Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
1067
Courtney GREEN
Courtney GREEN #1067
Female Y12
00:14:30.89
00:14:30.89
1
(13)
Y12
1
Female
13
Stirling
300
5:02 min/km
00:09:33.01
4:46 min/km
13
1
13
00:04:57.88
5:38 min/km
16
2
16
22
270
Ebany FORMENTIN
Ebany FORMENTIN #270
Female Y12
00:14:55.26
00:14:55.26
2
(22)
Y12
2
00:00:24.36
Female
22
Eyre
299
5:10 min/km
00:10:00.24
5:00 min/km
26
3
26
00:04:55.01
5:35 min/km
13
1
13
23
535
Claudia LOCK
Claudia LOCK #535
Female Y12
00:15:04.43
00:15:04.43
3
(23)
Y12
3
00:00:33.54
Female
23
Forrest
298
5:14 min/km
00:09:59.62
4:59 min/km
25
2
25
00:05:04.81
5:46 min/km
20
3
20
33
813
Jordan SCANLAN
Jordan SCANLAN #813
Female Y12
00:15:36.75
00:15:36.75
4
(33)
Y12
4
00:01:05.86
Female
33
King
297
5:25 min/km
00:10:03.51
5:01 min/km
27
4
27
00:05:33.24
6:18 min/km
49
6
49
40
1070
Chelsea HANHAM
Chelsea HANHAM #1070
Female Y12
00:16:00.50
00:16:00.50
5
(40)
Y12
5
00:01:29.61
Female
40
Stirling
296
5:33 min/km
00:10:33.51
5:16 min/km
46
6
46
00:05:26.99
6:11 min/km
41
4
41
41
267
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #267
Female Y12
00:16:00.58
00:16:00.58
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:01:29.68
Female
41
Eyre
295
5:33 min/km
00:10:33.51
5:16 min/km
44
5
44
00:05:27.06
6:11 min/km
42
5
42
55
792
Elise STALLARD
Elise STALLARD #792
Female Y12
00:16:27.37
00:16:27.37
7
(55)
Y12
7
00:01:56.47
Female
55
King
294
5:42 min/km
00:10:35.53
5:17 min/km
48
7
48
00:05:51.83
6:39 min/km
62
7
62
58
818
Shaela STONE
Shaela STONE #818
Female Y12
00:16:45.46
00:16:45.46
8
(58)
Y12
8
00:02:14.57
Female
58
King
293
5:49 min/km
00:10:47.96
5:23 min/km
58
8
58
00:05:57.50
6:46 min/km
67
8
67
103
1060
Lauren EDWARDS
Lauren EDWARDS #1060
Female Y12
00:19:07.87
00:19:07.87
9
(103)
Y12
9
00:04:36.97
Female
103
Stirling
292
6:38 min/km
00:12:39.77
6:19 min/km
102
9
102
00:06:28.09
7:21 min/km
112
10
112
113
1080
Zhi Min KOO
Zhi Min KOO #1080
Female Y12
00:19:35.71
00:19:35.71
10
(113)
Y12
10
00:05:04.81
Female
113
Stirling
291
6:48 min/km
00:13:13.59
6:36 min/km
125
10
125
00:06:22.11
7:14 min/km
103
9
103
190
255
Julia AMIDZIC
Julia AMIDZIC #255
Female Y12
00:22:32.47
00:22:32.47
11
(190)
Y12
11
00:08:01.58
Female
190
Eyre
290
7:49 min/km
00:14:58.89
7:29 min/km
192
12
192
00:07:33.58
8:35 min/km
195
13
195
192
803
Amberlee WONG
Amberlee WONG #803
Female Y12
00:22:34.69
00:22:34.69
12
(192)
Y12
12
00:08:03.79
Female
192
King
289
7:50 min/km
00:14:57.65
7:28 min/km
190
11
190
00:07:37.04
8:39 min/km
201
16
201
238
1088
Gage GIBBENS
Gage GIBBENS #1088
Female Y12
00:24:40.74
00:24:40.74
13
(238)
Y12
13
00:10:09.84
Female
238
Stirling
288
8:34 min/km
00:17:07.28
8:33 min/km
256
15
256
00:07:33.45
8:35 min/km
194
12
194
239
1101
Kristen MCFAULL
Kristen MCFAULL #1101
Female Y12
00:24:40.94
00:24:40.94
14
(239)
Y12
14
00:10:10.04
Female
239
Stirling
287
8:34 min/km
00:17:06.04
8:33 min/km
255
14
255
00:07:34.90
8:36 min/km
197
14
197
242
1072
Kathryn HILL
Kathryn HILL #1072
Female Y12
00:24:45.01
00:24:45.01
15
(242)
Y12
15
00:10:14.12
Female
242
Stirling
286
8:35 min/km
00:17:05.97
8:32 min/km
254
13
254
00:07:39.04
8:41 min/km
204
17
204
248
275
Caitlyn JOYCE
Caitlyn JOYCE #275
Female Y12
00:25:05.51
00:25:05.51
16
(248)
Y12
16
00:10:34.62
Female
248
Eyre
285
8:42 min/km
00:17:32.58
8:46 min/km
263
16
263
00:07:32.93
8:34 min/km
193
11
193
250
274
Amy JACOBS
Amy JACOBS #274
Female Y12
00:25:12.47
00:25:12.47
17
(250)
Y12
17
00:10:41.57
Female
250
Eyre
284
8:45 min/km
00:17:36.24
8:48 min/km
266
17
266
00:07:36.22
8:38 min/km
200
15
200
271
244
Abbey COWLIN
Abbey COWLIN #244
Female Y12
00:28:06.77
00:28:06.77
18
(271)
Y12
18
00:13:35.87
Female
271
Eyre
283
9:45 min/km
00:18:33.22
9:16 min/km
279
20
279
00:09:33.54
10:51 min/km
272
20
272
272
1075
Piper IRWIN
Piper IRWIN #1075
Female Y12
00:28:06.77
00:28:06.77
19
(272)
Y12
19
00:13:35.88
Female
272
Stirling
282
9:45 min/km
00:18:37.46
9:18 min/km
282
22
282
00:09:29.31
10:46 min/km
269
18
269
273
1068
Julia GUARINO
Julia GUARINO #1068
Female Y12
00:28:07.22
00:28:07.22
20
(273)
Y12
20
00:13:36.32
Female
273
Stirling
281
9:45 min/km
00:18:36.77
9:18 min/km
281
21
281
00:09:30.44
10:48 min/km
270
19
270
291
271
Isabella GERVO
Isabella GERVO #271
Female Y12
00:29:15.27
00:29:15.27
21
(291)
Y12
21
00:14:44.37
Female
291
Eyre
280
10:09 min/km
00:18:20.88
9:10 min/km
276
18
276
00:10:54.38
12:23 min/km
303
22
303
292
268
Gemma DOUGLAS
Gemma DOUGLAS #268
Female Y12
00:29:15.71
00:29:15.71
22
(292)
Y12
22
00:14:44.82
Female
292
Eyre
279
10:09 min/km
00:18:21.49
9:10 min/km
277
19
277
00:10:54.22
12:23 min/km
302
21
302
341
259
Jemma BLACKMORE
Jemma BLACKMORE #259
Female Y12
00:55:36.13
00:55:36.13
23
(341)
Y12
23
00:41:05.23
Female
341
Eyre
278
19:18 min/km
00:40:02.68
20:01 min/km
341
23
341
00:15:33.44
17:40 min/km
341
23
341
263
Molly CHATFIELD
Molly CHATFIELD #263
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
264
Morgan COOPER
Morgan COOPER #264
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
265
Ellen COTTRILL
Ellen COTTRILL #265
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
257
Emily BAIRD-MURRAY
Emily BAIRD-MURRAY #257
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:21:57.53
10:58 min/km
246
Phoebe DIBBIN
Phoebe DIBBIN #246
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
247
Ashleigh DONJERKOVICH
Ashleigh DONJERKOVICH #247
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
248
Anastacia GANDER
Anastacia GANDER #248
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:22:53.37
11:26 min/km
249
Jessica GEE
Jessica GEE #249
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:44.99
11:52 min/km
251
Qian Lin LEE
Qian Lin LEE #251
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:43.17
11:51 min/km
253
Chloe THARLE
Chloe THARLE #253
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
233
Emma ARMITAGE
Emma ARMITAGE #233
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:24:17.87
12:08 min/km
234
Khalisha-Armani ASHIK
Khalisha-Armani ASHIK #234
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
238
Tayla BOYD
Tayla BOYD #238
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
241
Chloe CALVERT
Chloe CALVERT #241
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
536
Megan MAK
Megan MAK #536
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:53.32
11:56 min/km
537
Holly MARTIN
Holly MARTIN #537
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:57.40
11:58 min/km
538
Tess MCGRATH
Tess MCGRATH #538
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
539
Millicent MICHELI
Millicent MICHELI #539
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
544
Kirra PETERSON
Kirra PETERSON #544
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
546
Amrit PUARR
Amrit PUARR #546
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
547
Shanae QUARTERMAINE
Shanae QUARTERMAINE #547
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
548
Jenna RAUS
Jenna RAUS #548
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:35.95
11:17 min/km
549
Peggy TAYLOR
Peggy TAYLOR #549
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:27.45
11:13 min/km
785
Thea GIANOLI
Thea GIANOLI #785
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:39.49
59:40 min/km
786
Nikita-Rose HART
Nikita-Rose HART #786
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:10:35.12
5:17 min/km
787
Mia HUGHES
Mia HUGHES #787
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:46:40.68
23:20 min/km
789
Jeong-Hyeon LEE
Jeong-Hyeon LEE #789
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.87
10:27 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)