Swim Thru Perth
21 Jan 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSWA CatSWA Cat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamTeam ResultTeam PosStateCountryPace
124
Andrew DONALDSONAndrew DONALDSON
#24 Male 25-29
01:01:1701:01:171
(1)
25-291Open (18-34)1Male1PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 12:15 min/km
273
Bradley SMITHBradley SMITH
#73 Male 25-29
01:01:2101:01:212
(2)
25-29200:00:03Open (18-34)2Male2BreakersBreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 12:16 min/km
349
Byron KIMBERByron KIMBER
#49 Male Under 18
01:01:2301:01:231
(3)
Under 181Under 181Male3BreakersBreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 12:16 min/km
483
Rebekah WELLERRebekah WELLER
#83 Female 18-24
01:01:3601:01:361
(1)
18-241Open (18-34)1Female1Maida ValeMaida ValeWestern AustraliaAUS 12:19 min/km
531
Nicola FRASCHININicola FRASCHINI
#31 Male 35-39
01:01:4801:01:481
(4)
35-391Legends (35-49)1Male4CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 12:21 min/km
627
Gareth EVANSGareth EVANS
#27 Male 30-34
01:01:5401:01:541
(5)
30-341Open (18-34)3Male5PERTH CITYWestern AustraliaAUS 12:22 min/km
79
Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#9 Female 35-39
01:02:3201:02:321
(2)
35-391Legends (35-49)1Female2Western AustraliaAUS 12:30 min/km
844
Shaun JESSOPShaun JESSOP
#44 Male 45-49
01:05:5401:05:541
(6)
45-491Legends (35-49)2Male6PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 13:10 min/km
972
Laura SHRYOCKLaura SHRYOCK
#72 Female 25-29
01:07:4701:07:471
(3)
25-291Open (18-34)2Female3Western AustraliaAUS 13:33 min/km
1019
Max COTENMax COTEN
#19 Male Under 18
01:08:4101:08:412
(7)
Under 18200:07:18Under 151Male7KwinanaKwinanaWestern AustraliaAUS 13:44 min/km
1120
Michael COUSINSMichael COUSINS
#20 Male 18-24
01:09:3101:09:311
(8)
18-241Open (18-34)4Male8Western AustraliaAUS 13:54 min/km
1269
Anthony ROOKEAnthony ROOKE
#69 Male 40-44
01:09:5301:09:531
(9)
40-441Legends (35-49)3Male9Western AustraliaAUS 13:58 min/km
1310
Kristy BRACKSTONEKristy BRACKSTONE
#10 Female 35-39
01:12:5101:12:512
(4)
35-39200:10:19Legends (35-49)2Female4CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 14:34 min/km
1471
Jemma SCHOFIELDJemma SCHOFIELD
#71 Female Under 18
01:13:0601:13:061
(5)
Under 181Under 181Female5South ShoreSouth ShoreWestern AustraliaAUS 14:37 min/km
15289
Leon MUSCALeon MUSCA
#289 Male 45-49
01:13:1901:13:192
(10)
45-49200:07:24Legends (35-49)4Male10Western AustraliaAUS 14:39 min/km
1663
John MUIRJohn MUIR
#63 Male 50-54
01:13:2601:13:261
(11)
50-541Super Legends (50+)1Male11CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 14:41 min/km
1736
Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#36 Male 50-54
01:13:2801:13:282
(12)
50-54200:00:02Super Legends (50+)2Male12PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 14:41 min/km
1858
Michael MCPHEEMichael MCPHEE
#58 Male 35-39
01:13:4101:13:412
(13)
35-39200:11:53Legends (35-49)5Male13Western AustraliaAUS 14:44 min/km
1935
Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#35 Male 50-54
01:13:4601:13:463
(14)
50-54300:00:20Super Legends (50+)3Male14Stadium MastersStadium MastersWestern AustraliaAUS 14:45 min/km
2038
Allison HASSAllison HASS
#38 Female 45-49
01:13:5001:13:501
(6)
45-491Legends (35-49)3Female6PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 14:46 min/km
2185
Bridget YOUNGBridget YOUNG
#85 Female 50-54
01:15:2001:15:201
(7)
50-541Super Legends (50+)1Female7ROCKINGHAMRockinghamWestern AustraliaAUS 15:04 min/km
2248
Lyle KILDEALyle KILDEA
#48 Female 55-59
01:15:5201:15:521
(8)
55-591Super Legends (50+)2Female8ROCKINGHAMRockinghamWestern AustraliaAUS 15:10 min/km
2360
Perry MOLENDIJKPerry MOLENDIJK
#60 Male 45-49
01:16:2401:16:243
(15)
45-49300:10:29Legends (35-49)6Male15PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 15:16 min/km
244
Glen ATKINSGlen ATKINS
#4 Male 45-49
01:18:0301:18:034
(16)
45-49400:12:08Legends (35-49)7Male16WESTCOASTWestcoastWestern AustraliaAUS 15:36 min/km
2525
Eric DUIGANEric DUIGAN
#25 Male 30-34
01:19:1501:19:152
(17)
30-34200:17:21Open (18-34)5Male17PERTH CITYPerth City04:49:382Western AustraliaAUS 15:51 min/km
2622
Graham CROFTGraham CROFT
#22 Male 65-69
01:19:1801:19:181
(18)
65-691Super Legends (50+)4Male18CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 15:51 min/km
2718
Michael COOKMichael COOK
#18 Male 70-74
01:19:2301:19:231
(19)
70-741Super Legends (50+)5Male19Western AustraliaAUS 15:52 min/km
2833
Robert GILMORERobert GILMORE
#33 Male 30-34
01:19:3501:19:353
(20)
30-34300:17:41Open (18-34)6Male20Western AustraliaAUS 15:55 min/km
2968
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBYJennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
#68 Female 30-34
01:19:4101:19:411
(9)
30-341Open (18-34)3Female9MANDURAHMandurahWestern AustraliaAUS 15:56 min/km
307
Ashley BLAQUIEREAshley BLAQUIERE
#7 Male Under 18
01:20:0501:20:053
(21)
Under 18300:18:41Under 152Male21BreakersBreakersWestern AustraliaAUS 16:01 min/km
3154
Chris MACQUILLANChris MACQUILLAN
#54 Male 45-49
01:20:0901:20:095
(22)
45-49500:14:15Legends (35-49)8Male22CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:01 min/km
326
Sally BELLSally BELL
#6 Female 55-59
01:20:1401:20:142
(10)
55-59200:04:22Super Legends (50+)3Female10CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:02 min/km
3364
Stephen O'KEEFEStephen O'KEEFE
#64 Male 60-64
01:20:1601:20:161
(23)
60-641Super Legends (50+)6Male23UWA City Beach Water PoloUWA City Beach Water PoloWestern AustraliaAUS 16:03 min/km
3461
Glenn MORRISONGlenn MORRISON
#61 Male 40-44
01:20:2201:20:222
(24)
40-44200:10:28Legends (35-49)9Male24CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:04 min/km
3542
Ben HUMPHREYSBen HUMPHREYS
#42 Male 45-49
01:20:2301:20:236
(25)
45-49600:14:29Legends (35-49)10Male25Western AustraliaAUS 16:04 min/km
3614
George CHESTERSGeorge CHESTERS
#14 Male 60-64
01:20:2401:20:242
(26)
60-64200:00:07Super Legends (50+)7Male26Western AustraliaAUS 16:04 min/km
3747
Emily ROBERTSEmily ROBERTS
#47 Female 40-44
01:20:2901:20:291
(11)
40-441Legends (35-49)4Female11Western AustraliaAUS 16:05 min/km
3817
Leah CLARKLeah CLARK
#17 Female 25-29
01:20:3201:20:322
(12)
25-29200:12:44Open (18-34)4Female12Western AustraliaAUS 16:06 min/km
3939
Lynette HEWITTLynette HEWITT
#39 Female 55-59
01:20:4601:20:463
(13)
55-59300:04:54Super Legends (50+)4Female13Western AustraliaAUS 16:09 min/km
40170
Eleanor PARSONSEleanor PARSONS
#170 Female 60-64
01:21:1201:21:121
(14)
60-641Super Legends (50+)5Female14CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:14 min/km
4145
Helen JONESHelen JONES
#45 Female 35-39
01:21:3301:21:333
(15)
35-39300:19:00Legends (35-49)5Female15Maida ValeMaida ValeWestern AustraliaAUS 16:18 min/km
4250
Angus KITTOAngus KITTO
#50 Male Under 18
01:22:1101:22:114
(27)
Under 18400:20:48Under 182Male27Western AustraliaAUS 16:26 min/km
4351
Grant LEWISGrant LEWIS
#51 Male 50-54
01:22:5601:22:564
(28)
50-54400:09:30Super Legends (50+)8Male28CockburnCockburn06:16:183Western AustraliaAUS 16:35 min/km
4412
Jacqueline BROMELLJacqueline BROMELL
#12 Female 30-34
01:23:5101:23:512
(16)
30-34200:04:09Open (18-34)5Female16SomersetSomersetWestern AustraliaAUS 16:46 min/km
455
Laura BEARELaura BEARE
#5 Female 30-34
01:23:5401:23:543
(17)
30-34300:04:12Open (18-34)6Female17Western AustraliaAUS 16:46 min/km
4679
Megan TETLEYMegan TETLEY
#79 Female 45-49
01:24:0001:24:002
(18)
45-49200:10:10Legends (35-49)6Female18CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:48 min/km
4726
Anna EISENHAUERAnna EISENHAUER
#26 Female 30-34
01:24:3501:24:354
(19)
30-34400:04:53Open (18-34)7Female19CLAREMONTClaremont04:47:251Western AustraliaAUS 16:55 min/km
4880
Michael ULLRICHMichael ULLRICH
#80 Male 50-54
01:27:3801:27:385
(29)
50-54500:14:12Super Legends (50+)9Male29Western AustraliaAUS 17:31 min/km
4923
Gabriela DIAZGabriela DIAZ
#23 Female 35-39
01:29:2501:29:254
(20)
35-39400:26:52Legends (35-49)7Female20Western AustraliaAUS 17:53 min/km
5082
Claire WAREClaire WARE
#82 Female 45-49
01:30:2401:30:243
(21)
45-49300:16:33Legends (35-49)8Female21Maida ValeMaida ValeWestern AustraliaAUS 18:04 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
   

fb