Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
114Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241 Under 181Male1    00:08:44South Shore Swimming Club 12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
254Alec DAVISON00:09:36.4Wetsuit1 Under 182Male2    00:10:06 Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
356Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-241 18-241Female1    00:10:00  14:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
4125Jaymie LUTTON00:11:05.810-141 Under 181Female2    02:00:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club 14:47 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
512Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male3    00:09:10South Shore Swimming Club 14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
6112Thomas KAMMERMANN00:11:20.615-24300:01:59.9Under 184Male4    00:11:00Riverton AquanautsFremantle Triathlon Club15:07 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
794Aaron HOLDING00:11:41.825-341 30-341Male5    00:12:00  15:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
8143Elena NESCI00:11:43.735-441 40-441Female3Claremont Masters  100:11:10  15:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9206Peter TRENCH00:11:47.645-541 45-491Male6    00:11:00  15:43 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10175Tim ROWBERRY00:11:58.1Wetsuit200:02:21.750-541Male7    00:11:00  15:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
11111Daisy KAMMERMANN00:11:59.710-14200:00:53.9Under 182Female4    00:11:00Riverton Aquanauts 15:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
12119James KOMNINOS00:12:08.645-54200:00:21.045-492Male8    00:11:30  16:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1375Cody GILLARD00:12:10.225-34200:00:28.425-291Male9    00:10:30  16:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
146Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female5    00:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club 16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
15155Jeremy PEREY00:12:22.225-34300:00:40.425-292Male10    00:15:00  16:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1691Lucas HO00:12:24.410-141 Under 185Male11    02:00:00South Shore Swimming Club 16:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
17196Kai SPENCER00:12:25.510-14400:01:19.7Under 184Female6    00:11:30South Lake Dolphins 16:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
18108Neil JOHNSON00:12:26.335-441 40-441Male12    00:10:00  16:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1967Andrea FAZARI00:12:28.110-14500:01:22.3Under 185Female7    00:07:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club 16:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2057Lee DENNIS00:12:29.315-24400:03:08.618-241Male13    00:11:40  16:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2192Joshua HOFER00:12:45.435-44200:00:19.140-442Male14Beatty Park Masters  100:13:40  17:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
22197Julia STAMPALIA00:12:52.110-14600:01:46.3Under 186Female8    00:15:00South Lake Dolphins 17:09 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
23207Austin TREZISE00:12:53.810-14200:00:29.4Under 186Male15    00:19:00  17:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2450Ella CRUICKSHANK00:12:54.610-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female9    00:25:00  17:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
25145Lleyton NORREGAARD00:12:57.010-14300:00:32.6Under 187Male16    00:15:00Maida Vale Masters 17:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
26126Rocco MACRI00:13:00.510-14400:00:36.1Under 188Male17    00:18:10  17:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
279Joe BANDIERA00:13:02.655-641 55-591Male18    00:12:00  17:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
28221Noah WILSON00:13:05.715-24500:03:45.0Under 189Male19    00:12:29  17:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
29157Kirsten PETTERSON00:13:12.210-14800:02:06.4Under 188Female10    00:20:00  17:36 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
30117Tahlia KITSON00:13:17.010-14900:02:11.2Under 189Female11    00:12:00South Shore Swimming Club 17:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
31138Zander MOSTERT00:13:19.910-14500:00:55.5Under 1810Male20    00:15:00 EFS Triathlon Club17:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
32156Natasha PERTWEE00:13:22.335-44200:01:38.640-442Female12    00:14:00 Rockingham Triathlon Club17:49 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3368Carlie FERGUSON00:13:31.210-141000:02:25.4Under 1810Female13    00:10:00  18:01 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3495Kobi-Lee HOLDING00:13:38.825-341 30-341Female14    00:15:00  18:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3588Olivia HAYNES00:13:43.010-141100:02:37.2Under 1811Female15    00:20:00  18:17 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
36113Gabrielle KEANE00:13:44.810-141200:02:39.0Under 1812Female16    00:18:00Thornlie Swimming Club 18:19 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
373James ALCOCK00:13:45.510-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male21    00:15:05  18:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3811Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female17    00:12:00  18:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3946Debbie COOPER00:13:54.255-641 55-591Female18Swan Hills Masters  100:20:00  18:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
405Lise ASHTON00:13:54.855-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters  100:13:00  18:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
41167Jeannette REIN00:13:55.655-64300:00:01.460-641Female20Mandurah Masters  100:21:01  18:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
42102Paola ION00:13:56.110-141300:02:50.3Under 1814Female21    00:15:00  18:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
43163Lily RABL00:13:57.515-24300:03:10.3Under 1815Female22    00:14:00York 18:36 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
4474Aaron GILLARD00:14:00.415-24600:04:39.718-242Male22    00:10:45  18:40 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
45193Jonathan SMIRK00:14:01.610-14700:01:37.2Under 1812Male23    00:16:00  18:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
46120Carolyn LANGDON00:14:05.245-541 50-541Female23    00:15:00  18:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
47161Slobodan PUPOVAC00:14:15.045-54300:02:27.450-542Male24    00:13:45  19:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
48178Raymond SALES00:14:15.110-14800:01:50.7Under 1813Male25    00:25:00  19:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
49214Emily WHITE00:14:15.110-141400:03:09.3Under 1816Female24    00:24:28  19:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
50224Zane WILSON00:14:18.015-24700:04:57.3Under 1814Male26    00:13:09  19:04 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
fb