swimming & SLS Club100:24:00 1215:26 min/km
1887Peter GRAY00:24:44.050-54300:03:02.645-544Male10Stadium Masters100:23:32 815:27 min/km
19161Bob TEMBY00:24:45.365-691 65-741Male11West Coast Masters300:25:10 1415:28 min/km
20142Jay PRCHAL00:24:47.340-44200:00:14.535-444Male12West Coast Masters400:24:00 815:29 min/km
21139Colin PLANT00:24:50.455-591 55-641Male13Bold Park Masters100:26:22 1415:31 min/km
22115Michael KERMAN00:25:09.160-641 55-642Male14West Coast Masters500:25:22 1215:43 min/km
23146Murray RAVENSCROFT00:25:27.750-54400:03:46.345-545Male15Melville Masters100:25:00 615:54 min/km
24122Rhonda MALONEY00:25:43.755-591 55-642Female9Melville Masters200:27:40 1216:04 min/km
2541Maelle BOURDAIS00:25:44.730-341 25-342Female10Perth City Swim Club400:28:00 1216:05 min/km
2691Jordaan HANSON00:25:58.611-15300:01:43.4Under 153Female11Arena Swim Club100:30:00 1016:14 min/km
2792Dana HARRISON00:26:06.011-15400:01:50.8Under 154Female12Arena Swim Club200:28:10 816:18 min/km
28166Finn VAN DE NADORT00:26:09.711-15200:06:02.0Under 151Male16Central Aquatic Swimming & SLS Club200:25:00 1416:21 min/km
29215Alex RANKIN00:26:11.316-19300:06:29.715-244Male17  00:26:00 816:22 min/km
30133Sean NEARY00:26:28.150-54500:04:46.745-546Male18Perth City Swim Club500:24:00 416:32 min/km
31136Victor PAUL00:27:06.570-741 65-742Male19Claremont Masters100:26:26 1216:56 min/km
32123Peter MANNOLINI00:27:09.255-59200:02:18.855-643Male20Claremont Masters200:28:00 1016:58 min/km
3355John CAHILL00:27:18.150-54600:05:36.745-547Male21Mandurah Masters100:30:23 317:03 min/km
3477Renee ELLIOTT00:27:28.711-15500:03:13.5Under 155Female13Guildford-Kalamunda Districts Swim Club200:36:00 617:10 min/km
35239Richie CHIPMAN00:27:30.430-341 25-341Male22Beatty Park Masters100:40:00 1417:11 min/km
3693Shaun HARRISON00:27:34.450-54700:05:53.045-548Male23West Coast Masters600:28:20 217:13 min/km
37111Nichola JONES00:27:59.825-29200:04:16.325-343Female14  00:28:50 1017:29 min/km
3894Lesley HART00:28:32.255-59200:02:48.555-643Female15Maida Vale Masters200:28:59 1017:50 min/km
39243David ELKINS00:28:33.030-34200:01:02.625-342Male24  00:30:00 1217:50 min/km
40109Sarah JEMERSON00:28:34.640-44200:04:17.535-443Female16Swan Hills Masters200:29:28 1017:51 min/km
41145Tom RANKIN00:28:48.111-15300:08:40.4Under 152Male25  00:29:45 1218:00 min/km
4276Mark ELLIOTT00:28:48.545-49200:08:31.645-549Male26F4L Phoenix Triathlon Club200:29:00 118:00 min/km
4356Gillian CARUSO00:28:51.650-541 45-541Female17Armadale Masters100:29:30 1418:02 min/km
4471Jackie EGAN00:29:03.350-54200:00:11.745-542Female18Stadium Masters200:28:27 1218:09 min/km
45144Beth RANKIN00:29:11.211-15600:04:56.015-243Female19  00:26:30 1018:14 min/km
46135Julie O'CONNOR00:29:11.655-59300:03:27.955-644Female20Bunbury Masters100:29:30 818:14 min/km
47157Kate SORENSEN00:29:18.545-491 45-543Female21Melville Masters300:29:00 1018:19 min/km
48119Yolanda LE VAUX00:29:21.630-34200:03:36.925-344Female22  00:30:04 818:21 min/km
49134Connor NORREGAARD00:29:22.411-15400:09:14.7Under 153Male27  00:35:04 1018:21 min/km
5081Greg FREY00:29:29.260-64200:04:20.155-644Male28Armadale Masters200:29:30 818:25 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)
[1]234
fb