Swim Thru Perth
21 Jan 2018

     

Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSWA CatSWA Cat PosGenderGen PosClubStateCountryPace
1225
David LOCKE00:17:1745-491Legends (35-49)1Male1Western AustraliaAUS 13:50 min/km
2235
Ben STANTON00:19:1035-391Legends (35-49)2Male2Western AustraliaAUS 15:20 min/km
3236
Joel STANTON00:19:1330-341Open (18-34)1Male3Western AustraliaAUS 15:22 min/km
4232
Beth PRENDERGAST00:20:23Under 181Under 151Female1Bay view saintsWestern AustraliaAUS 16:18 min/km
5104
Poppy COLDICOTT00:21:2225-291Open (18-34)1Female2Western AustraliaAUS 17:06 min/km
6206
Andrew BLOOM00:21:3550-541Super Legends (50+)1Male4Western AustraliaAUS 17:16 min/km
7237
Ciara TYSON00:22:4545-491Legends (35-49)1Female3Western AustraliaAUS 18:12 min/km
8288
Steven DUNSTONE00:23:0730-34200:03:54Open (18-34)2Male5Western AustraliaAUS 18:30 min/km
9219
John HALLIS00:23:1450-54200:01:39Super Legends (50+)2Male6Western AustraliaAUS 18:35 min/km
10221
Graham HICKS00:23:4265-691Super Legends (50+)3Male7ARMADALEWestern AustraliaAUS 18:58 min/km
11213
Katharine DAY00:23:5440-441Legends (35-49)2Female4PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 19:07 min/km
12227
Stephen MCDONALD00:23:5760-641Super Legends (50+)4Male8VictoriaAUS 19:10 min/km
13231
Graeme POW00:23:5965-69200:00:17Super Legends (50+)5Male9RivertonWestern AustraliaAUS 19:11 min/km
14223
Simone JANNEY00:24:2245-49200:01:36Legends (35-49)3Female5Western AustraliaAUS 19:29 min/km
15226
Peter MARR00:24:4455-591Super Legends (50+)6Male10CockburnWestern AustraliaAUS 19:47 min/km
16197
Bailey ALEXANDER00:24:46Under 181Under 151Male11Western AustraliaAUS 19:49 min/km
17166
Sandra MUTCH00:24:4760-641Super Legends (50+)1Female6SWAN HILLSWestern AustraliaAUS 19:50 min/km
18209
Amelie CAPORN00:24:49Under 18200:04:26Under 152Female7Western AustraliaAUS 19:51 min/km
19214
Colin GIBSON00:25:0650-54300:03:31Super Legends (50+)7Male12ARMADALEWestern AustraliaAUS 20:05 min/km
20210
Peter CAPORN00:25:1450-54400:03:39Super Legends (50+)8Male13Western AustraliaAUS 20:11 min/km
21201
Alistair ARROW00:25:1918-241Open (18-34)3Male14SuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS 20:15 min/km
22220
Amanda HICKS00:26:1230-341Open (18-34)2Female8CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 20:58 min/km
23216
Fiona GOODBODY00:26:3225-29200:05:09Open (18-34)3Female9Western AustraliaAUS 21:14 min/km
24200
Tanya ANDREWS00:27:0235-391Legends (35-49)4Female10CockburnWestern AustraliaAUS 21:38 min/km
25211
Jim COTEN00:27:2450-54500:05:49Super Legends (50+)9Male15KwinanaWestern AustraliaAUS 21:55 min/km
26286
Marilyn MOONEY00:27:2960-64200:02:41Super Legends (50+)2Female11Western AustraliaAUS 21:59 min/km
27238
Luci WRIGHT00:27:3050-541Super Legends (50+)3Female12Western AustraliaAUS 22:00 min/km
28138
Amber JOHNSTON-BILLINGS00:27:3330-34200:01:21Open (18-34)4Female13Western AustraliaAUS 22:02 min/km
29233
Philip SHERRARD00:27:5540-441Legends (35-49)3Male16Western AustraliaAUS 22:20 min/km
30204
Lisa BISSELL00:28:4455-591Super Legends (50+)4Female14WHITFORDWestern AustraliaAUS 22:59 min/km
31215
Andrew GOLDSWAIN00:28:4945-49200:11:32Legends (35-49)4Male17SuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS 23:03 min/km
32207
Cliff BRENNAN00:29:0835-39200:09:57Legends (35-49)5Male18CockburnWestern AustraliaAUS 23:18 min/km
33218
Vern GOUGH00:29:4065-69300:05:57Super Legends (50+)10Male19MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAUS 23:44 min/km
34234
Susie SINGH00:30:1355-59200:01:28Super Legends (50+)5Female15South ShoreWestern AustraliaAUS 24:10 min/km
35202
Rebecca BARKER00:30:17Under 18300:09:53Under 153Female16Western AustraliaAUS 24:14 min/km
3688
Susan BARKER00:30:1740-44200:06:23Legends (35-49)5Female17Western AustraliaAUS 24:14 min/km
37230
Gabrielle O'DONOGHUE00:30:4625-29300:09:24Open (18-34)5Female18CLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS 24:37 min/km
38212
Nathan CURRY00:30:5130-34300:11:38Open (18-34)4Male20SuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS 24:41 min/km
39229
Michael NGUYEN00:30:5625-291Open (18-34)5Male21SuperfinsWestern AustraliaAUS 24:45 min/km
40199
Harry ALEXANDER00:31:03Under 18200:06:17Under 152Male22Western AustraliaAUS 24:50 min/km
41198
Chris ALEXANDER00:32:0540-44200:04:10Legends (35-49)6Male23Western AustraliaAUS 25:40 min/km
42217
Karen GOODBODY00:32:1855-59300:03:34Super Legends (50+)6Female19Western AustraliaAUS 25:50 min/km
43205
Richard BISSELL00:33:2155-59200:08:37Super Legends (50+)11Male24WHITFORDWestern AustraliaAUS 26:41 min/km
44180
Liz SHEEHAN00:33:2450-54200:05:54Super Legends (50+)7Female20Western AustraliaAUS 26:43 min/km
45208
Barbara BUCHANAN00:37:2060-64300:12:32Super Legends (50+)8Female21Western AustraliaAUS 29:52 min/km
46228
Glad MCGOUGH00:58:5985-891Super Legends (50+)9Female22Maida ValeWestern AustraliaAUS 47:11 min/km
203
Kimberley BISHOPDNS25-29Open (18-34)FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS
224
Alex LITASDNS70-74Super Legends (50+)MaleCLAREMONTWestern AustraliaAUS
239
Nick WYATTDNS50-54Super Legends (50+)MaleCockburnWestern AustraliaAUS
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
   

fb