Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3
1090
Adele SMITH
Adele SMITH #1090
Female Y11
00:11:44.16
00:11:44.16
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
KELL
1
3:54 min/km
00:05:55.05
3:56 min/km
5
3
00:05:49.10
3:52 min/km
3
1
4
1039
Tia KENNY
Tia KENNY #1039
Female Y11
00:11:50.66
00:11:50.66
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:06.50
Female
4
DILL
3
3:56 min/km
00:05:54.86
3:56 min/km
4
2
00:05:55.80
3:57 min/km
4
2
5
1111
Nikki MARTIN
Nikki MARTIN #1111
Female Y11
00:11:57.88
00:11:57.88
3
(5)
Y11
3
00:00:13.72
Female
5
ODON
1
3:59 min/km
00:05:51.38
3:54 min/km
3
1
00:06:06.50
4:04 min/km
6
3
14
1138
Yolanda SIMMONS
Yolanda SIMMONS #1138
Female Y11
00:12:49.91
00:12:49.91
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:01:05.75
Female
14
OREI
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:16.10
4:10 min/km
11
4
00:06:33.80
4:22 min/km
18
5
15
1016
Rosie LEHANE
Rosie LEHANE #1016
Female Y11
00:12:55.07
00:12:55.07
5
(15)
Y11
5
00:01:10.91
Female
15
DELA
3
4:18 min/km
00:06:23.03
4:15 min/km
16
5
00:06:32.04
4:21 min/km
16
4
25
1095
Jasmine WALLACE
Jasmine WALLACE #1095
Female Y11
00:13:13.03
00:13:13.03
6
(25)
Y11
6
00:01:28.87
Female
25
KELL
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:24.24
4:16 min/km
17
6
00:06:48.78
4:32 min/km
35
9
33
1035
Keely HEBITON
Keely HEBITON #1035
Female Y11
00:13:31.52
00:13:31.52
7
(33)
Y11
7
00:01:47.36
Female
33
DILL
8
4:30 min/km
00:06:25.05
4:16 min/km
18
7
00:07:06.46
4:44 min/km
61
13
47
961
Jenna BAIN
Jenna BAIN #961
Female Y11
00:13:48.03
00:13:48.03
8
(47)
Y11
8
00:02:03.87
Female
47
BYRN
2
4:36 min/km
00:06:59.94
4:39 min/km
77
18
00:06:48.09
4:32 min/km
32
8
48
1114
Tayah MEDLEN
Tayah MEDLEN #1114
Female Y11
00:13:49.16
00:13:49.16
9
(48)
Y11
9
00:02:05.00
Female
48
ODON
8
4:36 min/km
00:06:35.00
4:23 min/km
27
11
00:07:14.15
4:49 min/km
75
16
50
1001
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #1001
Female Y11
00:13:49.41
00:13:49.41
10
(50)
Y11
10
00:02:05.25
Female
50
CORB
9
4:36 min/km
00:06:32.56
4:21 min/km
24
9
00:07:16.84
4:51 min/km
78
18
55
1087
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1087
Female Y11
00:13:51.66
00:13:51.66
11
(55)
Y11
11
00:02:07.50
Female
55
KELL
9
4:37 min/km
00:06:27.90
4:18 min/km
20
8
00:07:23.75
4:55 min/km
86
19
61
1046
Emma ROBINSON
Emma ROBINSON #1046
Female Y11
00:13:58.41
00:13:58.41
12
(61)
Y11
12
00:02:14.25
Female
61
DILL
10
4:39 min/km
00:06:54.60
4:36 min/km
62
13
00:07:03.80
4:42 min/km
54
12
62
973
Alana MAIOLO
Alana MAIOLO #973
Female Y11
00:13:58.63
00:13:58.63
13
(62)
Y11
13
00:02:14.47
Female
62
BYRN
7
4:39 min/km
00:07:10.90
4:47 min/km
98
20
00:06:47.72
4:31 min/km
31
7
63
971
Charlotte ITALIANO
Charlotte ITALIANO #971
Female Y11
00:14:00.87
00:14:00.87
14
(63)
Y11
14
00:02:16.71
Female
63
BYRN
8
4:40 min/km
00:07:14.10
4:49 min/km
112
22
00:06:46.76
4:31 min/km
30
6
64
1049
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #1049
Female Y11
00:14:01.66
00:14:01.66
15
(64)
Y11
15
00:02:17.50
Female
64
DILL
11
4:40 min/km
00:07:00.35
4:40 min/km
78
19
00:07:01.31
4:40 min/km
50
11
73
1135
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #1135
Female Y11
00:14:06.75
00:14:06.75
16
(73)
Y11
16
00:02:22.59
Female
73
OREI
9
4:42 min/km
00:06:57.73
4:38 min/km
70
16
00:07:09.02
4:46 min/km
68
14
74
1071
Georgia VINCI
Georgia VINCI #1071
Female Y11
00:14:09.16
00:14:09.16
17
(74)
Y11
17
00:02:25.00
Female
74
FRAY
4
4:43 min/km
00:07:16.38
4:50 min/km
115
24
00:06:52.78
4:35 min/km
39
10
76
1099
Brooke BIGLIN
Brooke BIGLIN #1099
Female Y11
00:14:09.62
00:14:09.62
18
(76)
Y11
18
00:02:25.46
Female
76
ODON
10
4:43 min/km
00:06:59.76
4:39 min/km
74
17
00:07:09.86
4:46 min/km
71
15
77
1009
Kate COLLINS
Kate COLLINS #1009
Female Y11
00:14:10.84
00:14:10.84
19
(77)
Y11
19
00:02:26.68
Female
77
DELA
9
4:43 min/km
00:06:32.77
4:21 min/km
25
10
00:07:38.06
5:05 min/km
102
20
78
1000
Gracie RITCHIE
Gracie RITCHIE #1000
Female Y11
00:14:11.04
00:14:11.04
20
(78)
Y11
20
00:02:26.88
Female
78
CORB
12
4:43 min/km
00:06:55.28
4:36 min/km
65
14
00:07:15.75
4:50 min/km
77
17
89
1118
India PATEL
India PATEL #1118
Female Y11
00:14:35.66
00:14:35.66
21
(89)
Y11
21
00:02:51.50
Female
89
ODON
12
4:51 min/km
00:06:54.29
4:36 min/km
61
12
00:07:41.37
5:07 min/km
112
23
107
1014
Grace KEOGH
Grace KEOGH #1014
Female Y11
00:14:53.41
00:14:53.41
22
(107)
Y11
22
00:03:09.25
Female
107
DELA
13
4:57 min/km
00:07:12.10
4:48 min/km
103
21
00:07:41.30
5:07 min/km
111
22
110
1066
Rebecca PERSE
Rebecca PERSE #1066
Female Y11
00:14:55.86
00:14:55.86
23
(110)
Y11
23
00:03:11.70
Female
110
FRAY
10
4:58 min/km
00:07:17.36
4:51 min/km
120
25
00:07:38.50
5:05 min/km
103
21
117
1047
Hayley ROCHE
Hayley ROCHE #1047
Female Y11
00:15:07.07
00:15:07.07
24
(117)
Y11
24
00:03:22.91
Female
117
DILL
20
5:02 min/km
00:07:18.40
4:52 min/km
122
26
00:07:48.66
5:12 min/km
123
25
124
1086
Isi OGWU
Isi OGWU #1086
Female Y11
00:15:16.16
00:15:16.16
25
(124)
Y11
25
00:03:32.00
Female
124
KELL
15
5:05 min/km
00:07:34.24
5:02 min/km
155
29
00:07:41.92
5:07 min/km
115
24
125
1134
Iysha O'MEARA
Iysha O'MEARA #1134
Female Y11
00:15:16.16
00:15:16.16
26
(125)
Y11
26
00:03:32.00
Female
125
OREI
20
5:05 min/km
00:07:15.58
4:50 min/km
113
23
00:08:00.58
5:20 min/km
148
28
142
1064
Maddisyn O'GRADY
Maddisyn O'GRADY #1064
Female Y11
00:15:28.46
00:15:28.46
27
(142)
Y11
27
00:03:44.30
Female
142
FRAY
13
5:09 min/km
00:07:25.62
4:57 min/km
137
27
00:08:02.84
5:21 min/km
155
30
154
1085
Isabelle MONTAUBAN
Isabelle MONTAUBAN #1085
Female Y11
00:15:43.77
00:15:43.77
28
(154)
Y11
28
00:03:59.61
Female
154
KELL
22
5:14 min/km
00:07:52.10
5:14 min/km
192
38
00:07:51.67
5:14 min/km
129
26
156
972
Dilini JAYAWICKREMA
Dilini JAYAWICKREMA #972
Female Y11
00:15:44.78
00:15:44.78
29
(156)
Y11
29
00:04:00.62
Female
156
BYRN
17
5:14 min/km
00:07:42.56
5:08 min/km
167
30
00:08:02.22
5:21 min/km
151
29
159
1112
Madison MCDOWALL
Madison MCDOWALL #1112
Female Y11
00:15:49.26
00:15:49.26
30
(159)
Y11
30
00:04:05.10
Female
159
ODON
19
5:16 min/km
00:07:32.81
5:01 min/km
149
28
00:08:16.44
5:30 min/km
196
33
181
1050
Jordyn SHEPHERD
Jordyn SHEPHERD #1050
Female Y11
00:15:59.02
00:15:59.02
31
(181)
Y11
31
00:04:14.86
Female
181
DILL
31
5:19 min/km
00:08:03.09
5:22 min/km
245
45
00:07:55.92
5:17 min/km
139
27
186
1042
Alicia MARICIC
Alicia MARICIC #1042
Female Y11
00:16:03.51
00:16:03.51
32
(186)
Y11
32
00:04:19.35
Female
186
DILL
33
5:21 min/km
00:07:45.86
5:10 min/km
175
33
00:08:17.64
5:31 min/km
200
37
191
1051
Bella WELSH
Bella WELSH #1051
Female Y11
00:16:06.58
00:16:06.58
33
(191)
Y11
33
00:04:22.42
Female
191
DILL
34
5:22 min/km
00:07:50.12
5:13 min/km
185
36
00:08:16.46
5:30 min/km
197
34
195
1109
Jennifer LIN
Jennifer LIN #1109
Female Y11
00:16:08.40
00:16:08.40
34
(195)
Y11
34
00:04:24.24
Female
195
ODON
25
5:22 min/km
00:07:51.69
5:14 min/km
191
37
00:08:16.70
5:31 min/km
198
35
200
1043
Brooke MARICIC
Brooke MARICIC #1043
Female Y11
00:16:11.65
00:16:11.65
35
(200)
Y11
35
00:04:27.49
Female
200
DILL
35
5:23 min/km
00:07:58.80
5:19 min/km
223
44
00:08:12.85
5:28 min/km
177
32
201
1108
Cailee LAMOND
Cailee LAMOND #1108
Female Y11
00:16:12.87
00:16:12.87
36
(201)
Y11
36
00:04:28.71
Female
201
ODON
27
5:24 min/km
00:07:52.50
5:15 min/km
193
39
00:08:20.37
5:33 min/km
208
38
202
1115
Ella MILLS
Ella MILLS #1115
Female Y11
00:16:13.91
00:16:13.91
37
(202)
Y11
37
00:04:29.75
Female
202
ODON
28
5:24 min/km
00:07:56.35
5:17 min/km
212
43
00:08:17.56
5:31 min/km
199
36
210
1078
Lara ELLIOTT
Lara ELLIOTT #1078
Female Y11
00:16:16.91
00:16:16.91
38
(210)
Y11
38
00:04:32.75
Female
210
KELL
27
5:25 min/km
00:07:53.87
5:15 min/km
199
41
00:08:23.03
5:35 min/km
216
39
225
994
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #994
Female Y11
00:16:26.91
00:16:26.91
39
(225)
Y11
39
00:04:42.75
Female
225
CORB
25
5:28 min/km
00:06:56.29
4:37 min/km
66
15
00:09:30.62
6:20 min/km
376
58
226
978
Grace SEEBER
Grace SEEBER #978
Female Y11
00:16:27.91
00:16:27.91
40
(226)
Y11
40
00:04:43.75
Female
226
BYRN
23
5:29 min/km
00:07:56.10
5:17 min/km
209
42
00:08:31.81
5:41 min/km
232
41
227
1027
Jade TUCKWELL
Jade TUCKWELL #1027
Female Y11
00:16:27.91
00:16:27.91
41
(227)
Y11
41
00:04:43.75
Female
227
DELA
25
5:29 min/km
00:07:48.44
5:12 min/km
178
34
00:08:39.47
5:46 min/km
247
43
228
1015
Samantha KING
Samantha KING #1015
Female Y11
00:16:27.96
00:16:27.96
42
(228)
Y11
42
00:04:43.80
Female
228
DELA
26
5:29 min/km
00:08:17.10
5:31 min/km
282
50
00:08:10.85
5:27 min/km
174
31
241
1004
Stephanie TORY
Stephanie TORY #1004
Female Y11
00:16:38.77
00:16:38.77
43
(241)
Y11
43
00:04:54.61
Female
241
CORB
27
5:32 min/km
00:08:11.99
5:27 min/km
268
47
00:08:26.78
5:37 min/km
222
40
242
1029
Sara VITELLI
Sara VITELLI #1029
Female Y11
00:16:38.96
00:16:38.96
44
(242)
Y11
44
00:04:54.80
Female
242
DELA
32
5:32 min/km
00:07:48.44
5:12 min/km
179
35
00:08:50.52
5:53 min/km
270
44
248
1091
Charlotte STAPLETON
Charlotte STAPLETON #1091
Female Y11
00:16:46.32
00:16:46.32
45
(248)
Y11
45
00:05:02.16
Female
248
KELL
34
5:35 min/km
00:08:10.37
5:26 min/km
263
46
00:08:35.95
5:43 min/km
240
42
249
967
Ashleigh GIBBS
Ashleigh GIBBS #967
Female Y11
00:16:46.73
00:16:46.73
46
(249)
Y11
46
00:05:02.57
Female
249
BYRN
25
5:35 min/km
00:07:42.56
5:08 min/km
168
31
00:09:04.17
6:02 min/km
304
47
259
1119
Jasmine SCHNEIDER
Jasmine SCHNEIDER #1119
Female Y11
00:16:57.66
00:16:57.66
47
(259)
Y11
47
00:05:13.50
Female
259
ODON
36
5:39 min/km
00:07:53.61
5:15 min/km
198
40
00:09:04.05
6:02 min/km
303
46
266
1055
Ava DI FILIPPO
Ava DI FILIPPO #1055
Female Y11
00:17:01.16
00:17:01.16
48
(266)
Y11
48
00:05:17.00
Female
266
FRAY
25
5:40 min/km
00:07:43.36
5:08 min/km
172
32
00:09:17.80
6:11 min/km
334
50
303
968
Madeleine HAINES
Madeleine HAINES #968
Female Y11
00:17:30.38
00:17:30.38
49
(302)
Y11
49
00:05:46.22
Female
302
BYRN
31
5:50 min/km
00:08:32.36
5:41 min/km
344
57
00:08:58.01
5:58 min/km
289
45
310
1058
Amy KERRIGAN
Amy KERRIGAN #1058
Female Y11
00:17:33.66
00:17:33.66
50
(309)
Y11
50
00:05:49.50
Female
309
FRAY
30
5:51 min/km
00:08:11.99
5:27 min/km
269
48
00:09:21.67
6:14 min/km
353
53
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)