Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
26 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 134 (6700 items)
[1]234567...131132133134
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
Pace
1130014Luke GRAVES00:11:07.0800:11:06.06Open11 16-191Male11  2:46 min/km
2230841Michael LORI00:11:13.4100:11:12.07Open2200:00:06.3225-291Male22  2:48 min/km
3330020Liam MCCOACH00:11:16.2100:11:14.88Open3300:00:09.1320-241Male33  2:48 min/km
4430557Alain DUTTON00:11:19.4900:11:18.61Open4400:00:12.4120-242Male44Front Runner12:49 min/km
5530564George PETERS00:12:08.5600:12:07.74Open5500:01:01.4716-192Male55Front Runner23:01 min/km
6631006Thomas MOORCROFT00:12:16.4600:12:15.25Open6600:01:09.3816-193Male66  3:03 min/km
772779Jason RAMSDEN00:12:23.6600:12:22.57Open7700:01:16.5816-194Male77Team Chevron13:05 min/km
889159Mark LEE00:12:36.3500:12:34.67Open8800:01:29.2735-391Male88Team Lords13:08 min/km
9930021Melany SMART00:12:49.3500:12:48.20Open11 16-191Female11  3:12 min/km
101030936Nathan KERMAN00:13:15.5100:13:14.05Open9900:02:08.4316-195Male99  3:18 min/km
111130002Colby SMITH00:13:16.9200:13:16.00Open101000:02:09.8316-196Male1010  3:19 min/km
121230017Louie OAKES00:13:25.9100:13:24.95Under 1611 13-151Male1111  3:21 min/km
131330011Matthew WESLEY00:14:11.6600:14:09.95Under 162200:00:45.7513-152Male1212Team Wesley13:32 min/km
141430013Cassia BOGLIO00:14:20.6300:14:19.37Open2200:01:31.2816-192Female22  3:34 min/km
151630019Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES00:14:27.1200:14:25.45Under 163300:01:01.2013-153Male1314  3:36 min/km
161730928Sarah HYNES00:14:27.4100:14:27.07Open3300:01:38.0616-193Female33  3:36 min/km
171830008Ellie GLANDS00:14:28.6700:14:27.61Under 1611 13-151Female44Front Runner33:36 min/km
181530217Jonah HUNTER00:14:31.3700:14:23.85Open111100:03:24.2816-197Male1413Ginger Ninjas13:35 min/km
191930980Reece MARGACH00:14:32.5800:14:30.44Under 164400:01:06.6713-154Male1515  3:37 min/km
202030548Aidan ROSSANDICH00:14:35.4200:14:32.84Open121200:03:28.3320-243Male1616EY Perth13:38 min/km
212130015Jasmine GREAVES00:14:40.8900:14:39.57Open4400:01:51.5416-194Female55  3:39 min/km
222231376George STEWART00:14:47.3900:14:44.01Under 165500:01:21.4813-155Male1717  3:41 min/km
232331402Nicholas TRANTER00:14:49.1700:14:46.41Under 166600:01:23.2513-156Male1818  3:41 min/km
242430946Taylor KROYER00:14:50.6600:14:49.71Open5500:02:01.3116-195Female66  3:42 min/km
252530010Declan SOMERS00:14:54.4200:14:52.71Under 167700:01:28.51U131Male1919Team Somergue13:43 min/km
262630864Aidin FAZELY00:15:01.5900:14:59.70Open131300:03:54.5116-198Male2020  3:44 min/km
272745050Paul MITCHELL00:15:04.6300:15:03.26Open141400:03:57.5545-491Male2121Activ All Stars Perth13:45 min/km
282830832Daniel COOKE00:15:08.4100:15:06.51Under 168800:01:42.5013-157Male2222  3:46 min/km
292931401James TRANTER00:15:09.9100:15:07.26Open151500:04:02.8340-441Male2323  3:46 min/km
303031365Jonathan SENIOR00:15:13.4200:15:10.30Open161600:04:06.3325-292Male2424  3:47 min/km
313231288Brendon WARREN00:15:16.1700:15:13.90Open171800:04:09.0830-341Male2526Front Runner43:48 min/km
323331294James BARRETT00:15:19.1700:15:16.18Open181900:04:12.0820-244Male2627  3:49 min/km
333131221Paul SITA00:15:23.3000:15:12.08Open191700:04:16.2220-245Male2725  3:48 min/km
343531341Trent SIVIOUR00:15:29.1800:15:24.26Open202000:04:22.1016-199Male2829  3:51 min/km
353631411Cathy CLARKE00:15:31.6100:15:26.90Open6600:02:42.2625-291Female77Team UWA13:51 min/km
363830756Thomas LESEBERG00:15:53.1100:15:46.44Under 1691100:02:27.2013-158Male2931The slashers13:56 min/km
373930126Timothy GARDNER00:15:53.9100:15:50.96Under 16101200:02:28.0013-159Male3032  3:57 min/km
384030937Patrick KERMAN00:15:58.5800:15:54.29Under 16111300:02:32.6713-1510Male3133  3:58 min/km
394231299Noelle CHITTY00:16:00.4200:15:57.97Under 162200:01:31.7513-152Female88  3:59 min/km
404136103Kane DAVIS00:16:04.2700:15:57.54Under 16121400:02:38.3613-1511Male3234  3:59 min/km
414330012Dale WESLEY00:16:05.2800:16:03.27Open212100:04:58.2055-591Male3335Team Wesley24:00 min/km
424430561Nyah GRAY00:16:11.1700:16:08.78Under 163300:01:42.5013-153Female99Front Runner54:02 min/km
434531302Isabella MACGREGOR00:16:19.3500:16:17.34Under 164400:01:50.6813-154Female1010  4:04 min/km
444630793Cooper BENNETT00:16:21.9200:16:20.04Under 16131500:02:56.01U132Male3436  4:05 min/km
454731406Andrew HELLBUSCH00:16:23.4100:16:21.08Under 16141600:02:57.50U133Male3537  4:05 min/km
464830563Jessica HAIG00:16:26.1700:16:23.32Open7700:03:36.8220-241Female1111Front Runner64:05 min/km
474931237Hamish FRASER00:16:28.1700:16:26.04Under 16151700:03:02.26U134Male3638Floreat Park Primary School 214:06 min/km
485230022Charlotte LE PAGE00:16:37.4000:16:35.99Open8800:03:48.0516-196Female1212  4:08 min/km
495131289Xavier HARRIS00:16:40.0300:16:35.17Under 16161800:03:14.12U135Male3740  4:08 min/km
505330953Calder LEA00:16:44.1000:16:40.67Under 16171900:03:18.19U136Male3841  4:10 min/km
Page 1 of 134 (6700 items)
[1]234567...131132133134
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018