Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1
410
Nic HARMAN
Nic HARMAN #410
Male 20-29
00:37:09.44
00:37:09.44
(00:37:08.38)
1
(1)
00:37:08.38
20-29
1
1
Male
1
1
3:05 min/km
00:11:49.48
2:57 min/km
1
1
1
00:25:18.89
3:09 min/km
1
1
1
2
2
299
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #299
Male 20-29
00:38:08.74
00:38:08.74
(00:38:07.11)
2
(2)
00:38:07.11
20-29
2
2
00:00:59.30
Male
2
2
3:10 min/km
00:11:49.12
2:57 min/km
2
2
2
00:26:17.98
3:17 min/km
2
2
2
3
3
432
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #432
Male 20-29
00:41:57.51
00:41:57.51
(00:41:55.26)
3
(3)
00:41:55.26
20-29
3
3
00:04:48.06
Male
3
3
3:29 min/km
00:13:25.59
3:21 min/km
4
3
4
00:28:29.67
3:33 min/km
3
3
3
6
6
372
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #372
Male 20-29
00:42:49.49
00:42:49.49
(00:42:47.45)
4
(6)
00:42:47.45
20-29
4
4
00:05:40.04
Male
6
6
3:33 min/km
00:13:28.97
3:22 min/km
7
4
6
00:29:18.47
3:39 min/km
7
4
7
9
9
453
Sam COLVIN
Sam COLVIN #453
Male 20-29
00:44:32.75
00:44:32.75
(00:44:30.15)
5
(8)
00:44:30.15
20-29
5
5
00:07:23.31
Male
8
8
3:42 min/km
00:14:06.85
3:31 min/km
10
5
9
00:30:23.30
3:47 min/km
9
5
8
11
11
458
Matt BAKER
Matt BAKER #458
Male 20-29
00:45:08.25
00:45:08.25
(00:45:05.60)
6
(10)
00:45:05.60
20-29
6
6
00:07:58.81
Male
10
10
3:45 min/km
00:14:09.66
3:32 min/km
11
6
10
00:30:55.94
3:51 min/km
10
6
9
17
17
193
Andrew HENSON
Andrew HENSON #193
Male 20-29
00:48:53.97
00:48:53.97
(00:48:46.43)
7
(14)
00:48:46.43
20-29
7
7
00:11:44.53
Male
14
14
ANZ - Busselton
1
4:03 min/km
00:14:29.30
3:37 min/km
14
7
11
00:34:17.13
4:17 min/km
21
7
18
28
27
340
Corey SMITH
Corey SMITH #340
Male 20-29
00:54:02.43
00:54:02.43
(00:53:39.47)
8
(25)
00:53:39.47
20-29
8
8
00:16:52.99
Male
25
24
4:28 min/km
00:17:35.55
4:23 min/km
39
10
35
00:36:03.92
4:30 min/km
27
8
24
35
30
365
Nicholas MATTIACCIO
Nicholas MATTIACCIO #365
Male 20-29
00:55:08.09
00:55:08.09
(00:54:03.81)
9
(31)
00:54:03.81
20-29
9
9
00:17:58.64
Male
31
27
4:30 min/km
00:17:00.32
4:15 min/km
41
11
37
00:37:03.48
4:37 min/km
31
9
28
37
40
237
Bailey PITTS
Bailey PITTS #237
Male 20-29
00:55:49.42
00:55:49.42
(00:55:46.55)
10
(33)
00:55:46.55
20-29
10
10
00:18:39.98
Male
33
36
4:38 min/km
00:17:33.46
4:23 min/km
34
9
30
00:38:13.09
4:46 min/km
41
10
37
44
42
469
Douglas LEARMOND
Douglas LEARMOND #469
Male 20-29
00:56:56.98
00:56:56.98
(00:56:23.71)
11
(40)
00:56:23.71
20-29
11
11
00:19:47.54
Male
40
38
4:41 min/km
00:17:42.96
4:25 min/km
47
12
43
00:38:40.75
4:50 min/km
46
13
42
47
45
39
Jeremy TSHONGO
Jeremy TSHONGO #39
Male 20-29
00:57:29.00
00:57:29.00
(00:56:50.72)
12
(43)
00:56:50.72
20-29
12
12
00:20:19.56
Male
43
41
4:44 min/km
00:18:16.31
4:34 min/km
56
14
49
00:38:34.40
4:49 min/km
44
11
40
50
47
38
Zawadi TSHONGO
Zawadi TSHONGO #38
Male 20-29
00:57:33.06
00:57:33.06
(00:56:53.53)
13
(46)
00:56:53.53
20-29
13
13
00:20:23.62
Male
46
43
4:44 min/km
00:18:16.06
4:34 min/km
58
15
50
00:38:37.46
4:49 min/km
45
12
41
55
57
250
Sean DEARDEN
Sean DEARDEN #250
Male 20-29
00:58:57.65
00:58:57.65
(00:58:53.97)
14
(49)
00:58:53.97
20-29
14
14
00:21:48.20
Male
49
49
WesTrac CAT
1
4:54 min/km
00:17:23.48
4:20 min/km
31
8
28
00:41:30.48
5:11 min/km
64
15
54
64
64
366
Ben WHITEHILL
Ben WHITEHILL #366
Male 20-29
01:00:27.74
01:00:27.74
(01:00:05.46)
15
(55)
01:00:05.46
20-29
15
15
00:23:18.30
Male
55
55
5:00 min/km
00:18:39.12
4:39 min/km
63
16
54
00:41:26.34
5:10 min/km
63
14
53
73
71
166
Sean HOPLEY
Sean HOPLEY #166
Male 20-29
01:01:51.34
01:01:51.34
(01:01:12.33)
16
(58)
01:01:12.33
20-29
16
16
00:24:41.90
Male
58
58
5:06 min/km
00:19:10.35
4:47 min/km
75
17
58
00:42:01.98
5:15 min/km
70
16
57
81
80
142
Nic ANDREW
Nic ANDREW #142
Male 20-29
01:02:49.59
01:02:49.59
(01:02:30.74)
17
(62)
01:02:30.74
20-29
17
17
00:25:40.15
Male
62
61
5:12 min/km
00:19:45.98
4:56 min/km
79
18
60
00:42:44.76
5:20 min/km
81
17
61
84
85
451
Alistaire MARSH
Alistaire MARSH #451
Male 20-29
01:03:49.11
01:03:49.11
(01:03:24.31)
18
(64)
01:03:24.31
20-29
18
19
00:26:39.66
Male
64
65
5:17 min/km
00:18:20.70
4:35 min/km
55
13
48
00:45:03.61
5:37 min/km
101
19
69
87
84
427
Daniel LEARY
Daniel LEARY #427
Male 20-29
01:04:18.70
01:04:18.70
(01:03:19.71)
19
(65)
01:03:19.71
20-29
19
18
00:27:09.25
Male
65
64
5:16 min/km
00:20:27.31
5:06 min/km
113
21
75
00:42:52.40
5:21 min/km
82
18
62
113
117
291
Jarrad MCGUIRE
Jarrad MCGUIRE #291
Male 20-29
01:07:36.08
01:07:36.08
(01:07:25.47)
20
(73)
01:07:25.47
20-29
20
20
00:30:26.63
Male
73
75
5:37 min/km
00:20:01.77
5:00 min/km
80
19
61
00:47:23.70
5:55 min/km
139
20
76
132
136
461
Benjamin BUXTON
Benjamin BUXTON #461
Male 20-29
01:08:32.07
01:08:32.07
(01:08:20.78)
21
(77)
01:08:20.78
20-29
21
21
00:31:22.63
Male
77
77
5:41 min/km
00:20:50.76
5:12 min/km
95
20
69
00:47:30.02
5:56 min/km
142
21
77
176
178
402
Matthys LOEDOLFF
Matthys LOEDOLFF #402
Male 20-29
01:15:28.98
01:15:28.98
(01:15:15.68)
22
(90)
01:15:15.68
20-29
22
22
00:38:19.54
Male
90
91
6:16 min/km
00:21:35.96
5:23 min/km
129
22
79
00:53:39.72
6:42 min/km
196
22
97
219
210
214
Luke ANDERSON
Luke ANDERSON #214
Male 20-29
01:23:00.53
01:23:00.53
(01:21:44.75)
23
(101)
01:21:44.75
20-29
23
23
00:45:51.09
Male
101
101
6:48 min/km
00:26:04.59
6:31 min/km
227
23
103
00:55:40.16
6:57 min/km
203
23
100
232
231
459
Casey DAWSON
Casey DAWSON #459
Male 20-29
01:26:46.67
01:26:46.67
(01:25:36.18)
24
(105)
01:25:36.18
20-29
24
24
00:49:37.23
Male
105
105
ANZ - Busselton
3
7:08 min/km
00:26:39.80
6:39 min/km
235
24
104
00:58:56.38
7:22 min/km
230
24
105
238
236
238
Jake KLARICH
Jake KLARICH #238
Male 20-29
01:29:51.28
01:29:51.28
(01:28:43.26)
25
(107)
01:28:43.26
20-29
25
25
00:52:41.84
Male
107
107
Hungry Jacks WA Busselton
1
7:23 min/km
00:26:55.09
6:43 min/km
239
26
108
01:01:48.16
7:43 min/km
238
25
107
239
238
235
Liam FIRTH
Liam FIRTH #235
Male 20-29
01:29:52.11
01:29:52.11
(01:28:44.51)
26
(108)
01:28:44.51
20-29
26
26
00:52:42.67
Male
108
108
Hungry Jacks WA Busselton
2
7:23 min/km
00:26:55.26
6:43 min/km
238
25
107
01:01:49.24
7:43 min/km
239
26
108
247
Murray POCOCK
Murray POCOCK #247
Male 20-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-29
Male
South West ACTIVators
min/km
00:41:33.07
10:23 min/km
344
27
132
116
Ben SHARMAN
Ben SHARMAN #116
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
© 2023