Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubCountryNationPace
1960
Roderick Luhur00:13:11.6540+1Male1IDN IDN 13:11 min/km
2387
Jennifer Zenker00:13:29.1520-391Female1MetaSportSIN GER 13:29 min/km
3592
Marco Boldrini00:13:32.9120-391Male2SIN ITA 13:32 min/km
4585
Richard Anson Navo00:14:28.6212-191Male3PMMA MultisportsSIN PHI 14:28 min/km
5946
Angus Wippell00:14:34.7740+200:01:23.11Male4Hollandse ClubSIN AUS 14:34 min/km
6381
Reilly Grose-Hodge00:14:48.2512-191Female2SIN GBR 14:48 min/km
7583
Richard Antonie Navo00:14:59.4112-19200:00:30.79Male5SIN PHI 14:59 min/km
8586
Richardson Navo00:14:59.9012-19300:00:31.28Male6SIN PHI 14:59 min/km
9582
Lucas May00:15:07.4312-19400:00:38.81Male7SIN GBR 15:07 min/km
10584
Ryan Wippell00:15:10.0912-19500:00:41.47Male8SIN AUS 15:10 min/km
11942
Jadranko Dovic00:15:14.7540+300:02:03.10Male9SIN NED 15:14 min/km
12382
Olivia Faneco00:15:16.3912-19200:00:28.14Female3SIN FRA 15:16 min/km
13935
Yoann Gougay00:15:48.4040+400:02:36.75Male10SIN FRA 15:48 min/km
14943
Andreas Goros00:16:01.6840+500:02:50.02Male11SIN GRE 16:01 min/km
15596
Michael Priddes00:16:03.1220-39200:02:30.21Male12IDN GBR 16:03 min/km
16388
Louise Willdridge00:16:04.7720-39200:02:35.62Female4AUS GBR 16:04 min/km
17936
Daisuke Ishii00:16:08.8740+600:02:57.22Male13Team Next StageSIN JPN 16:08 min/km
18579
Regala Damorina00:16:20.9012-19300:01:32.65Female5IDN IDN 16:20 min/km
19581
Dylan Jones00:16:23.3912-19600:01:54.77Male14CHE CHE 16:23 min/km
20392
Elsbeth Nijhuis00:16:26.1540+1Female6SIN NED 16:26 min/km
21955
Tamino Lokenberg00:16:49.2612-19700:02:20.64Male15THI GER 16:49 min/km
22937
Michiel Jansen00:16:56.4040+700:03:44.74Male16SIN NED 16:56 min/km
23384
Eunice Chan00:16:57.4020-39300:03:28.24Female7SIN SIN 16:57 min/km
24400
Gadiza Volare Hartawan00:17:08.7840+200:00:42.63Female8IDN IDN 17:08 min/km
25954
Richard Burnell00:17:17.6540+800:04:06.00Male17EFS triathlon clubAUS AUS 17:17 min/km
26593
Chihiro Hamana00:17:18.3720-39300:03:45.46Male18GBR JPN 17:18 min/km
27587
Pan Zhi00:17:22.2720-39400:03:49.36Male19SIN SIN 17:22 min/km
28931
Kevin Kwek00:17:24.3120-39500:03:51.40Male20SIN SIN 17:24 min/km
29399
Carina Jones00:17:27.1640+300:01:01.00Female9CHE GER 17:27 min/km
30944
Alan Grant00:18:08.1540+900:04:56.50Male21SIN GBR 18:08 min/km
31591
Antoine Bigard00:18:10.0020-39600:04:37.09Male22SIN FRA 18:10 min/km
32947
Robert Stephen Supple00:18:41.0540+1000:05:29.40Male23AUS AUS 18:41 min/km
33599
Darren Ho00:18:42.4020-39700:05:09.49Male24TRICATORSSIN SIN 18:42 min/km
34385
Taneka Pearce00:18:52.1020-39400:05:22.95Female10AUS AUS 18:52 min/km
35573
Helyn Kellermeier00:18:57.8240+400:02:31.67Female11AUS AUS 18:57 min/km
36588
Darius Audryc00:19:48.1020-39800:06:15.19Male25MetaSportSIN IDN 19:48 min/km
37589
Moroine Bentefrit00:19:50.9020-39900:06:17.99Male26SIN FRA 19:50 min/km
38956
Lloyd Ngoh00:20:04.8140+1100:06:53.15Male27SIN SIN 20:04 min/km
39594
Anders Jonsson00:22:47.0920-391000:09:14.18Male28SIN SWE 22:47 min/km
40383
Jasmine Tan00:22:53.1620-39500:09:24.00Female12SIN SIN 22:53 min/km
41391
Rosemary Hough00:23:13.1540+500:06:47.00Female13MAL AUS 23:13 min/km
42600
Dasdo Antonius Sinaga00:23:19.4020-391100:09:46.49Male29IDN IDN 23:19 min/km
43398
Jean Mills00:23:25.3840+600:06:59.23Female14MAL NZL 23:25 min/km
44952
Simon Grose-Hodge00:23:26.9040+1200:10:15.25Male30SIN GBR 23:26 min/km
45595
Guaika Rodriguez00:23:33.6520-391200:10:00.74Male31GBR FRA 23:33 min/km
46940
Mark Laming00:23:44.7640+1300:10:33.10Male32SIN AUS 23:44 min/km
47396
Tania Grose-Hodge00:24:47.4040+700:08:21.25Female15SIN AUS 24:47 min/km
48572
Alison Eyring00:25:26.4140+800:09:00.25Female16SIN USA 25:26 min/km
49950
Nigel Mukherjee00:25:35.3340+1400:12:23.67Male33HKG GBR 25:35 min/km
50397
Yarita Witoelar00:25:39.6440+900:09:13.48Female17Victorious MobstersSIN IDN 25:39 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
   

fb