SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1134
James MCVICKER
James MCVICKER #1134
Male 40-49
01:07:17.81
01:07:17.81
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
2:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:19:14.26
3:50 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:58.98
2
1
1
00:37:50.18
31.7 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:59.80
4
1
2
00:08:14.58
4:07 min/km
2
1
2
2
1126
Josh PONTON
Josh PONTON #1126
Male 16-19
01:09:44.28
01:09:44.28
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:33.01
4:06 min/km
2
1
2
00:01:21.36
9
1
6
00:38:30.66
31.2 km/h
2
1
2
00:01:29.16
10
1
7
00:07:50.08
3:55 min/km
1
1
1
3
1129
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #1129
Male 30-39
01:12:07.60
01:12:07.60
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:58.00
4:23 min/km
6
1
5
00:01:01.24
3
1
2
00:38:45.18
31.0 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:02.27
5
1
3
00:09:20.89
4:40 min/km
7
2
6
4
1132
Stephen KALESS
Stephen KALESS #1132
Male 40-49
01:17:07.35
01:17:07.35
2
(4)
40-49
2
00:09:49.54
Male
4
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:25.25
4:17 min/km
4
2
4
00:02:15.47
17
3
11
00:42:51.64
28.0 km/h
9
2
6
00:01:46.49
14
3
10
00:08:48.49
4:24 min/km
4
2
4
6
1146
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #1146
Male 14-15
01:17:56.78
01:17:56.78
1
(5)
14-15
1
Male
5
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:44.85
4:08 min/km
3
1
3
00:01:33.39
10
1
7
00:46:05.86
26.0 km/h
13
1
9
00:00:56.70
3
1
1
00:08:35.97
4:17 min/km
3
1
3
9
1147
Dylan BROWNE
Dylan BROWNE #1147
Male 30-39
01:18:49.56
01:18:49.56
2
(6)
30-39
2
00:06:41.96
Male
6
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:13.62
5:02 min/km
12
2
8
00:01:17.31
7
3
4
00:42:07.59
28.5 km/h
8
3
5
00:01:18.99
8
3
6
00:08:52.04
4:26 min/km
5
1
5
11
1128
Lewis MCMAHON
Lewis MCMAHON #1128
Male 30-39
01:21:43.81
01:21:43.81
3
(7)
30-39
3
00:09:36.21
Male
7
2:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:53.90
5:34 min/km
14
4
10
00:01:38.29
13
4
9
00:40:03.59
30.0 km/h
5
2
4
00:01:31.37
11
4
8
00:10:36.66
5:18 min/km
12
3
8
12
1133
Darryn JONES
Darryn JONES #1133
Male 40-49
01:23:25.27
01:23:25.27
3
(8)
40-49
3
00:16:07.46
Male
8
3:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:28.93
4:41 min/km
8
3
6
00:01:36.07
12
2
8
00:45:52.80
26.2 km/h
12
3
8
00:01:46.07
13
2
9
00:10:41.39
5:20 min/km
13
3
9
14
1143
Rob PORZIG
Rob PORZIG #1143
Male 30-39
01:27:30.12
01:27:30.12
4
(9)
30-39
4
00:15:22.52
Male
9
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:53.34
5:22 min/km
13
3
9
00:01:08.14
5
2
3
00:46:23.86
25.9 km/h
14
4
10
00:01:13.05
6
2
4
00:11:51.73
5:55 min/km
16
4
11
15
1138
Terence BROWNE
Terence BROWNE #1138
Male 50-59
01:27:56.30
01:27:56.30
1
(10)
50-59
1
Male
10
Boddington Tri Club
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:13.41
5:02 min/km
11
1
7
00:01:20.79
8
1
5
00:49:44.30
24.1 km/h
17
1
11
00:01:17.65
7
1
5
00:10:20.12
5:10 min/km
11
1
7
16
1140
Tom BOMFORD
Tom BOMFORD #1140
Male 60-69
01:28:38.32
01:28:38.32
1
(11)
60-69
1
Male
11
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:26.70
5:41 min/km
15
1
11
00:01:57.31
16
1
10
00:44:48.11
26.8 km/h
11
1
7
00:01:49.98
15
1
11
00:11:36.21
5:48 min/km
14
1
10
1142
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #1142
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Wave 1
1139
Chris KILEY
Chris KILEY #1139
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Wave 1
00:21:07.00
4:13 min/km
00:01:06.73
1137
Frank BATE
Frank BATE #1137
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)