Geraldton Harriers RunFest
30 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 1mile
Junior 2mile
Junior 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.2km
G/Pos
1.6km
G/Pos
2.8km
G/Pos
3.2km
G/Pos
4.4km
G/Pos
4.8km
G/Pos
Finish
G/Pos
6
1011
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #1011
Female 12-16
00:24:18.16
00:24:18.16
1
(1)
12-16
1
Female
1
5:03 min/km
00:04:32.30
00:06:56.09
1
00:12:42.62
1
00:15:14.72
1
00:21:29.49
2
00:24:06.33
4
00:24:18.16
1
7
1002
Zoe ANGELATOS
Zoe ANGELATOS #1002
Female 12-16
00:25:27.67
00:25:27.67
2
(2)
12-16
2
00:01:09.50
Female
2
5:18 min/km
00:05:00.85
00:07:37.36
2
00:13:48.30
2
00:16:35.48
3
00:22:46.49
1
00:25:18.39
3
00:25:27.67
2
8
1012
Erin HARRIES
Erin HARRIES #1012
Female 12-16
00:25:27.77
00:25:27.77
3
(3)
12-16
3
00:01:09.60
Female
3
Nagle Catholic College
4
5:18 min/km
00:05:03.68
00:07:40.21
3
00:13:54.20
3
00:16:35.62
2
00:22:51.59
3
00:25:18.39
1
00:25:27.77
3
9
1003
Sophie BATTEN
Sophie BATTEN #1003
Female 12-16
00:26:07.14
00:26:07.14
4
(4)
12-16
4
00:01:48.97
Female
4
Fast Feet Farm Kids
1
5:26 min/km
00:05:17.13
00:08:02.49
4
00:14:21.07
4
00:17:10.12
4
00:23:27.13
4
00:25:56.25
2
00:26:07.14
4
11
1019
Natasha TAYLOR
Natasha TAYLOR #1019
Female 12-16
00:27:33.15
00:27:33.15
5
(5)
12-16
5
00:03:14.99
Female
5
5:44 min/km
00:05:15.93
00:08:07.96
6
00:14:47.87
5
00:17:41.33
5
00:24:37.63
5
00:27:20.88
5
00:27:33.15
5
12
1018
Georgia BURROWS
Georgia BURROWS #1018
Female 12-16
00:28:56.13
00:28:56.13
6
(6)
12-16
6
00:04:37.97
Female
6
6:01 min/km
00:05:13.61
00:08:02.49
5
00:14:47.31
6
00:17:56.78
6
00:25:27.54
6
00:28:37.37
6
00:28:56.13
6
14
1006
Maybella BROWN
Maybella BROWN #1006
Female 12-16
00:32:48.18
00:32:48.18
7
(7)
12-16
7
00:08:30.01
Female
7
Nagle Catholic College
7
6:50 min/km
00:05:17.35
00:08:25.05
7
00:16:12.90
8
00:20:21.58
9
00:29:04.14
8
00:32:28.04
7
00:32:48.18
7
15
1020
Lissi TAYLOR
Lissi TAYLOR #1020
Female 12-16
00:33:14.18
00:33:14.18
8
(8)
12-16
8
00:08:56.01
Female
8
Geraldton Primary School
1
6:55 min/km
00:05:51.62
00:09:19.57
9
00:16:48.28
7
00:20:55.88
8
00:29:09.89
7
00:33:03.36
8
00:33:14.18
8
16
1001
Sabine ANGELATOS
Sabine ANGELATOS #1001
Female 12-16
00:34:33.31
00:34:33.31
9
(9)
12-16
9
00:10:15.14
Female
9
7:11 min/km
00:05:55.57
00:09:14.48
8
00:17:18.12
9
00:21:23.81
7
00:30:07.34
9
00:34:12.63
9
00:34:33.31
9
1004
Niamh BLAKE
Niamh BLAKE #1004
Female 12-16
DNS
DNS
12-16
Female
1013
Jasmin JOYNER
Jasmin JOYNER #1013
Female 12-16
DNS
DNS
12-16
Female
1017
Chloe SPENCE
Chloe SPENCE #1017
Female 12-16
DNS
DNS
12-16
Female
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)