Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
29
641
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #641
Female Y10
00:12:48.10
00:12:48.10
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
Rice
6
40
4:16 min/km
53
100
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #100
Female Y10
00:13:23.07
00:13:23.07
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:34.97
Female
3
Chisholm
15
39
4:27 min/km
57
529
Polly REDBURN
Polly REDBURN #529
Female Y10
00:13:29.59
00:13:29.59
3
(4)
Y10
3
00:00:41.49
Female
4
MacKillop
13
38
4:29 min/km
105
445
Anke GROVE
Anke GROVE #445
Female Y10
00:14:35.19
00:14:35.19
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:01:47.09
Female
9
MacKillop
29
37
4:51 min/km
146
644
Isabella BUTLER
Isabella BUTLER #644
Female Y10
00:15:20.20
00:15:20.20
5
(17)
Y10
5
00:02:32.10
Female
17
Rice
29
36
5:06 min/km
155
13
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #13
Female Y10
00:15:33.66
00:15:33.66
6
(20)
Y10
6
00:02:45.56
Female
20
Chisholm
24
35
5:11 min/km
202
183
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #183
Female Y10
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
7
(32)
Y10
7
00:03:56.52
Female
32
Chisholm
35
34
5:34 min/km
203
301
Sariese BARKER
Sariese BARKER #301
Female Y10
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
8
(33)
Y10
8
00:03:56.52
Female
33
Loyola
35
33
5:34 min/km
216
74
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #74
Female Y10
00:17:03.53
00:17:03.53
9
(37)
Y10
9
00:04:15.43
Female
37
Chisholm
38
32
5:41 min/km
247
734
Erin KLOPPER
Erin KLOPPER #734
Female Y10
00:17:42.95
00:17:42.95
10
(46)
Y10
10
00:04:54.85
Female
46
Rice
44
31
5:54 min/km
276
524
Emily AISLABIE
Emily AISLABIE #524
Female Y10
00:18:38.83
00:18:38.83
11
(57)
Y10
11
00:05:50.73
Female
57
MacKillop
55
30
6:12 min/km
287
754
Katrina Ann BAUTISTA
Katrina Ann BAUTISTA #754
Female Y10
00:18:55.95
00:18:55.95
12
(64)
Y10
12
00:06:07.85
Female
64
Rice
57
29
6:18 min/km
289
124
Valentina MACIAS
Valentina MACIAS #124
Female Y10
00:19:02.95
00:19:02.95
13
(66)
Y10
13
00:06:14.85
Female
66
Chisholm
52
28
6:20 min/km
352
846
Ambre ROTHON
Ambre ROTHON #846
Female Y10
00:19:46.70
00:19:46.70
14
(88)
Y10
14
00:06:58.60
Female
88
Teresa
44
27
6:35 min/km
364
449
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE #449
Female Y10
00:20:03.20
00:20:03.20
15
(91)
Y10
15
00:07:15.10
Female
91
MacKillop
72
26
6:41 min/km
382
672
Maree COELHO
Maree COELHO #672
Female Y10
00:20:24.45
00:20:24.45
16
(101)
Y10
16
00:07:36.35
Female
101
Rice
70
25
6:48 min/km
387
12
Abbey LOUDEN
Abbey LOUDEN #12
Female Y10
00:20:36.07
00:20:36.07
17
(103)
Y10
17
00:07:47.97
Female
103
Chisholm
66
24
6:52 min/km
408
44
Madison BUFFIER
Madison BUFFIER #44
Female Y10
00:21:07.18
00:21:07.18
18
(117)
Y10
18
00:08:19.08
Female
117
Chisholm
70
23
7:02 min/km
416
332
Alanna WICKHAM
Alanna WICKHAM #332
Female Y10
00:21:21.80
00:21:21.80
19
(120)
Y10
19
00:08:33.70
Female
120
Loyola
67
22
7:07 min/km
440
952
Skye BOWDEN
Skye BOWDEN #952
Female Y10
00:21:47.70
00:21:47.70
20
(134)
Y10
20
00:08:59.60
Female
134
Teresa
62
21
7:15 min/km
453
844
Olivia HUGHES
Olivia HUGHES #844
Female Y10
00:21:58.21
00:21:58.21
21
(141)
Y10
21
00:09:10.11
Female
141
Teresa
64
20
7:19 min/km
454
818
Freya OLSEN
Freya OLSEN #818
Female Y10
00:21:58.82
00:21:58.82
22
(142)
Y10
22
00:09:10.72
Female
142
Teresa
65
19
7:19 min/km
457
275
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM #275
Female Y10
00:22:00.86
00:22:00.86
23
(143)
Y10
23
00:09:12.76
Female
143
Loyola
76
18
7:20 min/km
470
181
Nyanring GALUAK
Nyanring GALUAK #181
Female Y10
00:22:15.70
00:22:15.70
24
(150)
Y10
24
00:09:27.60
Female
150
Chisholm
80
17
7:25 min/km
471
244
Shanahya SIMMS
Shanahya SIMMS #244
Female Y10
00:22:16.16
00:22:16.16
25
(151)
Y10
25
00:09:28.06
Female
151
Loyola
78
16
7:25 min/km
475
979
Shenae GABRIELSON
Shenae GABRIELSON #979
Female Y10
00:22:19.95
00:22:19.95
26
(155)
Y10
26
00:09:31.85
Female
155
Teresa
70
15
7:26 min/km
476
1017
Paris JENNINGS
Paris JENNINGS #1017
Female Y10
00:22:20.02
00:22:20.02
27
(156)
Y10
27
00:09:31.92
Female
156
Xavier
79
14
7:26 min/km
485
1048
Cassandra KROLLIG
Cassandra KROLLIG #1048
Female Y10
00:22:30.19
00:22:30.19
28
(160)
Y10
28
00:09:42.09
Female
160
Xavier
81
13
7:30 min/km
486
475
Brooke RANFORD
Brooke RANFORD #475
Female Y10
00:22:33.66
00:22:33.66
29
(161)
Y10
29
00:09:45.56
Female
161
MacKillop
88
12
7:31 min/km
489
474
Chari IRELAND
Chari IRELAND #474
Female Y10
00:22:38.20
00:22:38.20
30
(164)
Y10
30
00:09:50.10
Female
164
MacKillop
89
11
7:32 min/km
490
1020
Shayla ROBERTSON
Shayla ROBERTSON #1020
Female Y10
00:22:38.20
00:22:38.20
31
(165)
Y10
31
00:09:50.10
Female
165
Xavier
82
10
7:32 min/km
491
473
Miah HUNT
Miah HUNT #473
Female Y10
00:22:38.33
00:22:38.33
32
(166)
Y10
32
00:09:50.23
Female
166
MacKillop
90
9
7:32 min/km
528
330
Amber FORD
Amber FORD #330
Female Y10
00:23:20.45
00:23:20.45
33
(188)
Y10
33
00:10:32.35
Female
188
Loyola
88
8
7:46 min/km
538
420
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #420
Female Y10
00:23:26.95
00:23:26.95
34
(194)
Y10
34
00:10:38.85
Female
194
MacKillop
96
7
7:48 min/km
539
733
Kayla CHATFIELD
Kayla CHATFIELD #733
Female Y10
00:23:27.70
00:23:27.70
35
(195)
Y10
35
00:10:39.60
Female
195
Rice
94
6
7:49 min/km
540
869
Tahlia CROUCH
Tahlia CROUCH #869
Female Y10
00:23:28.95
00:23:28.95
36
(196)
Y10
36
00:10:40.85
Female
196
Teresa
84
5
7:49 min/km
541
758
Lucy WOODCOCK
Lucy WOODCOCK #758
Female Y10
00:23:29.41
00:23:29.41
37
(197)
Y10
37
00:10:41.31
Female
197
Rice
95
4
7:49 min/km
547
300
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #300
Female Y10
00:23:43.66
00:23:43.66
38
(200)
Y10
38
00:10:55.56
Female
200
Loyola
92
3
7:54 min/km
554
355
Caitlin BOETTGER
Caitlin BOETTGER #355
Female Y10
00:23:49.37
00:23:49.37
39
(201)
Y10
39
00:11:01.27
Female
201
Loyola
93
2
7:56 min/km
591
1070
Talisha CARR
Talisha CARR #1070
Female Y10
00:24:32.06
00:24:32.06
40
(218)
Y10
40
00:11:43.96
Female
218
Xavier
91
1
8:10 min/km
598
1018
Jaidyne JIAO
Jaidyne JIAO #1018
Female Y10
00:24:35.72
00:24:35.72
41
(224)
Y10
41
00:11:47.62
Female
224
Xavier
94
1
8:11 min/km
609
329
Monique CLINCKERS
Monique CLINCKERS #329
Female Y10
00:24:47.20
00:24:47.20
42
(227)
Y10
42
00:11:59.10
Female
227
Loyola
98
1
8:15 min/km
610
444
Skyla EDGAR
Skyla EDGAR #444
Female Y10
00:24:47.45
00:24:47.45
43
(228)
Y10
43
00:11:59.35
Female
228
MacKillop
112
1
8:15 min/km
614
1101
Meg WILLERS
Meg WILLERS #1101
Female Y10
00:24:50.17
00:24:50.17
44
(231)
Y10
44
00:12:02.07
Female
231
Xavier
98
1
8:16 min/km
615
757
Jordan WINTHER
Jordan WINTHER #757
Female Y10
00:24:50.37
00:24:50.37
45
(232)
Y10
45
00:12:02.27
Female
232
Rice
105
1
8:16 min/km
623
448
Ashleigh MORRIS
Ashleigh MORRIS #448
Female Y10
00:25:03.40
00:25:03.40
46
(237)
Y10
46
00:12:15.30
Female
237
MacKillop
117
1
8:21 min/km
624
357
Kiara JARDIM
Kiara JARDIM #357
Female Y10
00:25:03.60
00:25:03.60
47
(238)
Y10
47
00:12:15.50
Female
238
Loyola
99
1
8:21 min/km
635
1071
Myst DYSON
Myst DYSON #1071
Female Y10
00:25:17.20
00:25:17.20
48
(247)
Y10
48
00:12:29.10
Female
247
Xavier
105
1
8:25 min/km
639
904
Chantelle SEARSTON
Chantelle SEARSTON #904
Female Y10
00:25:30.62
00:25:30.62
49
(249)
Y10
49
00:12:42.52
Female
249
Teresa
101
1
8:30 min/km
640
1072
Ella PATERSON
Ella PATERSON #1072
Female Y10
00:25:30.83
00:25:30.83
50
(250)
Y10
50
00:12:42.73
Female
250
Xavier
107
1
8:30 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)