Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
32
33
1165
Kathy LEACH
Kathy LEACH #1165
Female 30-39
00:20:26.72
00:20:26.72
(00:20:08.90)
1
(8)
00:20:08.90
30-39
1
1
Female
8
8
Cape Naturaliste College
1
5:02 min/km
38
38
1036
Michelle REDMAN
Michelle REDMAN #1036
Female 30-39
00:20:51.92
00:20:51.92
(00:20:38.57)
2
(11)
00:20:38.57
30-39
2
2
00:00:25.19
Female
11
11
5:09 min/km
47
48
1211
Iana GUZELEVA
Iana GUZELEVA #1211
Female 30-39
00:21:52.04
00:21:52.04
(00:21:10.70)
3
(16)
00:21:10.70
30-39
3
4
00:01:25.32
Female
16
17
5:17 min/km
50
43
1016
Richard CROSBIE
Richard CROSBIE #1016
Female 30-39
00:21:58.16
00:21:58.16
(00:20:58.39)
4
(18)
00:20:58.39
30-39
4
3
00:01:31.44
Female
18
14
Dixie's walkers
2
5:14 min/km
56
55
1035
Rebecca MACPHERSON
Rebecca MACPHERSON #1035
Female 30-39
00:22:12.66
00:22:12.66
(00:21:43.82)
5
(20)
00:21:43.82
30-39
5
5
00:01:45.94
Female
20
19
Team GMAS
7
5:25 min/km
94
86
1298
Kobie RUMBOLD
Kobie RUMBOLD #1298
Female 30-39
00:24:05.63
00:24:05.63
(00:23:28.29)
6
(35)
00:23:28.29
30-39
6
6
00:03:38.90
Female
35
33
5:52 min/km
101
104
1082
Bree SHINE
Bree SHINE #1082
Female 30-39
00:24:25.19
00:24:25.19
(00:24:11.34)
7
(38)
00:24:11.34
30-39
7
7
00:03:58.47
Female
38
40
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
3
6:02 min/km
108
107
1049
Naomi READ
Naomi READ #1049
Female 30-39
00:24:44.70
00:24:44.70
(00:24:20.36)
8
(41)
00:24:20.36
30-39
8
8
00:04:17.97
Female
41
43
6:05 min/km
111
108
1149
Cara SHEPPARD
Cara SHEPPARD #1149
Female 30-39
00:24:49.06
00:24:49.06
(00:24:23.20)
9
(44)
00:24:23.20
30-39
9
9
00:04:22.34
Female
44
44
Team Chevron
2
6:05 min/km
112
117
1054
Fleur CHAPMAN
Fleur CHAPMAN #1054
Female 30-39
00:24:49.19
00:24:49.19
(00:24:26.76)
10
(45)
00:24:26.76
30-39
10
12
00:04:22.46
Female
45
50
6:06 min/km
113
116
1106
Oyukha JOHNSON
Oyukha JOHNSON #1106
Female 30-39
00:24:49.26
00:24:49.26
(00:24:26.22)
11
(46)
00:24:26.22
30-39
11
11
00:04:22.54
Female
46
49
6:06 min/km
116
112
1002
Danielle DORNAN
Danielle DORNAN #1002
Female 30-39
00:24:51.93
00:24:51.93
(00:24:25.00)
12
(49)
00:24:25.00
30-39
12
10
00:04:25.21
Female
49
46
6:06 min/km
118
118
1038
Kylie KEANE
Kylie KEANE #1038
Female 30-39
00:24:53.18
00:24:53.18
(00:24:30.14)
13
(51)
00:24:30.14
30-39
13
13
00:04:26.46
Female
51
51
6:07 min/km
122
122
1102
Chelsea MCENCROE
Chelsea MCENCROE #1102
Female 30-39
00:25:13.11
00:25:13.11
(00:24:51.51)
14
(53)
00:24:51.51
30-39
14
14
00:04:46.39
Female
53
53
6:12 min/km
127
128
1001
Annika RALSTON
Annika RALSTON #1001
Female 30-39
00:26:33.80
00:26:33.80
(00:26:17.84)
15
(56)
00:26:17.84
30-39
15
16
00:06:07.07
Female
56
57
6:34 min/km
131
132
1108
Donnetta BLACKFORD
Donnetta BLACKFORD #1108
Female 30-39
00:26:46.42
00:26:46.42
(00:26:26.50)
16
(58)
00:26:26.50
30-39
16
17
00:06:19.70
Female
58
59
South West Fitness
3
6:36 min/km
148
150
908
Casey COOK
Casey COOK #908
Female 30-39
00:28:23.93
00:28:23.93
(00:28:11.29)
17
(70)
00:28:11.29
30-39
17
19
00:07:57.21
Female
70
72
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
6
7:02 min/km
149
149
972
Clare ANDERSON
Clare ANDERSON #972
Female 30-39
00:28:29.41
00:28:29.41
(00:27:54.08)
18
(71)
00:27:54.08
30-39
18
18
00:08:02.69
Female
71
71
6:58 min/km
154
159
1063
Jess BEVEN
Jess BEVEN #1063
Female 30-39
00:29:17.97
00:29:17.97
(00:28:36.87)
19
(76)
00:28:36.87
30-39
19
20
00:08:51.24
Female
76
77
Smales+Jewellers
1
7:09 min/km
170
171
1292
Ashleigh WATKINS
Ashleigh WATKINS #1292
Female 30-39
00:30:14.80
00:30:14.80
(00:29:35.89)
20
(86)
00:29:35.89
30-39
20
21
00:09:48.08
Female
86
87
Watkins family
4
7:23 min/km
172
174
1203
Jesika MULLINS
Jesika MULLINS #1203
Female 30-39
00:30:16.40
00:30:16.40
(00:30:01.55)
21
(88)
00:30:01.55
30-39
21
22
00:09:49.67
Female
88
90
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
7
7:30 min/km
181
181
901
Donna THOMAS
Donna THOMAS #901
Female 30-39
00:32:26.91
00:32:26.91
(00:31:57.46)
22
(96)
00:31:57.46
30-39
22
23
00:12:00.19
Female
96
96
Team GMAS
13
7:59 min/km
188
189
1213
Sarah KUBICKI
Sarah KUBICKI #1213
Female 30-39
00:33:57.81
00:33:57.81
(00:33:24.96)
23
(100)
00:33:24.96
30-39
23
24
00:13:31.09
Female
100
101
8:21 min/km
196
197
1272
Nicole WARD
Nicole WARD #1272
Female 30-39
00:35:04.86
00:35:04.86
(00:34:24.30)
24
(107)
00:34:24.30
30-39
24
25
00:14:38.13
Female
107
105
8:36 min/km
206
207
951
Penny TERPSTRA
Penny TERPSTRA #951
Female 30-39
00:36:05.02
00:36:05.02
(00:35:21.54)
25
(113)
00:35:21.54
30-39
25
26
00:15:38.30
Female
113
114
Slippery Snakes
4
8:50 min/km
209
213
1057
Jess BERNHARDT
Jess BERNHARDT #1057
Female 30-39
00:36:28.09
00:36:28.09
(00:36:19.78)
26
(116)
00:36:19.78
30-39
26
27
00:16:01.36
Female
116
117
9:04 min/km
266
274
1242
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #1242
Female 30-39
00:42:33.55
00:42:33.55
(00:41:52.59)
27
(151)
00:41:52.59
30-39
27
28
00:22:06.83
Female
151
155
10:28 min/km
278
283
1303
Amanda HASTIE
Amanda HASTIE #1303
Female 30-39
00:43:03.74
00:43:03.74
(00:42:04.99)
28
(159)
00:42:04.99
30-39
28
29
00:22:37.01
Female
159
162
ANZ - Busselton
4
10:31 min/km
282
291
1100
Kate WILLOTT
Kate WILLOTT #1100
Female 30-39
00:43:09.05
00:43:09.05
(00:42:26.46)
29
(163)
00:42:26.46
30-39
29
30
00:22:42.33
Female
163
167
10:36 min/km
295
303
947
Louise MUTCH
Louise MUTCH #947
Female 30-39
00:44:27.29
00:44:27.29
(00:43:54.19)
30
(173)
00:43:54.19
30-39
30
31
00:24:00.56
Female
173
177
Busselton Senior High School
7
10:58 min/km
303
311
1030
Jez AINSWORTH
Jez AINSWORTH #1030
Female 30-39
00:45:09.51
00:45:09.51
(00:44:08.49)
31
(180)
00:44:08.49
30-39
31
32
00:24:42.79
Female
180
185
Team Ainsworth
4
11:02 min/km
317
327
1142
Bree KERRY
Bree KERRY #1142
Female 30-39
00:46:43.91
00:46:43.91
(00:45:49.72)
32
(188)
00:45:49.72
30-39
32
33
00:26:17.19
Female
188
193
Naths+Jets
5
11:27 min/km
331
337
1222
Alana LAW
Alana LAW #1222
Female 30-39
00:48:46.74
00:48:46.74
(00:46:51.02)
33
(197)
00:46:51.02
30-39
33
34
00:28:20.02
Female
197
201
Team Chevron
7
11:42 min/km
334
347
1007
Nicole CRAWFORD
Nicole CRAWFORD #1007
Female 30-39
00:49:32.64
00:49:32.64
(00:48:20.82)
34
(199)
00:48:20.82
30-39
34
35
00:29:05.91
Female
199
207
South West ACTIVators
5
12:05 min/km
337
349
994
Abigail DODDS
Abigail DODDS #994
Female 30-39
00:50:15.85
00:50:15.85
(00:48:32.23)
35
(202)
00:48:32.23
30-39
35
36
00:29:49.12
Female
202
208
Activ Lower South West Team
16
12:08 min/km
339
351
998
Holly GILBERT
Holly GILBERT #998
Female 30-39
00:50:17.90
00:50:17.90
(00:48:36.96)
36
(204)
00:48:36.96
30-39
36
37
00:29:51.18
Female
204
210
12:09 min/km
358
126
173
Laura MCGOVERN
Laura MCGOVERN #173
Female 30-39
00:55:33.57
00:55:33.57
(00:26:12.73)
37
(215)
00:26:12.73
30-39
37
15
00:35:06.85
Female
215
56
6:33 min/km
364
366
971
Sarah BRITTON
Sarah BRITTON #971
Female 30-39
00:57:12.59
00:57:12.59
(00:55:47.31)
38
(218)
00:55:47.31
30-39
38
40
00:36:45.87
Female
218
220
13:56 min/km
365
364
931
Vicky BATEMAN
Vicky BATEMAN #931
Female 30-39
00:57:23.19
00:57:23.19
(00:55:43.67)
39
(219)
00:55:43.67
30-39
39
38
00:36:56.47
Female
219
218
Activ Lower South West Team
22
13:55 min/km
367
365
915
Rebecca SAVAGE
Rebecca SAVAGE #915
Female 30-39
00:57:38.44
00:57:38.44
(00:55:44.35)
40
(220)
00:55:44.35
30-39
40
39
00:37:11.71
Female
220
219
13:56 min/km
377
380
919
Crystal GADENNE
Crystal GADENNE #919
Female 30-39
01:02:24.80
01:02:24.80
(01:00:41.18)
41
(226)
01:00:41.18
30-39
41
41
00:41:58.08
Female
226
227
Activ Lower South West Team
26
15:10 min/km
900
Michelle MCCOURT
Michelle MCCOURT #900
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
28
Lorraine DUNN
Lorraine DUNN #28
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
988
Wendy LEWIS
Wendy LEWIS #988
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
© 2023