Busselton Spring Running Festival
9 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
6
6
1533
Belinda SO
Belinda SO #1533
Female Open (16-44)
00:44:52.13
00:44:52.13
(00:44:49.35)
1
(2)
00:44:49.35
Open (16-44)
1
1
Female
2
2
4:29 min/km
8
8
1517
Marina GASPAR
Marina GASPAR #1517
Female Open (16-44)
00:49:22.47
00:49:22.47
(00:49:15.16)
2
(4)
00:49:15.16
Open (16-44)
2
2
Female
4
4
4:56 min/km
10
10
1524
Ciara STEPHEN
Ciara STEPHEN #1524
Female Open (16-44)
00:51:21.04
00:51:21.04
(00:51:17.70)
3
(6)
00:51:17.70
Open (16-44)
3
3
Female
6
6
5:08 min/km
12
11
1543
Freya BOYLE
Freya BOYLE #1543
Female Open (16-44)
00:52:48.43
00:52:48.43
(00:52:42.98)
4
(7)
00:52:42.98
Open (16-44)
4
4
Female
7
7
5:16 min/km
13
13
1535
Cara VAN SCHALKWYK
Cara VAN SCHALKWYK #1535
Female Open (16-44)
00:54:34.52
00:54:34.52
(00:54:29.95)
5
(8)
00:54:29.95
Open (16-44)
5
5
Female
8
8
5:27 min/km
14
14
1453
Jenelle SCHULT
Jenelle SCHULT #1453
Female Open (16-44)
00:54:44.69
00:54:44.69
(00:54:36.95)
6
(9)
00:54:36.95
Open (16-44)
6
6
Female
9
9
5:28 min/km
17
17
1544
Pepita PRINCE - RUIZ
Pepita PRINCE - RUIZ #1544
Female Open (16-44)
00:55:55.89
00:55:55.89
(00:55:50.06)
7
(11)
00:55:50.06
Open (16-44)
7
7
Female
11
11
5:35 min/km
20
20
1508
Sally BAXTER
Sally BAXTER #1508
Female Open (16-44)
00:56:25.93
00:56:25.93
(00:56:17.37)
8
(13)
00:56:17.37
Open (16-44)
8
8
Female
13
13
5:38 min/km
22
22
1527
Tammy SILICH
Tammy SILICH #1527
Female Open (16-44)
00:56:46.21
00:56:46.21
(00:56:42.39)
9
(14)
00:56:42.39
Open (16-44)
9
9
Female
14
14
5:40 min/km
24
24
1512
Camilla CULNANE
Camilla CULNANE #1512
Female Open (16-44)
00:57:42.64
00:57:42.64
(00:57:33.18)
10
(15)
00:57:33.18
Open (16-44)
10
10
Female
15
15
5:46 min/km
25
25
1503
Tammy BROADBENT
Tammy BROADBENT #1503
Female Open (16-44)
00:58:00.29
00:58:00.29
(00:57:51.97)
11
(16)
00:57:51.97
Open (16-44)
11
11
Female
16
16
5:48 min/km
29
29
1526
Bindi BOYLE-MASON
Bindi BOYLE-MASON #1526
Female Open (16-44)
01:02:25.71
01:02:25.71
(01:02:09.15)
12
(18)
01:02:09.15
Open (16-44)
12
12
Female
18
18
6:14 min/km
30
30
1539
Jemilah WRIGHT
Jemilah WRIGHT #1539
Female Open (16-44)
01:02:27.94
01:02:27.94
(01:02:10.29)
13
(19)
01:02:10.29
Open (16-44)
13
13
Female
19
19
6:14 min/km
34
35
1519
Trisha GRIFFITHS
Trisha GRIFFITHS #1519
Female Open (16-44)
01:04:44.39
01:04:44.39
(01:04:36.45)
14
(22)
01:04:36.45
Open (16-44)
14
14
Female
22
22
6:28 min/km
36
36
1465
Dewi MILLER
Dewi MILLER #1465
Female Open (16-44)
01:07:01.94
01:07:01.94
(01:06:57.71)
15
(23)
01:06:57.71
Open (16-44)
15
15
Female
23
23
6:42 min/km
37
37
1518
Benita WILLIAMSON
Benita WILLIAMSON #1518
Female Open (16-44)
01:07:09.66
01:07:09.66
(01:06:59.69)
16
(24)
01:06:59.69
Open (16-44)
16
16
Female
24
24
6:42 min/km
1511
Joanne EDMOND
Joanne EDMOND #1511
Female Open (16-44)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open (16-44)
Female
1501
Emily SPRING
Emily SPRING #1501
Female Open (16-44)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open (16-44)
Female
1504
Danielle DORNAN
Danielle DORNAN #1504
Female Open (16-44)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open (16-44)
Female
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023