South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
1004
Georgia HENDEN
Georgia HENDEN #1004
Female Y07
00:11:04.10
00:11:04.10
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
Australind SHS
1
4:25 min/km
55
803
Carrie CAFFREY
Carrie CAFFREY #803
Female Y07
00:11:06.13
00:11:06.13
2
(3)
Y07
2
00:00:02.03
Female
3
Bunbury SHS
2
4:26 min/km
67
704
Allanah GRIFFIN
Allanah GRIFFIN #704
Female Y07
00:11:17.15
00:11:17.15
3
(4)
Y07
3
00:00:13.05
Female
4
Bunbury Cathedral College
4
4:30 min/km
79
108
Kai PRENDERGAST
Kai PRENDERGAST #108
Female Y07
00:11:28.90
00:11:28.90
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:24.80
Female
6
Margaret River SHS
2
4:35 min/km
96
810
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #810
Female Y07
00:11:55.90
00:11:55.90
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:00:51.80
Female
9
Bunbury SHS
6
4:46 min/km
103
407
Isabella PEDEN
Isabella PEDEN #407
Female Y07
00:12:05.15
00:12:05.15
6
(11)
Y07
6
00:01:01.05
Female
11
Collie SHS
3
4:50 min/km
111
809
Kate RAMAGE
Kate RAMAGE #809
Female Y07
00:12:12.08
00:12:12.08
7
(13)
Y07
7
00:01:07.98
Female
13
Bunbury SHS
11
4:52 min/km
115
6
Chloe LEWKOWSKI
Chloe LEWKOWSKI #6
Female Y07
00:12:21.28
00:12:21.28
8
(15)
Y07
8
00:01:17.18
Female
15
Manjimup SHS
5
4:56 min/km
123
805
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #805
Female Y07
00:12:29.64
00:12:29.64
9
(16)
Y07
9
00:01:25.54
Female
16
Bunbury SHS
15
4:59 min/km
129
705
Maddison LORD
Maddison LORD #705
Female Y07
00:12:36.18
00:12:36.18
10
(18)
Y07
10
00:01:32.08
Female
18
Bunbury Cathedral College
8
5:02 min/km
131
102
Skye CAWOOD
Skye CAWOOD #102
Female Y07
00:12:43.75
00:12:43.75
11
(20)
Y07
11
00:01:39.65
Female
20
Margaret River SHS
6
5:05 min/km
132
1008
Amelia MURPHY
Amelia MURPHY #1008
Female Y07
00:12:45.39
00:12:45.39
12
(21)
Y07
12
00:01:41.29
Female
21
Australind SHS
9
5:06 min/km
134
801
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #801
Female Y07
00:12:46.41
00:12:46.41
13
(23)
Y07
13
00:01:42.31
Female
23
Bunbury SHS
20
5:06 min/km
135
508
Hannah MCNAUGHTON
Hannah MCNAUGHTON #508
Female Y07
00:12:46.81
00:12:46.81
14
(24)
Y07
14
00:01:42.71
Female
24
Newton Moore SHS
5
5:06 min/km
136
1001
Emma BARTLETT
Emma BARTLETT #1001
Female Y07
00:12:47.15
00:12:47.15
15
(25)
Y07
15
00:01:43.05
Female
25
Australind SHS
11
5:06 min/km
139
850
Leila FOTU
Leila FOTU #850
Female Y07
00:12:55.14
00:12:55.14
16
(28)
Y07
16
00:01:51.04
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
22
5:10 min/km
140
404
Alana JACKSON
Alana JACKSON #404
Female Y07
00:12:55.80
00:12:55.80
17
(29)
Y07
17
00:01:51.70
Female
29
Collie SHS
12
5:10 min/km
146
403
Sasha HUGHES
Sasha HUGHES #403
Female Y07
00:13:06.84
00:13:06.84
18
(31)
Y07
18
00:02:02.74
Female
31
Collie SHS
13
5:14 min/km
147
607
Apple SHANAHAN
Apple SHANAHAN #607
Female Y07
00:13:07.46
00:13:07.46
19
(32)
Y07
19
00:02:03.36
Female
32
Cape Naturaliste College
8
5:14 min/km
150
8
Brooke PERRY
Brooke PERRY #8
Female Y07
00:13:08.64
00:13:08.64
20
(33)
Y07
20
00:02:04.54
Female
33
Manjimup SHS
15
5:15 min/km
153
302
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #302
Female Y07
00:13:12.55
00:13:12.55
21
(35)
Y07
21
00:02:08.45
Female
35
Dalyellup College
9
5:17 min/km
154
3
Stella GILBERT
Stella GILBERT #3
Female Y07
00:13:16.23
00:13:16.23
22
(36)
Y07
22
00:02:12.13
Female
36
Manjimup SHS
17
5:18 min/km
158
201
Monique DELAPORTE
Monique DELAPORTE #201
Female Y07
00:13:19.63
00:13:19.63
23
(39)
Y07
23
00:02:15.53
Female
39
Donnybrook DHS
3
5:19 min/km
159
10
Bella SPARKS
Bella SPARKS #10
Female Y07
00:13:23.36
00:13:23.36
24
(40)
Y07
24
00:02:19.26
Female
40
Manjimup SHS
22
5:21 min/km
161
708
Indianna SINCLAIR
Indianna SINCLAIR #708
Female Y07
00:13:26.02
00:13:26.02
25
(42)
Y07
25
00:02:21.92
Female
42
Bunbury Cathedral College
19
5:22 min/km
163
703
Mikaylah DAWSON
Mikaylah DAWSON #703
Female Y07
00:13:26.43
00:13:26.43
26
(44)
Y07
26
00:02:22.33
Female
44
Bunbury Cathedral College
21
5:22 min/km
188
110
Taryn SEMENOW
Taryn SEMENOW #110
Female Y07
00:13:51.58
00:13:51.58
27
(63)
Y07
27
00:02:47.48
Female
63
Margaret River SHS
9
5:32 min/km
192
709
Alyssa LIDDELOW
Alyssa LIDDELOW #709
Female Y07
00:13:54.43
00:13:54.43
28
(67)
Y07
28
00:02:50.33
Female
67
Bunbury Cathedral College
23
5:33 min/km
199
512
Katherine TICKENOFF
Katherine TICKENOFF #512
Female Y07
00:14:14.63
00:14:14.63
29
(74)
Y07
29
00:03:10.53
Female
74
Newton Moore SHS
18
5:41 min/km
203
104
Amelia FORREST
Amelia FORREST #104
Female Y07
00:14:20.59
00:14:20.59
30
(78)
Y07
30
00:03:16.49
Female
78
Margaret River SHS
10
5:44 min/km
204
103
Grace DOMBROSKI
Grace DOMBROSKI #103
Female Y07
00:14:26.51
00:14:26.51
31
(79)
Y07
31
00:03:22.41
Female
79
Margaret River SHS
12
5:46 min/km
205
2
Jorja FORSMAN
Jorja FORSMAN #2
Female Y07
00:14:28.54
00:14:28.54
32
(80)
Y07
32
00:03:24.44
Female
80
Manjimup SHS
28
5:47 min/km
207
309
Alicia SHAPKARIS
Alicia SHAPKARIS #309
Female Y07
00:14:34.88
00:14:34.88
33
(82)
Y07
33
00:03:30.78
Female
82
Dalyellup College
17
5:49 min/km
212
410
Ebony WHITNEY
Ebony WHITNEY #410
Female Y07
00:14:50.03
00:14:50.03
34
(87)
Y07
34
00:03:45.93
Female
87
Collie SHS
22
5:56 min/km
216
408
Emilea SHEPHERD
Emilea SHEPHERD #408
Female Y07
00:15:04.49
00:15:04.49
35
(91)
Y07
35
00:04:00.39
Female
91
Collie SHS
23
6:01 min/km
218
503
Charlotte MILLS
Charlotte MILLS #503
Female Y07
00:15:10.84
00:15:10.84
36
(93)
Y07
36
00:04:06.74
Female
93
Newton Moore SHS
23
6:04 min/km
219
502
Jasmine BATRICK
Jasmine BATRICK #502
Female Y07
00:15:18.80
00:15:18.80
37
(94)
Y07
37
00:04:14.70
Female
94
Newton Moore SHS
27
6:07 min/km
220
507
Amalee MARTIN
Amalee MARTIN #507
Female Y07
00:15:19.53
00:15:19.53
38
(95)
Y07
38
00:04:15.43
Female
95
Newton Moore SHS
30
6:07 min/km
228
501
Sophie ASHWORTH
Sophie ASHWORTH #501
Female Y07
00:15:50.65
00:15:50.65
39
(101)
Y07
39
00:04:46.55
Female
101
Newton Moore SHS
33
6:20 min/km
229
311
Caris THOMSON
Caris THOMSON #311
Female Y07
00:16:00.36
00:16:00.36
40
(102)
Y07
40
00:04:56.26
Female
102
Dalyellup College
21
6:24 min/km
237
205
Eve OLIVER
Eve OLIVER #205
Female Y07
00:18:26.04
00:18:26.04
41
(110)
Y07
41
00:07:21.94
Female
110
Donnybrook DHS
7
7:22 min/km
238
12
Letesha UGLE
Letesha UGLE #12
Female Y07
00:18:26.59
00:18:26.59
42
(111)
Y07
42
00:07:22.49
Female
111
Manjimup SHS
33
7:22 min/km
239
203
Anna LUCAS
Anna LUCAS #203
Female Y07
00:18:47.59
00:18:47.59
43
(112)
Y07
43
00:07:43.49
Female
112
Donnybrook DHS
8
7:31 min/km
242
111
Poppy SOWDEN
Poppy SOWDEN #111
Female Y07
00:20:16.74
00:20:16.74
44
(114)
Y07
44
00:09:12.64
Female
114
Margaret River SHS
15
8:06 min/km
243
304
Alissa HIGGINS
Alissa HIGGINS #304
Female Y07
00:20:40.24
00:20:40.24
45
(115)
Y07
45
00:09:36.14
Female
115
Dalyellup College
25
8:16 min/km
244
301
Lily BIRD
Lily BIRD #301
Female Y07
00:20:40.66
00:20:40.66
46
(116)
Y07
46
00:09:36.56
Female
116
Dalyellup College
26
8:16 min/km
310
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #310
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Dalyellup College
109
Poppy SAUNDERS
Poppy SAUNDERS #109
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Margaret River SHS
207
Zahlia WALKER
Zahlia WALKER #207
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
601
Alyce BASCOMBE
Alyce BASCOMBE #601
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)