Swim Thru Perth
21 Jan 2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSWA CatSWA Cat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamTeam ResultTeam PosStateCountryPace
124
Andrew DONALDSON01:01:1725-291Open (18-34)1Male1PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 12:15 min/km
273
Bradley SMITH01:01:2125-29200:00:03Open (18-34)2Male2BreakersBreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 12:16 min/km
349
Byron KIMBER01:01:23Under 181Under 181Male3BreakersBreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 12:16 min/km
483
Rebekah WELLER01:01:3618-241Open (18-34)1Female1Maida ValeMaida ValeWestern AustraliaAUS 12:19 min/km
531
Nicola FRASCHINI01:01:4835-391Legends (35-49)1Male4CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 12:21 min/km
627
Gareth EVANS01:01:5430-341Open (18-34)3Male5PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 12:22 min/km
79
Jaime BOWLER01:02:3235-391Legends (35-49)1Female2Western AustraliaAUS 12:30 min/km
844
Shaun JESSOP01:05:5445-491Legends (35-49)2Male6PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 13:10 min/km
972
Laura SHRYOCK01:07:4725-291Open (18-34)2Female3Western AustraliaAUS 13:33 min/km
1019
Max COTEN01:08:41Under 18200:07:18Under 151Male7KwinanaKwinanaWestern AustraliaAUS 13:44 min/km
1120
Michael COUSINS01:09:3118-241Open (18-34)4Male8Western AustraliaAUS 13:54 min/km
1269
Anthony ROOKE01:09:5340-441Legends (35-49)3Male9Western AustraliaAUS 13:58 min/km
1310
Kristy BRACKSTONE01:12:5135-39200:10:19Legends (35-49)2Female4CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 14:34 min/km
1471
Jemma SCHOFIELD01:13:06Under 181Under 181Female5South ShoreSouth ShoreWestern AustraliaAUS 14:37 min/km
15289
Leon MUSCA01:13:1945-49200:07:24Legends (35-49)4Male10Western AustraliaAUS 14:39 min/km
1663
John MUIR01:13:2650-541Super Legends (50+)1Male11CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 14:41 min/km
1736
Jon HAINES01:13:2850-54200:00:02Super Legends (50+)2Male12PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 14:41 min/km
1858
Michael MCPHEE01:13:4135-39200:11:53Legends (35-49)5Male13Western AustraliaAUS 14:44 min/km
1935
Peter GRAY01:13:4650-54300:00:20Super Legends (50+)3Male14Stadium MastersStadium MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 14:45 min/km
2038
Allison HASS01:13:5045-491Legends (35-49)3Female6PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 14:46 min/km
2185
Bridget YOUNG01:15:2050-541Super Legends (50+)1Female7ROCKINGHAMRockinghamWestern AustraliaAUS 15:04 min/km
2248
Lyle KILDEA01:15:5255-591Super Legends (50+)2Female8ROCKINGHAMRockinghamWestern AustraliaAUS 15:10 min/km
2360
Perry MOLENDIJK01:16:2445-49300:10:29Legends (35-49)6Male15PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 15:16 min/km
244
Glen ATKINS01:18:0345-49400:12:08Legends (35-49)7Male16WESTCOASTWestcoastWestern AustraliaAUS 15:36 min/km
2525
Eric DUIGAN01:19:1530-34200:17:21Open (18-34)5Male17PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 15:51 min/km
2622
Graham CROFT01:19:1865-691Super Legends (50+)4Male18CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 15:51 min/km
2718
Michael COOK01:19:2370-741Super Legends (50+)5Male19Western AustraliaAUS 15:52 min/km
2833
Robert GILMORE01:19:3530-34300:17:41Open (18-34)6Male20Western AustraliaAUS 15:55 min/km
2968
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY01:19:4130-341Open (18-34)3Female9MANDURAHMandurahWestern AustraliaAUS 15:56 min/km
307
Ashley BLAQUIERE01:20:05Under 18300:18:41Under 152Male21BreakersBreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 16:01 min/km
3154
Chris MACQUILLAN01:20:0945-49500:14:15Legends (35-49)8Male22CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:01 min/km
326
Sally BELL01:20:1455-59200:04:22Super Legends (50+)3Female10CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:02 min/km
3364
Stephen O'KEEFE01:20:1660-641Super Legends (50+)6Male23UWA City Beach Water PoloUWA City Beach Water PoloWestern AustraliaAUS 16:03 min/km
3461
Glenn MORRISON01:20:2240-44200:10:28Legends (35-49)9Male24CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:04 min/km
3542
Ben HUMPHREYS01:20:2345-49600:14:29Legends (35-49)10Male25Western AustraliaAUS 16:04 min/km
3614
George CHESTERS01:20:2460-64200:00:07Super Legends (50+)7Male26Western AustraliaAUS 16:04 min/km
3747
Emily ROBERTS01:20:2940-441Legends (35-49)4Female11Western AustraliaAUS 16:05 min/km
3817
Leah CLARK01:20:3225-29200:12:44Open (18-34)4Female12Western AustraliaAUS 16:06 min/km
3939
Lynette HEWITT01:20:4655-59300:04:54Super Legends (50+)4Female13Western AustraliaAUS 16:09 min/km
40170
Eleanor PARSONS01:21:1260-641Super Legends (50+)5Female14CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:14 min/km
4145
Helen JONES01:21:3335-39300:19:00Legends (35-49)5Female15Maida ValeMaida ValeWestern AustraliaAUS 16:18 min/km
4250
Angus KITTO01:22:11Under 18400:20:48Under 182Male27Western AustraliaAUS 16:26 min/km
4351
Grant LEWIS01:22:5650-54400:09:30Super Legends (50+)8Male28CockburnCockburn06:16:183Western AustraliaAUS 16:35 min/km
4412
Jacqueline BROMELL01:23:5130-34200:04:09Open (18-34)5Female16SomersetSomersetWestern AustraliaAUS 16:46 min/km
455
Laura BEARE01:23:5430-34300:04:12Open (18-34)6Female17Western AustraliaAUS 16:46 min/km
4679
Megan TETLEY01:24:0045-49200:10:10Legends (35-49)6Female18CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:48 min/km
4726
Anna EISENHAUER01:24:3530-34400:04:53Open (18-34)7Female19CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:55 min/km
4880
Michael ULLRICH01:27:3850-54500:14:12Super Legends (50+)9Male29Western AustraliaAUS 17:31 min/km
4923
Gabriela DIAZ01:29:2535-39400:26:52Legends (35-49)7Female20Western AustraliaAUS 17:53 min/km
5082
Claire WARE01:30:2445-49300:16:33Legends (35-49)8Female21Maida ValeMaida ValeWestern AustraliaAUS 18:04 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
   

fb