Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4
4
1235
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #1235
Male 30-39
00:13:54.41
00:13:54.41
(00:13:52.88)
1
(4)
00:13:52.88
30-39
1
1
Male
4
4
3:28 min/km
5
5
1300
Michael OBORNE
Michael OBORNE #1300
Male 30-39
00:14:30.72
00:14:30.72
(00:14:22.42)
2
(5)
00:14:22.42
30-39
2
2
00:00:36.30
Male
5
5
3:35 min/km
8
8
1044
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #1044
Male 30-39
00:16:29.14
00:16:29.14
(00:16:23.30)
3
(7)
00:16:23.30
30-39
3
3
00:02:34.72
Male
7
7
4:05 min/km
39
40
983
David BARNES
David BARNES #983
Male 30-39
00:21:04.22
00:21:04.22
(00:20:47.22)
4
(28)
00:20:47.22
30-39
4
4
00:07:09.80
Male
28
28
5:11 min/km
59
52
1291
Brayden WATKINS
Brayden WATKINS #1291
Male 30-39
00:22:34.90
00:22:34.90
(00:21:38.57)
5
(39)
00:21:38.57
30-39
5
5
00:08:40.49
Male
39
35
Watkins family
1
5:24 min/km
77
67
1309
Allan JENNINGS
Allan JENNINGS #1309
Male 30-39
00:23:12.63
00:23:12.63
(00:22:23.60)
6
(49)
00:22:23.60
30-39
6
6
00:09:18.22
Male
49
43
Lulu says no
1
5:35 min/km
88
101
965
Anthony BAMFORD
Anthony BAMFORD #965
Male 30-39
00:23:58.28
00:23:58.28
(00:23:54.10)
7
(55)
00:23:54.10
30-39
7
10
00:10:03.86
Male
55
63
Activ Lower South West Team
1
5:58 min/km
90
88
1159
Justin GILBERT
Justin GILBERT #1159
Male 30-39
00:24:00.10
00:24:00.10
(00:23:29.65)
8
(57)
00:23:29.65
30-39
8
7
00:10:05.69
Male
57
55
5:52 min/km
93
96
1226
Kim MURPHY
Kim MURPHY #1226
Male 30-39
00:24:01.97
00:24:01.97
(00:23:41.43)
9
(59)
00:23:41.43
30-39
9
8
00:10:07.56
Male
59
60
Smales Jewellers Family & Friends
2
5:55 min/km
99
98
1116
Nathan TOWNSEND
Nathan TOWNSEND #1116
Male 30-39
00:24:22.69
00:24:22.69
(00:23:45.34)
10
(63)
00:23:45.34
30-39
10
9
00:10:28.27
Male
63
62
5:56 min/km
104
110
1077
Tim OMEARA
Tim OMEARA #1077
Male 30-39
00:24:34.59
00:24:34.59
(00:24:24.23)
11
(65)
00:24:24.23
30-39
11
11
00:10:40.17
Male
65
65
6:06 min/km
132
133
1107
Paul BLACKFORD
Paul BLACKFORD #1107
Male 30-39
00:26:47.45
00:26:47.45
(00:26:29.36)
12
(74)
00:26:29.36
30-39
12
12
00:12:53.04
Male
74
74
South West Fitness
4
6:37 min/km
199
192
1031
Matt AINSWORTH
Matt AINSWORTH #1031
Male 30-39
00:35:17.61
00:35:17.61
(00:34:15.75)
13
(92)
00:34:15.75
30-39
13
13
00:21:23.19
Male
92
90
Team Ainsworth
3
8:33 min/km
212
209
1023
Ryan OCKENDEN
Ryan OCKENDEN #1023
Male 30-39
00:36:38.24
00:36:38.24
(00:35:46.11)
14
(95)
00:35:46.11
30-39
14
14
00:22:43.83
Male
95
95
Team Donuts
3
8:56 min/km
283
269
2
Damien MARTIN
Damien MARTIN #2
Male 30-39
00:43:14.81
00:43:14.81
(00:41:34.73)
15
(120)
00:41:34.73
30-39
15
15
00:29:20.39
Male
120
117
Activ All Stars
5
10:23 min/km
309
317
970
Mark BERNARDI
Mark BERNARDI #970
Male 30-39
00:46:04.78
00:46:04.78
(00:44:53.69)
16
(126)
00:44:53.69
30-39
16
16
00:32:10.36
Male
126
130
11:13 min/km
332
338
1223
Nathan LAW
Nathan LAW #1223
Male 30-39
00:48:47.35
00:48:47.35
(00:46:51.52)
17
(135)
00:46:51.52
30-39
17
17
00:34:52.93
Male
135
137
Team Chevron
8
11:42 min/km
379
379
1158
Jarrad KENNETT
Jarrad KENNETT #1158
Male 30-39
01:02:25.40
01:02:25.40
(01:00:39.73)
18
(152)
01:00:39.73
30-39
18
18
00:48:30.99
Male
152
153
South West ACTIVators
10
15:09 min/km
383
383
918
Dean VICARY
Dean VICARY #918
Male 30-39
01:08:17.25
01:08:17.25
(01:06:53.41)
19
(154)
01:06:53.41
30-39
19
19
00:54:22.83
Male
154
154
Activ Lower South West Team
29
16:43 min/km
980
Wesley LACCOS
Wesley LACCOS #980
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023